Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHOJECKI Grzegorz | 3837 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:54 | |||
2 | SOBOLEWSKA Aleksandra | 3882 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | |||
3 | PACH Katarzyna | 3911 | CF Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | ||
4 | SITEK Damian | 3912 | CF Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:54 | ||
5 | WOJTASIK Babara | 3913 | CF Częstochowa | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:59 | ||
6 | GADOMSKA Martyna | 3914 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
7 | BLAICKE Bartosz | 3925 | Jaja ze stali | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | ||
8 | GRABOWY Krzysztof | 3926 | Jaja ze stali | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:17 | ||
9 | RÓŻYCKI Adrian | 3927 | Jedziemy z tym koksem | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:25 | ||
10 | RYTEL Marta | 3928 | Kaczuchny | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:22 | ||
11 | ADAMCZEWSKI Łukasz | 3929 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:05 | ||
12 | ADAMUS Jacek | 3930 | LA trener | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:05 | ||
13 | BIELICKI Wojciech | 3931 | Lacroix Electronics Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:37 | ||
14 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | 3932 | Lion Motors Katowice | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:37 | ||
15 | SZPYTMA Bernard | 3952 | Skurczebyki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:39 | ||
16 | DĄBROWSKI Igor | 3953 | Strach i Cierpienie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:29 | ||
17 | KOZUBOWSKI Grzegorz | 3954 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:05 | ||
18 | DZIADUSZYCKI Dawid | 3969 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |||
19 | GĘSTY Łukasz | 3978 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | |||
20 | GNIADEK Mateusz | 3979 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:46 | |||
21 | JUSKOWIAK Łukasz | 3986 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | |||
22 | KOWALEWSKI Marek | 3992 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:22 | |||
23 | KRAWCZAK Kamil | 3993 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:42 | |||
24 | KRAWCZAK Karol | 3994 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | |||
25 | MAZUR Jarosław | 4005 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:12 | |||
26 | MAZUR Michalina | 4006 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:38 | |||
27 | MICHROWSKI Sławomir | 4007 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:20 | |||
28 | PRZESTRZELSKI Karol | 4015 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | |||
29 | PYREK Marcin | 4016 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:02 | |||
30 | PYZIAK Agnieszka | 4017 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:16 | |||
31 | ROGASIK Jakub | 4018 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:34 | |||
32 | SZWAJKOWSKI Przemysław | 4028 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:29 | |||
33 | TOMALA Paweł | 4029 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:43 | |||
34 | ZĘBACKI Marek | 4035 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:00 | |||
35 | ZIEMNICKI Tomasz | 4036 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:36 | |||
36 | CZAPKIEWICZ Michał | 4173 | Kaczuchny | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:22 | ||
37 | RATAJSKI Przemek | 3121 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:57 | |||
38 | SMEKTAŁA Adam | 3881 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:32 | |||
39 | KOWALIK Kamil | 3909 | CF Częstochowa | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:54 | ||
40 | GADOMSKA Natalia | 3915 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
41 | STOPKA Daniel | 3916 | CIENIASY TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:59 | ||
42 | KREMER Piotr | 3917 | Crosstrening Racibórz | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:50 | ||
43 | RZYTKI Łukasz | 3918 | Crosstrening Racibórz | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:46 | ||
44 | SZCZERBAL Joanna | 3920 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:02 | ||
45 | ŻOŁNIEREK Wojciech | 4442 | Dirty Sparrows | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | ||
46 | KANIAK Marta | 3921 | Gang Pytona 2.0 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:40 | ||
47 | DOBOSZ Monika | 3923 | HARPAGAN BEAST | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:56 | ||
48 | ŚLUSARCZYK Bartłomiej | 3934 | LKS Tęcza Tenczynek | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | ||
49 | MATEJKO Wojciech | 3935 | Naładowani GMO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:01 | ||
50 | MAZUR Barabra | 3936 | Naładowani GMO | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:57 | ||
51 | ŻYŹNIEWSKI Bartosz | 3937 | Naładowani GMO | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:58 | ||
52 | BÓJKO Adam | 3938 | NORDCITY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:11 | ||
53 | ROJEWSKI Michał | 3939 | Nowa Huta Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:15 | ||
54 | KASIŃSKI Łukasz | 3940 | OCR TEAM WŁOCŁAWEK | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:07 | ||
55 | BANASZCZAK Krzysztof | 3941 | Official Polish drinking team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:47 | ||
56 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | 3942 | PCHORY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | ||
57 | PTAK Kacper | 3943 | PCHORY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:28 | ||
58 | ZAWADZKI Jakub | 3944 | PCHORY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:28 | ||
59 | HOŁUBOWSKI Marek | 3945 | Rekreacyjne Wspinanie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | ||
60 | JURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 3946 | Rekreacyjne Wspinanie | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:51 | ||
61 | MICINIAK Marta | 3947 | Rekreacyjne Wspinanie | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:53 | ||
62 | AMBROZIAK Sebastian | 3948 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:24 | ||
63 | JASZCZYNSKI Łukasz | 3951 | Skurczebyki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:34 | ||
64 | KOZUBOWSKI Paweł | 3955 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:07 | ||
65 | KOZUBOWSKI Piotr | 3956 | TBS KATOWICE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:06 | ||
66 | DULIAN Anna | 3957 | W Kręgu Formy | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:54 | ||
67 | BADOWSKI Mateusz | 3960 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:28 | |||
68 | BARAN Mirosław | 3961 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:00 | |||
69 | BERK Artur | 3962 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:58 | |||
70 | BERK Milena | 3963 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:57 | |||
71 | BUCHOWSKI Andrzej | 3965 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:28 | |||
72 | CHMIELAK Radosław | 3966 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:36 | |||
73 | COFAŁA Andrzej | 3967 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:57 | |||
74 | DAWICKI Piotr Grzegorz | 3968 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:56 | |||
75 | DOBROWOLSKI Jacek | 4431 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:57:20 | |||
76 | DZIEŁO Łukasz | 3971 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:46 | |||
77 | FLISIKOWSKI Tomek | 3973 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:49 | |||
78 | FRĄC Mariusz | 3974 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:17 | |||
79 | FRANCZAK Robert | 3975 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:01 | |||
80 | FROSZTĘGA Daniel | 3976 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:18 | |||
81 | GERKE Lucyna | 3977 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:55 | |||
82 | GNIECKI Krystian | 3980 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:02 | |||
83 | GÓRSKI Radosław | 3981 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:44 | |||
84 | GWIZDAŁA Adam | 3983 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:54 | |||
85 | HAŚKIEWICZ Kamil | 3984 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:15 | |||
86 | JAREMCZUK Michał | 3985 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:18 | |||
87 | JUSZKIEWICZ Dominik | 3987 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:31 | |||
88 | KASIŃSKA Małgorzata | 3988 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:05 | |||
89 | KAŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 3989 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:48 | |||
90 | KRZYSTYNIAK Grzegorz | 3995 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:15 | |||
91 | KRZYŻAK Tomasz | 3996 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:27 | |||
92 | LIBERADZKA Elżbieta | 4001 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | |||
93 | MARKOWSKI Fabian | 4003 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:24 | |||
94 | MATEJA Aleksandra | 4004 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 01:07:30 | |||
95 | MOSZYŃSKI Sebastian | 4008 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:18 | |||
96 | PACHUCY Grzegorz | 4009 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:50 | |||
97 | PAŚNIK Dariusz | 4010 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:44 | |||
98 | PEREGRYM Tobiasz | 4012 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:52 | |||
99 | POLAŃSKI Franciszek | 4013 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:33 | |||
100 | POMIETLARZ Michał | 4014 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:01 | |||
101 | RUTKOWSKI Kacper | 4019 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:58 | |||
102 | SIERUGA Michał | 4020 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:35 | |||
103 | ŚLESICKI Konstanty | 4021 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:29 | |||
104 | ŚLIWA Wojtek | 4022 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:01 | |||
105 | ŚMIECH Joanna | 4023 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:25 | |||
106 | ŚMIEJKA Seweryn | 4024 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:32 | |||
107 | STANIKOWSKI Mariusz | 4026 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:31 | |||
108 | SZCZUREK Piotr | 4027 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:48 | |||
109 | WAWRZYNIECKI Daniel | 4030 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | |||
110 | WIELOGÓRSKI Karol | 4032 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:36 | |||
111 | WIELOWSKI Marek | 4033 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:55 | |||
112 | BOLANOWSKI Maciej | 4098 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:01 | |||
113 | ERKIERT Jarek | 4229 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:14 | |||
114 | WOLAŃSKI Michał | 4399 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:34 | |||
115 | PAMUŁA Bartłomiej | 3933 | Lion Motors Katowice | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | ||
116 | NIEMCZYK Paweł | 3949 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:22 | ||
117 | JAGODZIŃSKI Tomasz | 3950 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:40 | ||
118 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 3997 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:51 | |||
119 | KUROWSKA Edyta | 3998 | Open Kobiet | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:55 | |||
120 | ŁAPSA Krzysztof | 3999 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:18 | |||
121 | LESZCZYŃSKI Karol | 4000 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:20 | |||
122 | SOBOLEWSKI Radosław | 4025 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
PAŚNIK Jerzy | 4011 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:15 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 123 wynik(ów)