Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 21 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 2437 |
Wystartowało : | 2295 |
Nie ukończyło : | 30 |
Ukończyło : | 2265 |
Na trasie : | 22 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 08:00 | 08:15 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 13:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:40 | 07:45 | 07:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SENDEK Katarzyna | 4063 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | ||
2 | MRÓZ Sebastian | 4176 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:45 | ||
3 | PIWOWARCZYK Artur | 4177 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:48 | ||
4 | SKWARA Artur | 4178 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:46 | ||
5 | DURAJSKI Ariel | 4179 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:19 | ||
6 | BOROWY Karol | 4205 | Sietnioki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:28 | ||
7 | DROBNY Szymon | 4206 | Sietnioki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:27 | ||
8 | FLICIŃSKI Marcin | 4230 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | |||
9 | FRANKOWSKI Rafał | 4231 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:22 | |||
10 | GAWART Paweł | 4232 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:43 | |||
11 | IWANOWSKI Kamil | 4233 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:31 | |||
12 | JANISZEWSKA Katarzyna | 4234 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:38 | |||
13 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | 4236 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:25 | |||
14 | OBAL Anna | 4258 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:14 | |||
15 | ODEJEWSKI Dariusz | 4259 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:50 | |||
16 | PLEWIŃSKA Oliwia | 4260 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | |||
17 | PŁOCINIAK Adam.płociniak | 4261 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:16 | |||
18 | PUZON Tomasz | 4262 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:29 | |||
19 | RAFALSKI Szymon | 4263 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:24 | |||
20 | ROSIAK Radosław | 4264 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:25 | |||
21 | RUCKA Alicja | 4265 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:16 | |||
22 | NAPORA Piotr | 4160 | BEJE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:55 | ||
23 | SZYMAŃSKI Kacper | 4161 | BEJE | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:54 | ||
24 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | 4162 | Bestie OCR Legionowo | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:00 | ||
25 | SALWICZEK Adrian | 4164 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:19 | ||
26 | SPYRA Jacek | 4165 | CF Kuźnia Damiana | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:05 | ||
27 | PIERZGALSKI Piotr | 4167 | Decathlon Płock | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:02 | ||
28 | GUCIK Piotr | 4168 | Eko-Okna Runners | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:53 | ||
29 | BĘTLEWSKI Adam | 4171 | J.K.N.W. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:37 | ||
30 | IMIOŁCZYK Tomasz | 4174 | Kogut | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | ||
31 | MRÓZ Katarzyna | 4175 | KRÓLEWNY I ŁOWCY | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:47 | ||
32 | SZYLKIN Wojciech | 4180 | LECZNICA TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:17 | ||
33 | ŚMIERZYŃSKI Maciej | 4181 | LOS CADETES | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | ||
34 | WOŹNIAK Kuba | 4182 | LOS CADETES | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:16 | ||
35 | GRZEŚKÓW Tomasz | 4183 | Lower Silesia Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | ||
36 | OSTROUCH Sebastian | 4184 | Lower Silesia Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:12 | ||
37 | FIEDOROW Tomasz | 4187 | NIEUSTRASZONE MORSY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:08 | ||
38 | WALERCZAK Teresa | 4188 | NIEUSTRASZONE MORSY | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:04 | ||
39 | ZAGRODNIK Piotr | 4189 | NIEUSTRASZONE MORSY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:07 | ||
40 | MROŻEK Michał | 4191 | No chyba Ty | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | ||
41 | PORĘBSKA Dorota | 4192 | No chyba Ty | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | ||
42 | ŚWIAT Krzysztof | 4193 | No chyba Ty | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:34 | ||
43 | WROŃSKI Tomek | 4194 | No chyba Ty | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:31 | ||
44 | JANKOWSKI Patryk | 4195 | Pijoki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | ||
45 | NAWROT Rafał | 4196 | Pijoki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:30 | ||
46 | BŁĄKAŁA Damian | 4198 | RMF 4RACING Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:17 | ||
47 | BĄKOWSKA Monika | 4201 | Rookies | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | ||
48 | BĄKOWSKI Rafał | 4202 | Rookies | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:06 | ||
49 | FISZER Daniel | 4207 | Silesia Lower Team | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:12 | ||
50 | CZARNIK Marek | 4208 | Spartańska Dzicz | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | ||
51 | SARAD Krzysztof | 4209 | Spartańska Dzicz | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | ||
52 | SIBIGA Mateusz | 4215 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:53 | ||
53 | TALAR Jarosław | 4216 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
54 | GÓRALCZYK Marek | 4217 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:38 | ||
55 | IWANOWSKI Tomasz | 4218 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | ||
56 | MATYJASEK Mateusz | 4219 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:00 | ||
57 | PROKOP Piotr | 4220 | To nie To | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:58 | ||
58 | BOŻEK Dominika | 4226 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:12 | |||
59 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 4228 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:07 | |||
60 | GRUDNIEWSKI Kamil | 4430 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:21 | |||
61 | JEZIORSKI Marcin | 4237 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:46 | |||
62 | KALBRON Aleksander | 4238 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:18 | |||
63 | KALINOWSKA Małgirzata | 4239 | Open Masters Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | |||
64 | KOCIOK Wioleta | 4243 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:56 | |||
65 | KOŁODZIEJ Agata | 4244 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | |||
66 | KONOWALUK Mateusz | 4245 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:16 | |||
67 | KOŚCIUK Kamil | 4246 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:04 | |||
68 | KUBICA Kasia | 4247 | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:52 | |||
69 | KULWAS Krzysztof | 4249 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:29 | |||
70 | LASOK Łukasz | 4251 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:24 | |||
71 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | 4254 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:30 | |||
72 | ŚCIERSKI Kamil | 4268 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:25 | |||
73 | ŚCIERSKI Przemysław | 4269 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:25 | |||
74 | ŚCIUK Jakub | 4270 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:17 | |||
75 | ŚMIELAK Maksymilian | 4271 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:21 | |||
76 | STRÓŻAK Tomasz | 4273 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:21 | |||
77 | SZRENIAWA-SZTAJNERT Artur | 4274 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:26 | |||
78 | SZULTKA Tomasz | 4275 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:52 | |||
79 | TABENCKI Tomasz | 4276 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | |||
80 | WRĄBEL Szymon | 4277 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:09 | |||
81 | ZASADA Bartosz | 4278 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:13 | |||
82 | KUKLA Janusz | 4331 | Rossmann | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:57 | ||
83 | SZWED Maciek | 4394 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:26 | |||
84 | STATKIEWICZ Jakub | 4172 | J.K.N.W. | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:24 | ||
85 | RESEMAN Kacper | 4212 | Studio Fit-Panda | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:24 | ||
86 | BILLIK Marek | 4213 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:55 | ||
87 | LIPOWSKA Julita | 4214 | TECH Sterowniki | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:54 | ||
88 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | 4197 | REEBOK RUN CREW | Open Kobiet | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:21 | ||
89 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | 4240 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:34 | |||
90 | KUŹNIK Paweł | 4250 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:11 | |||
91 | CYBULSKI Michał | 3786 | CrossFit Czechów | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:54 | ||
92 | AMBICKI Szymon | 4224 | Open Mężczyzn | 11:45 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:00 |
Znaleziono 92 wynik(ów)