Organizator : | Fundacja Run Vegan - GUT |
Data : | 2020-08-01 |
Miejsce : | Ochotnica Dolna |
Dystans : | 84 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 102 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 86 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Luban 12km | Prz_Knur 25km | Jaszcze 35km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WOJNAROWSKI Piotr | 254 | ŁĄCKO | M 45-59 | 00:00:05 | 01:11:10 | 02:18:07 | 03:23:33 | ||
2 | FLOREK Sebastian | 201 | PRZEHYBA TRAIL | GABOŃ | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:15:14 | 02:24:04 | 03:25:42 | |
3 | BARAN Artur | 200 | DOBRA | M 35 | 00:00:09 | 01:17:37 | 02:26:34 | 03:29:19 | ||
4 | GOC Paweł | 227 | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:22:07 | 02:33:37 | 03:46:54 | ||
5 | KAPAON Andrzej | 239 | CAZZO CLUB RUNNING TEAM | STRACHOWKA | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:20:36 | 02:33:34 | 03:48:00 | |
6 | RANOSZ Piotr | 276 | LIMANOWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:20:46 | 02:36:10 | 03:57:39 | ||
7 | PERUCKA Kamila | 270 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K 35 | 00:00:06 | 01:25:07 | 02:43:32 | 03:57:54 | ||
8 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 202 | Grupa Luktrans | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:47 | 02:46:57 | 03:57:59 | |
9 | HORZELA Błażej | 230 | CHORZÓW | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:09 | 02:47:22 | 03:59:12 | ||
10 | PERKOWSKI Piotr | 269 | MONK SANDALS TEAM | KAMPINOS | M 36-44 | 00:00:07 | 01:23:43 | 02:47:10 | 04:10:37 | |
11 | ŚLIWA Arkadiusz | 289 | #SPORTOWAKRYNICA | KRYNICA - ZDRÓJ | M 35 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:45 | 02:48:24 | 04:10:48 | |
12 | MARKIEWICZ Agnieszka | 256 | PRORUNNING PROMOTION | ŁOSICE | K 35 | 00:00:08 | 01:31:58 | 02:53:47 | 04:12:04 | |
13 | FELUCH Krzysztof | 221 | JACEK BIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:10 | 01:31:53 | 02:53:37 | 04:16:01 | |
14 | WANTULOK Paweł | 292 | CIESZYN | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 01:22:46 | 02:47:09 | 04:16:19 | ||
15 | TARNOWSKI Maciej | 290 | MM POWER / KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:32 | 02:53:41 | 04:16:29 | |
16 | AGRES Paweł | 203 | KW KOTŁOWNIA | LUBLIN | M 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 01:31:24 | 02:53:25 | 04:16:52 | |
17 | PASEK Mirosław | 268 | DANIEL WOSIK TERVEL TEAM | CZACHÓWEK | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:29:46 | 02:53:36 | 04:16:54 | |
18 | KROLL Christoph | 244 | LTV OBEREICHSFELD/H.U.R.T. | GIEBOLDEHAUSEN | M 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 01:30:16 | 02:54:32 | 04:21:09 | |
19 | NARWOJSZ Arkadiusz | 262 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | RYBNIK | M 36-44 | 00:07:27 | 01:30:51 | 02:54:26 | 04:22:20 | |
20 | RUSEK Marcin | 278 | CREATIVE BOCHNIA BIEGA TEAM | BOCHNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:09 | 01:32:50 | 02:58:47 | 04:25:45 | |
21 | GANCARCZYK Marek | 224 | MPK RUNNERS | KRAKÓW | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:32:05 | 02:58:43 | 04:27:59 | |
22 | OLESZAK Piotr | 265 | OLKUSZBIEGA | OLKUSZ | M 45-59 | 00:00:07 | 01:29:33 | 02:58:58 | 04:31:53 | |
23 | TKACZYK Szymon | 291 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:35:06 | 03:02:31 | 04:36:16 | ||
24 | RUTKOWSKI Michał | 279 | JÓZEFÓW | M 35 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:32 | 03:06:33 | 04:36:55 | ||
25 | DAMPS Sylwester | 213 | GOWINO | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:39:33 | 03:15:04 | 04:39:12 | ||
26 | GOLAS Grażyna | 228 | DUDYCZRUN | GDYNIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:10 | 01:39:37 | 03:15:06 | 04:39:22 | |
27 | PIWOŃSKI Adam | 273 | GÓRA KALWARIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:37:43 | 03:12:11 | 04:51:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
KARP Pawel | 241 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | DNF | 01:35:46 DNF | 03:08:26 DNF | 04:51:15 DNF | |||
29 | DĄBKOWSKI Kamil | 304 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:09 | 01:33:52 | 03:05:59 | 04:51:23 | ||
30 | DURAŁEK Andrzej | 218 | PRUSZCZ | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:33:12 | 03:07:26 | 04:51:26 | ||
31 | FUKS Jarosław | 223 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:12 | 01:37:58 | 03:14:46 | 04:51:36 | ||
32 | MUSZYŃSKI Maciej | 261 | MM POWER/KOLIBER TEAM | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:29:06 | 03:00:22 | 04:51:47 | |
33 | KUKUĆ- KWAPISZEWSKA Anna | 247 | ELBLĄG | K 36-44 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:04 | 03:15:23 | 04:51:54 | ||
34 | JAWORSKI Tomasz | 236 | ELBLĄG | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:41:05 | 03:15:33 | 04:52:02 | ||
35 | CIENIUSZEK Izabella | 210 | M.I.L.A | PRUSZKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:08 | 03:23:06 | 04:55:02 | ||
36 | LISICA Michał | 251 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | M 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:39:57 | 03:20:42 | 04:57:42 | |
37 | WYRZYKOWSKI Marcin | 297 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:05 | 03:24:26 | 05:01:46 | |
38 | MAZUR Paweł | 258 | ŁĄCKO | M 35 | 00:00:10 | 01:41:55 | 03:29:40 | 05:07:42 | ||
39 | SIWA Kinga | 282 | TORUŃ | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:48:28 | 03:30:36 | 05:07:51 | ||
40 | SOFUŁ Tomasz | 283 | WARSZAWA | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:41:47 | 03:26:49 | 05:08:12 | ||
41 | STUDNICKI Paweł | 284 | WOLA FILIPOWSKA | M 36-44 | 00:00:11 | 01:38:04 | 03:17:57 | 05:08:29 | ||
42 | ZIENKIEWICZ Agata | 298 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | PIASECZNO | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:49:30 | 03:34:01 | 05:12:42 | |
43 | WOLWOWICZ Zbigniew | 295 | NOWA DĘBA | M 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:33 | 03:31:13 | 05:14:31 | ||
44 | HETMAŃCZYK Ireneusz | 229 | FAST FOOT OPOLE | OPOLE | M 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 01:41:37 | 03:26:45 | 05:14:43 | |
45 | PIETRZOK Wojciech | 272 | NIGHT RUNNERS | ZABRZE | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:47:02 | 03:34:07 | 05:15:39 | |
46 | LESIAK Filip | 249 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | M 45-59 | 00:00:19 | 03:30:03 | 05:18:32 | ||
47 | DZIEWOŃSKI Konrad | 220 | KRAKÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:45:38 | 03:31:09 | 05:18:59 | ||
48 | JAKUSZEK Paweł | 234 | CEGIELNIA PIASKI | PIASKI | M 36-44 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:08 | 03:33:11 | 05:20:59 | |
49 | JAKUSZEK Krzysztof | 233 | PIASKI | M 45-59 | 00:00:22 | 01:48:13 | 03:33:14 | 05:21:01 | ||
50 | KUBACZYŃSKI Dariusz | 246 | KNURÓW | M 45-59 | 00:00:23 | 01:44:34 | 03:30:02 | 05:21:08 | ||
51 | DORSZ Beata | 215 | GDYNIA | K 45-59 | 00:00:14 | 01:51:38 | 03:40:13 | 05:21:13 | ||
52 | WÓJCICKI Kamil | 296 | LISIĘCICE | M 35 | 00:00:24 | 01:44:39 | 03:31:00 | 05:21:21 | ||
53 | WIERZBOWSKA Joanna | 294 | LONDYN | K 36-44 | 00:00:25 | 01:48:15 | 03:34:45 | 05:22:33 | ||
54 | CIEPŁY Tomasz | 211 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | M 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:47:32 | 03:37:12 | 05:22:36 | |
55 | SIKORSKI Jacek | 281 | GIRO DI ZAWADA | PIŁA | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:46:03 | 03:33:39 | 05:23:05 | |
56 | DROGOŃ Maciej | 216 | KRAKÓW | M 35 | 00:00:12 | 03:38:01 | 05:25:02 | |||
57 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 259 | GRACZE | M 45-59 | 00:00:23 | 01:45:19 | 03:33:16 | 05:25:32 | ||
58 | BARDAN Michał | 205 | ŻELAZO NIE KLĘKA | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:48:10 | 03:34:39 | 05:26:57 | |
59 | BODZIACHOWSKI Marcin | 208 | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:48:19 | 03:34:38 | 05:27:18 | ||
60 | ILAVSKY Igor | 231 | DOLNY SMOKOVEC | M 45-59 | 00:00:08 | 01:49:42 | 03:39:04 | 05:27:34 | ||
61 | AUGUSTYNIAK Mirosława | 204 | MAMY TO | GDYNIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:31 | 03:38:55 | 05:27:45 | |
62 | MAJSTEREK Marcin | 255 | GDYNIA | M 45-59 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:30 | 03:39:06 | 05:27:52 | ||
63 | CZAYKOWSKI Wojciech | 212 | GDYNIA | M 36-44 | 00:00:13 | 01:49:16 | 03:39:05 | 05:28:05 | ||
64 | JAGIELSKA Magdalena | 232 | WARSZAWA | K 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:49:34 | 03:40:11 | 05:29:16 | ||
65 | DU PLESSIS Ryan | 219 | AMSTERDAM | M 35 | 00:00:18 | 01:36:36 | 05:30:05 | |||
66 | SIEROCIN Agata | 280 | GDYNIA | K 35 | 00:00:14 | 01:48:17 | 03:41:50 | 05:34:29 | ||
67 | FOGT Monika | 222 | GDYNIA | K 36-44 | 00:00:15 | 01:47:57 | 03:41:51 | 05:34:45 | ||
68 | ŻÓŁTEK Piotr | 301 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M 45-59 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:10 | 03:45:36 | 05:35:24 | |
69 | CETLIN Maciej | 209 | PAN | WARSZAWA | M 36-44 | 00:00:18 | 01:54:25 | 03:47:31 | 05:39:41 | |
70 | SZTYK Jarosław | 286 | KB HARCOWNIK JELCZ-LASKOWICE | JELCZ LASKOWICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:25 | 01:54:22 | 03:51:20 | 05:39:42 | |
71 | MIRSKI Jerzy | 260 | GRĘBOCICE | M 35 | 00:00:23 | 01:52:23 | 03:45:57 | 05:46:52 | ||
72 | DŁUGOPOLSKI Robert | 214 | WROCŁAW | M 35 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:21 | 03:46:00 | 05:47:09 | ||
73 | KRANSKA Sandra | 242 | KRAKÓW | K 35 | 00:00:21 | 01:56:17 | 03:51:20 | 05:50:36 | ||
74 | GAWEŁKO Janusz | 302 | GLIWICE | M 45-59 | 00:00:18 | 01:54:10 | 03:49:59 | 05:51:32 | ||
75 | JÓZEFIAK Jakub | 238 | NOWY SĄCZ | M 45-59 | 00:00:17 | 01:54:06 | 03:51:38 | 05:51:37 | ||
76 | PAPROCKA Marta | 267 | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | K 36-44 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:04 | 03:51:42 | 05:51:41 | ||
77 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 243 | KOŁOBRZEG | K 36-44 | 00:00:17 | 01:52:48 | 03:49:39 | 05:51:54 | ||
78 | OSTAPIŃSKA Magda | 266 | OSTRESROKI | PIASECZNO | K 45-59 | 00:00:24 | 01:55:57 | 03:52:57 | 05:52:04 | |
79 | WĘCŁAŚ Maciej | 293 | PIASECZNO | M 36-44 | 00:00:24 | 01:56:00 | 03:53:13 | 05:52:15 | ||
80 | KRÓLICKI Zbigniew | 245 | LUTOMIA DOLNA | M 36-44 | 00:00:21 | 01:57:15 | 03:55:37 | 05:57:26 | ||
81 | GŁOGOWSKI Piotr | 226 | STREET RUN RADOM | RADOM | M 35 | 00:00:21 | 01:51:34 | 03:50:58 | 05:59:00 | |
LIPIŃSKI Robert | 250 | BOPKDMW | TARNÓW | M 45-59 | DNF | 01:53:48 DNF | 03:51:09 DNF | 06:04:19 DNF | ||
83 | ŻAK Oliwia | 300 | PIASECZNO RUNNING | JASTRZĘBIE | K 36-44 | 00:00:26 | 01:56:55 | 03:57:07 | 06:07:20 | |
84 | KRUZEL Rafał | 63 | BIEGOWE MISIE | LEGNICA | M 45-59 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:02 | 04:08:58 | 06:08:23 | |
85 | KWIECIEŃ Zbigniew | 248 | FAUDANA | TYCHY | M 60+ | 00:00:18 | 01:58:38 | 04:07:11 | 06:11:18 | |
86 | SZNEJFUS Beata | 285 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PRUSZKÓW | K 36-44 | 00:00:19 | 01:57:13 | 04:12:28 | 06:13:24 | |
87 | GASIK-POWAŁKA Małgorzata | 225 | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K 36-44 | 00:00:20 | 02:09:16 | 04:16:37 | 06:21:40 | ||
KANTOCH Cezary | 303 | SIEMONIA | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:19:25 DNF | 04:50:36 DNF | 07:21:17 DNF | |||
BASHFORD Marcus | 206 | JESOWKA | M 35 | DNF | 01:36:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
LUTOMSKI Dariusz | 252 | MAGDALENKA | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:11:23 DNF | 04:35:36 DNF | DNF | |||
PIEKAROWICZ Piotr | 271 | TARCZYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | PRACE DUŻE | M 45-59 | DNF | 02:11:46 DNF | 04:35:34 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)