Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2019-08-03 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 48 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 504 |
Wystartowało : | 421 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 412 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAMALA Justyna | 859 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:02 | 01:23:12 | ||
2 | WINIARCZYK-JADACH Beata | 839 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:27:21 | ||
3 | SKRZYPEK Sylwia | 875 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:34:49 | ||
4 | HERBICH-SAR Violetta | 658 | FUDU & Co. Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYB. | K 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:35:57 | |
5 | BOROWICZ Monika | 707 | Zabiegani | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:38:23 | |
6 | KUPIEC Urszula | 676 | Beskidnik | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:03 | 01:38:40 | |
7 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 744 | GDAŃSK | K 32 | 00:00:28 | 01:39:11 | ||
8 | DORDZIK Katarzyna | 779 | GDYNIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:30 | 01:40:03 | ||
9 | GOLAS Grażyna | 869 | DudyczRun | GDYNIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:58 | |
10 | STUPKIEWICZ Ewa | 801 | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:12 | 01:42:01 | ||
11 | REDMANN Edyta | 688 | BYDGOSZCZ | K 45+ | 00:00:03 | 01:42:13 | ||
12 | ŻAK Barbara | 599 | Jura Team | PRZEGINIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:53 | 01:43:01 | |
13 | SZUBA-ŁATA Klaudia | 750 | Enjoy by sport | RUDNIK | K 32 | 00:00:09 | 01:44:45 | |
14 | SKOTNICKA Anna | 645 | TTC MPEC Tarnów | ŁĘKAWICA | K 33-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:45:18 | |
15 | KASPERKIEWICZ Maja | 439 | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:45:43 | ||
16 | LEWICKA Barbara | 791 | OSLO | K 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:47:00 | ||
17 | CIOSEK Beata | 573 | CHORZÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:14 | 01:47:21 | ||
18 | MATERNIA Karolina | 509 | RZESZOW | K 33-44 | 00:00:58 | 01:47:22 | ||
19 | CYMBORSKA Jolanta | 409 | Warsaw Run Club | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:32 | 01:47:50 | |
20 | MATLĄG Angelika | 400 | MUSZYNA | K 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:48:21 | ||
21 | KORZENIOWSKA Małgorzata | 544 | MetLife Run | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:48:23 | |
22 | SZNEJDER Anita | 584 | SUWAŁKI | K 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:49:01 | ||
23 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 592 | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:26 | 01:49:04 | ||
24 | PODGÓRNI Katarzyna | 723 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:14 | ||
25 | CZAMARA Dorota | 905 | JacekBiega Running Team | OTWOCK | K 33-44 | 00:00:49 | 01:49:17 | |
26 | KACZMAREK Dagmara | 553 | KATOWICE | K 32 | 00:00:47 | 01:49:41 | ||
27 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Edyta | 578 | KOCMYRZÓW | K 32 | 00:00:57 | 01:49:55 | ||
28 | NAMIOTA Urszula | 516 | Maratończyk | DĘBICA | K 45+ | 00:00:18 | 01:51:03 | |
29 | WOŹNIAK Maria | 848 | Skawina Biega | SKAWINA | K 32 | 00:00:50 | 01:51:54 | |
30 | KOWALCZYK Maria | 635 | LIPNICA MALA | K 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 01:52:08 | ||
31 | KUJAWSKA Angelika | 713 | 4RUN TEAM | ŁOBŻENICA | K 33-44 | 00:00:50 | 01:52:40 | |
32 | PIECZARA Ewa | 484 | JAWORZNO | K 45+ | 00:00:31 | 01:52:44 | ||
33 | NIEZGODA Miłosława | 668 | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:48 | ||
34 | MACIASZ Sylwia | 660 | POŁOM MAŁY | K 32 | 00:00:33 | 01:52:48 | ||
35 | ŁABĘCKA Agata | 686 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:35 | 01:53:09 | |
36 | ZAWISZA Joanna | 448 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | K 45+ | 00:01:01 | 01:54:00 | |
37 | CHWAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 494 | FUDU&Co. Sport Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K 33-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:54:19 | |
38 | MAJCHRZAK Joanna | 717 | Trailing Lab | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:54:34 | |
39 | HARDY Claire | 421 | Darwen dashers | DARWEN | K 32 | 00:00:49 | 01:55:36 | |
40 | KAŁUŻA-PAWŁOWSKA Joanna | 462 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:13 | 01:55:43 | |
41 | LABURDA Kinga | 545 | Eskadra Kraków | KRAKOW NOWA HUTA | K 33-44 | 00:00:43 | 01:55:45 | |
42 | KURAS Katarzyna | 542 | Zadyszka Oświęcim | CHEŁMEK | K 45+ | 00:00:14 | 01:56:50 | |
43 | TUDELSKA Karolina | 829 | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:16 | ||
44 | PAPROCKA Marta | 786 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:57:33 | ||
45 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 612 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:58:05 | |
46 | POCHWAŁA Justyna | 610 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | ŁOWICZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:58:26 | |
47 | BODZĘTA Dorota | 885 | KRZESZOWICE | K 45+ | 00:00:40 | 01:58:35 | ||
48 | KOWALEWSKA Izabela | 613 | PIASECZNO | K 33-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:58:49 | ||
49 | PASTERNAK Justyna | 538 | Wyjazdowi biegacze | ŁOMIANKI | K 33-44 | 00:00:53 | 01:58:52 | |
50 | BRZEZIŃSKA Ilona | 662 | Krejzi TIM Błonie | KATOWICE | K 33-44 | 00:00:24 | 02:00:05 | |
51 | WRÓBLEWSKA Weronika | 833 | Biegusiem.pl | PUŁAWY | K 33-44 | 00:00:04 | 02:01:08 | |
52 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | 714 | Niepołomice Biegają | NIEPOŁOMICE | K 32 | 00:00:58 | 02:01:11 | |
53 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 851 | Kraśnik Biega | JÓZEFIN | K 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 02:01:12 | |
54 | MAZUR Kasia | 755 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 02:01:16 | ||
55 | WOŹNIAK Gabriela | 870 | KRAKOW | K 33-44 | 00:00:41 | 02:01:34 | ||
56 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 809 | PRUSZKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:44 | 02:01:49 | ||
57 | NOWAK Natalia | 862 | Ekipa z Tarnowa | TARNÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:45 | 02:01:54 | |
58 | GRZELAK Justyna | 140 | Maraton Leszno | LESZNO | K 45+ | 00:00:19 | 02:02:37 | |
59 | BERNASIEWICZ Justyna | 793 | WIELICZKA | K 33-44 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:05 | ||
60 | KAWA Barbara | 511 | Maratończyk Dębica | ŻYRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:25 | 02:04:29 | |
61 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Monika | 733 | JURA Team | PRZEGINIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:59 | 02:04:52 | |
62 | JÓZEFIAK Marta | 867 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | 00:00:52 | 02:05:11 | ||
63 | BEŁDOWSKA Beata | 499 | Fudu&Co.Sport.Team | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K 45+ | 00:00:04 | 02:06:06 | |
64 | STASZEWSKA Sylwia | 760 | POTASZE | K 45+ | 00:00:20 | 02:06:15 | ||
65 | JACKOWSKA Ewa | 903 | Jarosławska Grupa Biegowa 'SOKÓŁ' | JAROSŁAW | K 45+ | 00:00:22 | 02:06:26 | |
66 | PIOTROWSKA Anna | 520 | Nadarzyn biega | NADARZYN | K 45+ | 00:00:39 | 02:06:38 | |
67 | BAZYDŁO Marcelina | 857 | ZAKOPANE | K 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:02 | ||
68 | PYDYN Regina | 417 | ZŁOTÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:41 | 02:07:34 | ||
69 | CIBORSKA Agnieszka | 463 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:15 | 02:08:34 | |
70 | JANKOWSKA Justyna | 814 | KS Pidrina Gdynia | GDYNIA | K 33-44 | 00:00:42 | 02:08:40 | |
71 | KUKAWSKA Joanna | 781 | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:01:25 | 02:08:41 | ||
72 | ŁEPEK Agnieszka | 813 | KS Pidrina Gdynia | GDYNIA | K 45+ | 00:00:41 | 02:08:47 | |
73 | KISZKIS Elżbieta | 743 | Husaria Race Team | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:32 | 02:08:59 | |
74 | KOSECKA Justyna | 505 | Ortimed Runners Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:02 | 02:10:53 | |
75 | KORZENIOWSKA Joanna | 628 | Umcs Biega | LUBLIN | K 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:11:15 | |
76 | BANASZKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 473 | KACZORY | K 45+ | 00:00:17 | 02:11:56 | ||
77 | WOLSKA Milena | 419 | RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie | DĘBE WIELKIE | K 33-44 | 00:00:59 | 02:12:00 | |
78 | SOBCZAK Agata | 711 | 4Run Team Piła | CHODZIEŻ | K 33-44 | 00:00:51 | 02:12:54 | |
79 | FIREK Grażyna | 836 | ZAMOŚĆ | K 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 02:13:00 | ||
80 | BAZIA Monika | 586 | Grupa skromnych biegaczy | TARNÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:26 | 02:13:27 | |
81 | IWANIEC Ewa | 682 | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:36 | 02:14:03 | ||
82 | KOWALSKA Malgorzata | 780 | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:01:04 | 02:14:39 | ||
83 | POKROP Agnieszka | 591 | Natalia Tomasiak Górski Styl Team | SKIERNIEWICE | K 32 | 00:00:34 | 02:14:57 | |
84 | RYDZ Joanna | 518 | BEŁCHATÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:02 | ||
85 | BALCER-GRUDZIEŃ Monika | 741 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:10 | ||
86 | GAWEŁ Agata | 634 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:37 | 02:15:32 | ||
87 | KUBIAK Joanna | 440 | NOWE GRABIE | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 | 02:15:50 | ||
88 | PABIAŃCZYK Małgorzata | 581 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:29 | 02:16:16 | ||
89 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 890 | KRACZKOWA | K 32 | 00:00:13 | 02:18:14 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 10:00:00 | ||||||||
90 | LENART Wioleta | 815 | GRÓJEC | K 32 | 00:01:05 | 02:20:26 | ||
91 | DZIKOŃ Małgorzata | 725 | Białostocka Sekta Biegaczy | WARSZAWA | K 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 02:21:15 | |
92 | KARBOWSKA Beata | 472 | KRAKÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:42 | 02:22:01 | ||
93 | SZCZEPANKOWSKA Paulina | 726 | Radzymin | RADZYMIN | K 32 | 00:01:04 | 02:22:32 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
PISULIŃSKA Ewa | 623 | KRAKÓW | K 32 | DNF | 02:22:54 DNF | |||
OWCZAREK Sylwia | 561 | Husaria Race Team | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 33-44 | DNF | 02:24:28 DNF | ||
96 | ILNICKA Anna | 808 | OBORNIKI ŚLĄSKIE | K 33-44 | 00:00:27 | 02:24:36 | ||
97 | ŁEMPICKA Małgorzata | 649 | Piaseczno Running | PIASECZNO | K 33-44 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:58 | |
98 | ŚWIĘTOCHOWSKA Beata | 585 | Grupa Skromnych Biegaczy | TARNÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:25 | 02:25:43 | |
99 | DROBNIAK Katarzyna | 457 | KRAKÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:46 | 02:26:31 | ||
100 | RUDNICKA Agata | 539 | Aktywna Fala | WARSZAWA | K 45+ | 00:00:34 | 02:27:05 | |
101 | BOHDZIEWICZ Izabela | 547 | 1990 | WARSZAWA | K 32 | 00:01:01 | 02:31:59 | |
102 | JAROSIŃSKA Justyna | 474 | Rebellion of Free Runners | PRZEGINIA | K 32 | 00:00:22 | 02:35:20 | |
103 | ANTOSIAK Anna | 481 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | BEŁCHATÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:13 | 02:36:29 | |
104 | KOWALSKA Gabi | 401 | Biegający Świdnik | ŚWIDNIK | K 33-44 | 00:01:02 | 02:37:12 | |
105 | RÓŻYCKA Agnieszka | 414 | Nauka Biega | KRAKÓW | K 45+ | 00:00:12 | ||
106 | GRALA Maria | 894 | RZOZÓW | K 33-44 | 00:00:17 |
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)