Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2018-08-11 |
Miejsce : | Gorce |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 53 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 44 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | PKR1 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
KAPAON Łazarz | 301 | Cazzo Club Running Team | WARSZAWA | M 32 | DNF | 01:20:12 DNF | ||
2 | BARAN Artur | 210 | DOBRA | M 32 | 00:00:03 | 01:21:41 | ||
3 | BARTYZEL Marek | 215 | ZAWOJA | M 33-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:17 | ||
4 | BEDNARZ Kuba | 216 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | ZAKOPANE | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 01:26:43 | |
5 | PTASZYŃSKI Wojciech | 414 | FROMBORK | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:28:03 | ||
6 | WANTUCH Sławomir | 482 | GROMNIK | M 32 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:03 | ||
7 | NALAZEK Marcin | 378 | WARSZAWA | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:03 | ||
8 | CHLOSTA Lukasz | 239 | FredOlsen&CO soprtsklubb | HVITSTEN | M 33-44 | 00:00:05 | 01:31:29 | |
9 | CIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 244 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:35:26 | ||
10 | PAJOR Andrzej | 390 | UJANOWICE | M 32 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:27 | ||
11 | WITOWSKI Wiktor | 492 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:31 | ||
12 | DYDIO Piotr | 260 | Pid-Mill Team | SANOK | M 45+ | 00:00:04 | 01:38:33 | |
13 | NYCZ Marek | 385 | KRAKÓW | M 32 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:37 | ||
14 | KRZYSIEK Mariusz | 336 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:06 | 01:41:58 | ||
15 | KOŁODZIEJ Mateusz | 318 | KATOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:29 | ||
16 | SALAMON Arkadiusz | 432 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:45:32 | ||
17 | MACKOJĆ Krzysztof | 357 | KOŁOBRZEG | M 45+ | 00:00:31 | 01:45:50 | ||
18 | WALCZAK Damian | 480 | POZNAŃ | M 32 | 00:00:17 | 01:46:45 | ||
19 | CISZYŃSKI Marek | 246 | KATOWICE | M 45+ | 00:00:35 | 01:47:13 | ||
20 | MAKOS Adam | 358 | PGB Sportowa Paczka/AugusTeam | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:25 | |
21 | BURDEK Jaroslaw | 235 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:35 | ||
22 | KLUKOSZOWSKI Marek | 309 | NOWA BIAŁA | M 33-44 | 00:00:33 | 01:48:40 | ||
SEMSCH Artur | 435 | KS Pidrina | GDYNIA | M 45+ | DNF | 01:48:58 DNF | ||
24 | TUŁAZA Jan | 477 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | TORUŃ | M 45+ | 00:00:33 | 01:49:47 | |
25 | MIŚKOWIEC Janusz | 373 | KLIFORNIA TRI | DOBRA | M 45+ | 00:00:16 | 01:50:13 | |
26 | CHMURA Piotr | 241 | OLESNO | M 33-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:52 | ||
27 | KOSECKI Krzysztof | 324 | SG | ŁOSOSINA DOLNA | M 33-44 | 00:00:43 | 01:53:26 | |
28 | FIDELUS Joanna | 266 | BKB Victoria | BRZESKO | K 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:49 | |
29 | KORDECKA Anna | 321 | BRZESKO | K 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:53 | ||
30 | ZABRZEWSKI Patryk | 504 | ŻORY | M 33-44 | 00:00:40 | 01:55:25 | ||
31 | SZNAJDER Jakub | 465 | RZESZÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:38 | ||
32 | MAŁECKI Sebastian | 360 | Klub Biegacza T2/4 | OSIEK NAD WISLĄ | M 33-44 | 00:00:34 | 01:56:21 | |
33 | ANTONIEWICZ Jerzy Jacek | 206 | Biegiem Przez Polskę | KROBÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:53 | 01:56:55 | |
34 | JACHYMSKI Jacek | 285 | AKG Łódź | ŁÓDŹ | M 45+ | 00:00:53 | 01:57:36 | |
35 | KUCIŃSKI Andrzej | 337 | obozybiegowe.pl | BRWINÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:31 | 01:57:52 | |
36 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 456 | POTASZE | M 45+ | 00:00:40 | 01:57:52 | ||
37 | DOMAGAŁA Remigiusz | 254 | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | 00:00:38 | 01:57:55 | ||
38 | JANOWSKI Mariusz | 290 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:25 | |
39 | PAPIERSKI Leszek | 392 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | SPYTKOWICE | M 33-44 | 00:00:39 | 01:59:19 | |
MIKSA Sławomir | 370 | ŁÓDŹ | M 45+ | DNF | 02:00:00 DNF | |||
ZAWISKI Tomasz | 510 | WILKSZYN | M 33-44 | DNF | 02:00:50 DNF | |||
KOSIERKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 325 | Karole | KIELCE | M 45+ | DNF | 02:03:56 DNF | ||
43 | ROUHIAINEN-GRÉN Jukka | 423 | VANTAA | M 33-44 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:01 | ||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 16:10:00 | ||||||||
44 | PIÓRKOWSKI Marcin | 407 | Vadain Running Club | GRUDZIĄDZ | M 33-44 | 00:00:38 | 02:07:56 | |
PIĄTEK Roman | 402 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | KRAKÓW | M 45+ | DNF | 02:14:04 DNF | ||
RIIPPI Hannu | 422 | LEMPÄÄLÄ | M 45+ | DNF | 02:29:45 DNF | |||
WĄSIK Magdalena | 484 | UltraCoaching | KRAKÓW | K 32 | DNF | 02:40:30 DNF | ||
48 | KOZERA Waldemar | 328 | KRAKÓW | M 33-44 | 00:00:04 | |||
49 | JASKULSKA Mirela | 292 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K 45+ | 00:00:13 | ||
50 | ŁUCKA Anna | 354 | Akademia Biegania Grudziadz | GRUDZIADZ | K 33-44 | 00:00:14 | ||
51 | SOWIŃSKA Jadwiga | 452 | BARDO | K 45+ | 00:00:18 | |||
52 | NIEKRASZ Justyna | 382 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | K 45+ | 00:00:28 | ||
ZAJĄC Łukasz | 507 | BRZESKO | M 32 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)