Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZIOMDZIORA Adam | 2388 | DZIK KOMANDO | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:30 | ||
2 | HALECZKO Mateusz | 2389 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:53 | ||
3 | POŹNIAK Aleksandra | 2390 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:50 | ||
4 | SAWICKI Bartosz | 2391 | DZIKIE DZIKI GORZÓW | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:51 | ||
5 | MAJ Magdalena | 2402 | Grażynki OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | ||
6 | MARSZAŁEK Magdalena | 2403 | Grażynki OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | ||
7 | SZYMAŃSKI Adrian | 2414 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:27 | ||
8 | WESOŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 2415 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:51 | ||
9 | ZARZYCKI Tobiasz | 2416 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:57 | ||
10 | BLACHOWICZ Piotr | 2425 | Nienażarte Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | ||
11 | BUGAJ Krzysztof | 2426 | Nienażarte Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:12 | ||
12 | CHADUŁA Adrian | 2427 | Nienażarte Misie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | ||
13 | ROMAŃCZUK Tomasz | 2442 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | ||
14 | KNOT Martyna | 2443 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:14 | ||
15 | KOŹMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2448 | Skończeni OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:35 | ||
16 | KLEJNOWSKA Katarzyna | 2452 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | ||
17 | KLEJNOWSKI Mateusz | 2453 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:03 | ||
18 | SWIERC Magdalena | 2454 | Spartan Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:32 | ||
19 | DYNOWSKI Krzyszof | 2463 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | |||
20 | KAMIŃSKA Maja | 2472 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:16 | |||
21 | KRAS Karolina | 2479 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:53 | |||
22 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Korneliusz | 2480 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | |||
23 | LAUREN Piotr | 2481 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:28 | |||
24 | RAJEWSKI Wojciech | 2491 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:32 | |||
25 | STANISŁAWSKI Karol | 2493 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | |||
26 | STYKAŁA Adrianna | 2494 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:55 | |||
27 | KUJAWSKA Małgorzata | 2502 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | ||
28 | KAROLIŃSKA Aleksandra | 2573 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:34 | ||
29 | GAJEWSKA Aneta | 3337 | Rmf4rt Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:06 | ||
30 | GÓRECKA Ewa | 3371 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | |||
31 | GORECKI Lukasz | 3372 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:01 | |||
32 | ATTIYA Lidia | 3713 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:05 | ||
33 | ZIĄBKA Jakub | 3779 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | |||
34 | WOJAS Michał | 3900 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:49 | |||
35 | LEGUT Pawel | 3907 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:00 | ||
36 | WARDZYK Jacek | 4211 | Sportowa Patologia | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:16 | ||
37 | NGUYEN Mateusz | 4400 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:09 | ||
38 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Tomasz | 4433 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:51 | |||
39 | FORNALIK Agnieszka | 2370 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:04 | ||
40 | KOŁACZEK Natalia | 2372 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:41 | ||
41 | KONIARZ Marcin | 2373 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:08 | ||
42 | TOMICZEK Izabela | 2375 | Andrychowske Dziki! | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | ||
43 | SZUMIELEWICZ Kinga | 2379 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:13 | ||
44 | MIZERA Beata | 2381 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:34 | ||
45 | MIZERA Mateusz | 2382 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:42 | ||
46 | MIZERA Robert | 2383 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:32 | ||
47 | SŁUPIK Tomasz | 2384 | CrossFit Black Ground Rybnik | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | ||
48 | KŁOS Sebastian | 2385 | Czeczotka Ostrołęka | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:57 | ||
49 | FIGURSKI Łukasz | 2387 | DETOX TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:02 | ||
50 | ZWARDOŃ Marcin | 2392 | Ex Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:14 | ||
51 | KRZEMIENIEWSKI Mateusz | 2393 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:02 | ||
52 | SKÓRA Dawid | 2394 | FairPlayPlus | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:01 | ||
53 | KOŚĆ Wojciech | 2395 | fizjoświry auu | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:03 | ||
54 | HIBNER Łukasz | 2396 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:34 | ||
55 | KOWOL Aron | 2397 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:30 | ||
56 | MANOWSKI Adrian | 2398 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | ||
57 | ROZMYŚLAK Patrycja | 2399 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:34 | ||
58 | ŚWIĄTEK Rafał | 2400 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:44 | ||
59 | ŚWIĄTEK Tomasz | 2401 | GaŃbYja TeAm | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:44 | ||
60 | SKOTARCZYK Hanna | 2404 | Grażynki OCR | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:39 | ||
61 | SOBIESZEK Cezary | 2405 | Hardcorowe Wychylylybymy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:43 | ||
62 | FRONCZAK Agata | 2406 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
63 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Wioleta | 2408 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:21 | ||
64 | KACZYŃSKI Mateusz | 2409 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | ||
65 | KOENIG Krzysztof | 2410 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:22 | ||
66 | MILCZAREK Paweł | 2411 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | ||
67 | OLSZAK Agnieszka | 2412 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
68 | ŚWIĄTEK Karol | 2413 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:17 | ||
69 | JABŁONKA Bartek | 2417 | Jelenie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | ||
70 | LASOTA Jakub | 2418 | Jelenie | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | ||
71 | KAMIŃSKI Maciej | 2424 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:05:07 | ||
72 | WOJCIECH Krzysztof | 2428 | NIEPOZORNI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | ||
73 | DZIUBIŃSKI Paweł | 2429 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
74 | SZWEDER Aleksander | 2430 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
75 | ZNAJEWSKI Grzegorz | 2431 | Nutrend Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:57 | ||
76 | HERÓD Rafał | 2432 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:14 | ||
77 | KORZENIOWSKI Mateusz | 2433 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:15 | ||
78 | KUDŁA Grzegorz | 2434 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:03 | ||
79 | ŻUREK Michał | 2435 | OCR TEAM BYDLAKI | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:00 | ||
80 | SEKUŁA Dawid | 2437 | OCRTraining.pl | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:53 | ||
81 | PORCZYK Zbigniew | 2438 | OJ TE CHŁOPY | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:25 | ||
82 | KUROWSKI Łukasz | 2439 | Ojejqjejq | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:50 | ||
83 | DAKOWICZ Marek | 2440 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | ||
84 | RAKOWICZ Justyna | 2441 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:30 | ||
85 | MISSALA Mateusz | 2444 | POWER TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:32 | ||
86 | WITKOWSKI Marek | 2447 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
87 | KRAWCZYK Karina | 2449 | Skończeni OCR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | ||
88 | DRZEWOWSKA Marlena | 2455 | Tree Crew | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | ||
89 | KOKOWSKI Mariusz | 2456 | Tree Crew | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:25 | ||
90 | WITKOWSKA Anna | 2457 | UNDER ARMOUR | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:20 | ||
91 | WITKOWSKI Paweł | 2458 | UNDER ARMOUR | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:05 | ||
92 | CHOMA Krzysztof | 2459 | United Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:59 | ||
93 | CIERNIAK Agata | 2460 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:38 | |||
94 | CISZEWSKI Krzysztof | 2461 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:53 | |||
95 | DZIENISIUK Marek | 2464 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:44 | |||
96 | GWARA Patryk | 2465 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:56 | |||
97 | JANIUK Mariusz | 2467 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | |||
98 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 2471 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:50 | |||
99 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2473 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:18 | |||
100 | KAMIŃSKI Piotr | 2474 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:13 | |||
101 | KOŁODZIEJ Andrzej | 2476 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:33 | |||
102 | KOZIOŁ Aneta | 2477 | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:53 | |||
103 | LEBIEDZIK Sławomir | 2482 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:13 | |||
104 | ŁUKASZEK Katarzyna | 2484 | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:29 | |||
105 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Arkadiusz | 2485 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | |||
106 | NADOLSKI Marcin | 2486 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:57 | |||
107 | NAGLAK Hubert | 2487 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:08 | |||
108 | NOWOŚWIAT Arkadiusz | 2488 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:15 | |||
109 | PAŁKA Bartłomiej | 2489 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:52 | |||
110 | POKRANT Dariusz | 2490 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:56 | |||
111 | SZYMANEK Marcin | 2496 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:45 | |||
112 | WIŚNIEWSKI Tomasz | 2497 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:36 | |||
113 | ŻMIJ Wojciech | 2500 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:14 | |||
114 | ZMIJ Zbyszek | 2501 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:39 | |||
115 | MROCZEK Katarzyna | 2563 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:37 | ||
116 | WYPYCH Zbigniew | 2707 | WATAHA | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:59 | ||
117 | BANASIK Sylwia | 4163 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:50 | ||
118 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 4425 | Greycortex | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:58 | ||
119 | DOMIN Mirosław | 2717 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:51 | |||
120 | GAWLIK Łukasz | 2407 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:44 | ||
121 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Jacek | 2468 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:07 | |||
122 | JUSZCZAK Grzegorz | 2469 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:37 | |||
123 | KACHNIARZ Maciek | 2470 | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | |||
124 | SIERAKOWSKI Patryk | 2378 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:14 | ||
125 | DWOJAK Sara | 2421 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:19 | ||
126 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Grzegorz | 2422 | Mad Runners Wałbrzych | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:19 | ||
127 | GRZĘDZIŃSKA Sylwia | 2423 | Nie W Szczepionkę Team | Open Kobiet | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
128 | PISZCZELAK Mateusz | 2445 | Runaway Team | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | ||
129 | BROŻEK Artur | 2446 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50 | ||
130 | GRĄZKA Tomasz | 2669 | Greycortex | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:00 |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)