Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GŁADYŚ Przemysław | 3269 | FUNKY GYM TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:37 | ||
2 | DUDEK Krzysztof | 3270 | HirołSromy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | ||
3 | CHMIELOWSKA Anna | 3280 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:47 | ||
4 | CZEKAJ Mateusz | 3281 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:11 | ||
5 | DZIERŻAK Arkadiusz | 3282 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:21 | ||
6 | KUŹMA Łukasz | 3292 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:29 | ||
7 | RESPONDEK Leszek | 3300 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:04 | ||
8 | SAJÓR Paweł | 3301 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:32 | ||
9 | ANTONCZENKO Ewa | 3314 | KULTURA SPORTU | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:24 | ||
10 | KUNKA Sonia | 3317 | KULTURA SPORTU | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:26 | ||
11 | MRZYGŁÓD Przemysław | 3320 | Nasza Rodzina | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:59 | ||
12 | TARGOSZ Jacek | 3321 | Nasza Rodzina | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:01 | ||
13 | TARGOSZ Robert | 3322 | Nasza Rodzina | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | ||
14 | TARGOSZ Sebastian | 3323 | Nasza Rodzina | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:00 | ||
15 | KARPIŃSKI Bartłomiej | 3335 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:55 | ||
16 | MURYN Dawid | 3336 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | ||
17 | DĄBROWSKI Natan | 3338 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:37 | ||
18 | EHRLICH Marta | 3339 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:33 | ||
19 | JONDA Krzysztof | 3354 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:59 | ||
20 | KALISZ Piotr | 3355 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:56 | ||
21 | MACHAJ Michal | 3356 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:01 | ||
22 | MLECZKO Paweł | 3383 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:29 | |||
23 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Bartosz | 3384 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:40 | |||
24 | NALEWAJCZYK Tomasz | 3385 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:32 | |||
25 | OLCZYK Bartłomiej | 3386 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | |||
26 | WIETRZYCKA Ewelina | 3396 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:21 | |||
27 | WOSIEK Bartłomiej | 3398 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:48 | |||
28 | RUMAK Józef | 4266 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:17 | |||
29 | MAŚLANKA Stanisław | 4403 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | ||
30 | NIEDBAŁA Bożena | 4404 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | ||
31 | KROKOSZ Ewa | 4443 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:34 | ||
32 | BRZOSTOWSKI Michał | 4452 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:08 | |||
33 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Bartosz | 3137 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:39 | |||
34 | FILIPOWICZ Natalia | 3215 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:31 | |||
35 | REGULSKA Ewa | 3244 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:31 | |||
36 | PIETRZAK Paulina | 3264 | Bądź fit razem ze mną | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:28 | ||
37 | PTAK Ireneusz | 3265 | Bądź fit razem ze mną | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | ||
38 | FRANASZEK Tomasz | 3147 | Bobry wojny | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:40 | ||
39 | JACKOWSKI Dawid | 3266 | EXTREMALNE DZIKI PIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:30 | ||
40 | MALINOWSKI Przemysław | 3267 | EXTREMALNE DZIKI PIŁA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | ||
41 | JAWOROWSKA Magdalena | 3271 | HirołSromy | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:47 | ||
42 | ŚWIĘCZKOWSKA Marzanna | 3272 | HirołSromy | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:47 | ||
43 | PULCHNY Łukasz | 3273 | HOJNIE OBDARZENI | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:26 | ||
44 | BINDUGA Piotr | 3274 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | ||
45 | KUBIN Marcin | 3275 | Hold my beer! | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | ||
46 | BARAN Konrad | 3276 | Human OCR | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | ||
47 | DZIERŻAK Elżbieta | 3283 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:01 | ||
48 | GANCARZ Małgorzata | 3284 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:43 | ||
49 | GIERSZ Andrzej | 3285 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:57 | ||
50 | JANCZEWSKI Marcin | 3286 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:55 | ||
51 | JÓZEFCZYK Piotr | 3287 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | ||
52 | KRUPA Wojciech | 3289 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:41 | ||
53 | KRYSZTOFIAK Damian | 3290 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:56 | ||
54 | KUTA Dominika | 3291 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:27 | ||
55 | MASTEJ Jakub | 3294 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:13 | ||
56 | PAWELEC Aleksandra | 3295 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:24 | ||
57 | PAWUK Marzena | 3296 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:32 | ||
58 | RAJ Tomasz | 3298 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | ||
59 | REDEK Damian | 3299 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:40 | ||
60 | WRÓBLEWSKI Łukasz | 3309 | K.ZIELIŃSKI TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:47 | ||
61 | STRANSPICH Anna | 3310 | Kopalniaki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:20 | ||
62 | STRANSPICH Łukasz | 3311 | Kopalniaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | ||
63 | WOŹNICA Małgorzata | 3312 | Kopalniaki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:21 | ||
64 | REJDYCH Katarzyna | 3313 | KRAB | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:35 | ||
65 | IGNACIUK Jacek | 3315 | KULTURA SPORTU | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:19 | ||
66 | KUNKA Magdalena | 3316 | KULTURA SPORTU | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:23 | ||
67 | MIKULA Daria | 3318 | KULTURA SPORTU | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:22 | ||
68 | SZERSZEŃ Adam | 3319 | KULTURA SPORTU | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:24 | ||
69 | BUJEK Adrian | 3324 | NEVER GIVE UP | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:14 | ||
70 | SKWARA Dariusz | 3325 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:43 | ||
71 | NOWICKI Adam | 3327 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:06 | ||
72 | BUGAJSKA Magdalena | 3328 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:41 | ||
73 | STANEK Małgorzata | 3332 | Pustaki | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:42 | ||
74 | BIENIAS Emilia | 3333 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | ||
75 | CZAJKOWSKI Dawid | 3334 | Ragnarok Szczecin | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:14 | ||
76 | EHRLICH Przemysław | 3340 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:41 | ||
77 | JEWUŁA Klaudia | 3341 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:37 | ||
78 | MOSKAL Ruben | 3342 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | ||
79 | PIRZAŃSKI Tomasz | 3343 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:19 | ||
80 | POŚNIK Karolina | 3344 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:18 | ||
81 | RABE Michał | 3345 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:42 | ||
82 | KALKOWSKI Dariusz | 3346 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:11 | ||
83 | LISTWOŃ Karol | 3347 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:32 | ||
84 | PIĄTEK Bartosz | 3348 | Rżöllĕ Squad | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:09 | ||
85 | GIETKO Piotr | 3349 | sęki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:53 | ||
86 | SĘK Dariusz | 3350 | sęki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:09 | ||
87 | GARBACZ Joanna | 3351 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | ||
88 | MICHNA Łukasz | 3358 | Stomil Training | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | ||
89 | WOLCZYNSKI Seweryn | 3359 | Stomil Training | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:31 | ||
90 | SZYBKA Tomasz | 3360 | Szybcy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:55 | ||
91 | SZYBKA Wojciech | 3361 | Szybcy | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:54 | ||
92 | GUCAJMA Izabela | 3362 | Tzw. Przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:27 | ||
93 | KALISZ Karolina | 3363 | Tzw. Przyjaciele | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:29 | ||
94 | BAŁUCKA Gabriela | 3368 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:03 | |||
95 | DAWIDZIAK Arkadiusz | 3369 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | |||
96 | DAWIDZIAK Wojciech | 3370 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | |||
97 | HEREDA Tomasz | 3374 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:39 | |||
98 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 3218 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:36 | |||
99 | JANKOWSKI Paweł | 3375 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:21 | |||
100 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | 3376 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:29 | |||
101 | JAWORSKI Łukasz | 3377 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:51 | |||
102 | PUCHAŁA Kamil | 3387 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:28 | |||
103 | ROKOSZ Kamil | 3389 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:02 | |||
104 | SKROCKA Monika | 3390 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:21 | |||
105 | STROŃSKI Marcin | 3391 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:14 | |||
106 | SUCHOSZEK Sylwia | 3392 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:41 | |||
107 | SZMIT Krzysztof | 3393 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:46 | |||
108 | TOMECZKO Angelika | 3394 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:54 | |||
109 | WATAŁA Marcin | 3395 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:53 | |||
110 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Paulina | 3397 | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:09 | |||
111 | WOŹNIAK Przemysław | 3399 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:41 | |||
112 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | 3400 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:23 | |||
113 | ŻUREK Marcin | 3401 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:27 | |||
114 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Jarek | 3890 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:55 | |||
115 | BANDYK Izabela | 3277 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:43 | ||
116 | BUNIKOWSKA Emilia | 3279 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:34 | ||
117 | TETKOWSKI Michał | 4455 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:54 | ||
118 | WALCZAK Klemens | 3304 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:52 | ||
119 | ZAWILIŃSKI Mateusz | 3306 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | ||
120 | ŻUBEREK Paweł | 3307 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:51 | ||
121 | JÓZEFOWSKI Tobiasz | 3329 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:42 | ||
122 | MIKOŚ Łukasz | 3330 | Pustaki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:07 | ||
123 | POCHEĆ Radosław | 3331 | Pustaki | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:06 | ||
124 | JANICKA Alicja | 3352 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:00:59 | ||
125 | JONDA Izabela | 3353 | ŚLĄSKIE PATOLKI | Open Kobiet | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:03 | ||
126 | GĄCEŻEWICZ Piotr | 3357 | Stomil Training | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:17 | ||
127 | KAŹMIERCZYK Krzysztof | 3378 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:45 | |||
128 | KOCZNUR Michał | 3379 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:23 | |||
129 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 3381 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:28 | |||
130 | MIODUSZEWSKI Kamil | 3382 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:23 |
Znaleziono 130 wynik(ów)