Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BUDZISZ Rafał | 2575 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:00 | |||
2 | MALEK-PODJASKI Marcin | 3789 | Daleko Jeszcze ?! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:25 | ||
3 | BOJAR Jarosław | 3790 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:25 | ||
4 | GRZELAKOWSKA Agata | 3791 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:19 | ||
5 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Adam | 3792 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:06 | ||
6 | JĘDRZEJCZYK-KOWALSKA Sylwia | 3793 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | ||
7 | MIĘSOWICZ Mirosław | 3794 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DNC | CZARNECKA Magdalena | 3813 | Oszalałam! | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:28 | ||
9 | MIODUSZEWSKI Michał | 3814 | Oszalałam! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:27 | ||
10 | AUGUŚCIK Marcin | 3831 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:26 | |||
11 | BARAN Marcin | 3832 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:22 | |||
12 | BARANEK Jarosław | 3833 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:31 | |||
13 | BUKOJEMSKI Marcin | 3835 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | |||
14 | BURKOT Błażej | 3836 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:38 | |||
15 | KRAJEWSKI Jakub | 3856 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:45 | |||
16 | KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | 3857 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:44 | |||
17 | KULASEK Michał | 3860 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:35 | |||
18 | ŁĄCKI Wojciech | 3861 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:52 | |||
19 | ŁYSIEŃ Mateusz | 3862 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | |||
20 | SOCHA Krzysztof | 3883 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:11 | |||
21 | STAWICKI Krzysztof | 3884 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | |||
22 | STEFAŃSKA-WYLĘŻEK Sławomira | 3885 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:01 | |||
23 | STOBIECKI Tomasz | 3886 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:08 | |||
24 | KONIECZNY Damian | 3990 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:25 | |||
25 | FARON Tomasz | 4453 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:00 | |||
26 | OLCZAK Paweł | 3758 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:15 | |||
27 | JUREK Kacper | 3781 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:21 | ||
28 | MIERZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 3782 | ARTEMIS TEAM MIELEC | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:49 | ||
29 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kamil | 3783 | Beye Kohane | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:05 | ||
30 | GAŁĄZKA Bartłomiej | 3784 | Beye Kohane | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:02 | ||
31 | RONOWICZ Paweł | 3785 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | ||
32 | KLIMKIEWICZ Konrad | 3788 | Daleko Jeszcze ?! | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | ||
33 | PAPIERNIAK Anna | 3795 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | ||
34 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | 3796 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | ||
35 | OGRODOWICZ Jacek | 3797 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:11 | ||
36 | BORCZ Fabian | 3798 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:49 | ||
37 | NOWAK Marcin | 3799 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:50 | ||
38 | ZADROŻNY Krzysztof | 3800 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:06 | ||
39 | JANOWICZ Małgorzata | 3801 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:27 | ||
40 | JURKIEW Katarzyna | 3802 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:42 | ||
41 | JURKIEW Sebastian | 3803 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:44 | ||
42 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 3804 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:23 | ||
43 | POLSKA Agnieszka | 3805 | KRA Karlino | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:30 | ||
44 | SEMENOWICZ Piotr | 3806 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | ||
45 | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 3807 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:30 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 3810 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:01 | ||
47 | MACIEJEWSKI Filip | 3817 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:26 | ||
48 | MACIEJEWSKI Łukasz | 3818 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:26 | ||
49 | KULCZAK Paweł | 3819 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:12 | ||
50 | KICIŃSKI Piotr | 3820 | ROZPIERDALATO*ZY2000 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:31 | ||
51 | KOKOT Mateusz | 3821 | ROZPIERDALATO*ZY2000 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:33 | ||
52 | BUKOWSKI Adam | 3822 | RunGastroRun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:32 | ||
53 | DROZD Grzegorz | 3823 | RunGastroRun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:34 | ||
54 | JAROSZYŃSKA Joanna | 3824 | RunGastroRun | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:34 | ||
55 | JAROSZYŃSKI Tomasz | 3825 | RunGastroRun | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:31 | ||
56 | PILAWSKI Piotr | 3826 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:00 | ||
57 | CIEPŁY Daniel | 3839 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:06 | |||
58 | CYPRIAN Dominik | 3840 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:17 | |||
59 | CZERWIŃSKI Mirosław | 3841 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:34 | |||
60 | DANOWSKI Dawid | 3842 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | |||
61 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 3843 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:52 | |||
62 | GÓRSKI Adam | 3845 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:49 | |||
63 | HUPTYŚ Grzegorz | 3847 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:47 | |||
64 | IZDEBSKI Marcin | 3848 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:42 | |||
65 | JANCEWICZ Rafał | 3849 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:36 | |||
66 | JARZĘBSKI Piotr | 3850 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:04 | |||
67 | JASZCZYK Andrzej | 3851 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:50 | |||
68 | JUREWICZ Andrzej | 3854 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:38 | |||
69 | MATLASZEK Radek | 3865 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:43 | |||
70 | MATŁOKA Bartłomiej | 3866 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | |||
71 | MYNAREK Daniel | 3867 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | |||
72 | ORZESZEK Eneasz | 3868 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | |||
73 | OWCZARZAK Karolina | 3869 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:24 | |||
74 | PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 3870 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:27 | |||
75 | PIONTEK Krzysztof | 3871 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:14 | |||
76 | PLUTA Karol | 3872 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | |||
77 | RYBARKIEWICZ Mateusz | 3873 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:10 | |||
78 | SABATOWSKI Krzysztof | 3875 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:53 | |||
79 | SAWCZAK Piotr | 3876 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | |||
80 | SIECZKOWSKI Łukasz | 3877 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:52 | |||
81 | SKOKOWSKA Anna | 3878 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:26 | |||
82 | STOLARSKI Rafał | 3887 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:49 | |||
83 | SUKNIEWICZ Marzena | 3888 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:27 | |||
84 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | 3889 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:24 | |||
85 | TRZASKALIK Ireneusz | 3892 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | |||
86 | TURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 3893 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | |||
87 | WAGSTYL Mirela | 3894 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:05 | |||
88 | WARDZAŁA Jakub | 3895 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:29 | |||
89 | WĄTOR Piotr | 3896 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | |||
90 | WILCZYŃSKI Artur | 3897 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | |||
91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Rafał | 3898 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:29 | |||
92 | WIŚNIEWSKI Sylwester | 3899 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:04 | |||
93 | WYDRZYCKI Michał | 3901 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:57 | |||
94 | FIJAK Remigiusz | 3919 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:59 | ||
95 | FIJAK Karolina | 3922 | Grażynki OCR | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:29 | ||
96 | BISKUPSKI Karol | 3964 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:09 | |||
97 | DZIUBA Andrzej | 3972 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:30 | |||
98 | WIELGOSZ Tomasz | 4031 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:32 | |||
99 | WOJARSKI Grzegorz | 4034 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:12 | |||
100 | SARNOWSKI Artur | 4141 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:14 | |||
101 | REKSYN Malgorzata | 4166 | CrossElite | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:16 | ||
102 | SZATKOWSKI Mieczyslaw | 3808 | KRA Karlino | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:21 | ||
103 | SZATKOWSKI Tomasz | 3809 | KRA Karlino | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:18 | ||
104 | APOLINARSKI Adrian | 3830 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:39 | |||
105 | CHUDERSKA Marta | 3838 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:54 | |||
106 | SKWARA Anna | 3879 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | |||
107 | WYLĘŻEK Mateusz | 3902 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:51 | |||
108 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | 3903 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:44 | |||
109 | ZIEMBA Sylwia | 3904 | Open Kobiet | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:15 | |||
110 | DOBRZYNIECKI Tomasz | 2315 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:17 |
Znaleziono 110 wynik(ów)