Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-05 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1206 |
Wystartowało : | 1095 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1085 |
Na trasie : | 10 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 09:00 | 09:15
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Drużyna | Zawodnicy klasyfikowani | Czas | Czas łączny |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POLPLAST | Daniel Brytańczyk Rafał Szczurek Marcin Żak Jakub Gil Robert Łabędź | 01:08:36.30 01:11:15.35 01:15:11.00 01:15:59.75 01:16:55.05 | 06:07:56.000 |
2 | SWD FORMMA GYM | Dawid Nowak Daniel Stanaszek Patryk Fujawa Marta Wanat Paweł Habrzyk | 01:18:29.65 01:18:30.05 01:26:50.90 01:44:20.60 01:44:32.15 | 07:32:41.000 |
3 | FLISACY PIENINSCY | Arkadiusz Głuc Filip Salamon Michał Dyda Marcin Salamon Adrian Kacwin | 01:16:52.95 01:17:35.15 01:17:53.00 02:02:55.25 02:02:56.40 | 07:58:11.000 |
4 | ZUBRZYCA DZIKI | Szymon Wierzbiak Mirek Mastela Mateusz Mastela Angelika Mastela Dominik Mastela | 01:11:06.20 01:34:11.75 01:42:27.95 01:42:44.00 02:05:56.20 | 08:16:24.000 |
5 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | Daniel Żebrowski Tatiana Młynarczyk Małgorzata Księżopolska Iwona Duerschlag Szymon Rabin | 01:31:17.05 01:41:42.70 01:44:21.10 01:52:45.45 01:59:51.70 | 08:49:56.000 |
6 | DO ODCINY | Łukasz Moszczyński Maciej Fiszer Marek Tomaszewski Rafał Kaźmierczak Radosław Krajka | 01:31:52.50 01:35:49.40 01:42:22.30 01:48:15.70 02:24:30.90 | 09:02:48.000 |
7 | STUDIO ENERGIA TEAM RYBNIK | Arleta Wiśniewska Łukasz Zniszczoł Michał Korduła Artur Skrabel Katarzyna Stiel | 01:49:45.85 01:54:38.20 01:54:38.45 01:54:38.70 01:54:39.35 | 09:28:18.000 |
8 | LOYD TEAM | Anna Kidoń Marek Kuchejda Maciej Stawarczyk Krzysztof Żukrowski Lucyna Kuchejda | 01:54:23.50 01:54:27.80 01:54:31.45 01:54:31.75 01:54:32.05 | 09:32:24.000 |
9 | RUNMAGEDDONOWE ŚWIRY | Edyta Godula Adam Godula Grzegorz Kapa Katarzyna Fijak-Kapa Katarzyna Zawidzka | 01:43:58.10 01:44:22.80 01:54:03.20 01:54:05.15 02:18:43.00 | 09:35:11.000 |
10 | GANG BŁOCIAKÓW | Tomasz Myśliwiec Agnieszka Koszycka Ola Micor Maciej Kupczak Mariusz Kijas | 01:55:53.60 01:55:57.00 01:57:40.85 01:58:08.40 01:58:09.85 | 09:45:47.000 |
11 | PSE - ENERGIA W DOBRYCH RĘKACH | Jacek Ozimek Magdalena Turek GRZEGORZ ŁACIAK Jakub Staszowski Maciej Zarzycki | 01:53:07.65 01:57:37.40 01:59:49.20 02:00:21.95 02:00:39.85 | 09:51:33.000 |
12 | GT ALIZKA TEAM :) | Rafał Drost Małgorzata Biga Mateusz Iwanicki Sabina Urbanek Malwina Redlarska | 02:02:52.55 02:02:54.85 02:02:55.15 02:02:55.45 02:02:55.50 | 10:14:31.000 |
13 | SZEF MI KAZAŁ | RAFAŁ RYSZ Mariusz Kaczorek Igor Ptasiński Marcin Pająk Grzegorz Milberg | 01:56:11.85 02:12:51.70 02:13:19.45 02:14:18.45 02:15:43.45 | 10:52:22.000 |
14 | CZARNO TO WIDZA | Tomasz Knopek rafał dąbrowski Alicja Dąbrowska Diana Musialik Krystian Kozak | 01:59:22.35 02:10:25.75 02:14:42.55 02:15:14.15 02:15:19.05 | 10:55:02.000 |
15 | LION MOTORS KATOWICE | marcin kępiński Bogusław Durkalec Robert Suszka Łukasz Domagała Marta Bednarczyk | 01:32:20.10 01:55:53.00 02:12:57.25 02:45:44.55 02:46:56.85 | 11:13:50.000 |
16 | POWER TRAINING | Marcin Spiliszewski Adrian Krysztofiński Jerzy Piotrowski Rafał Jagielski Justyna Koseda | 01:30:48.65 02:01:51.70 02:28:56.90 02:39:52.70 02:39:55.95 | 11:21:22.000 |
17 | NUDZIŁO MI SIĘ | Łukasz Magiera Tomasz Dziewiecki Sławomir Tomas Wojciech Terlecki Mariusz Rembacz | 02:16:28.45 02:16:48.15 02:18:45.65 02:25:39.90 02:25:40.70 | 11:43:20.000 |
18 | GIRLSPOWER KRAKÓW | Joanna Mostowik Zuzanna Adamczyk Dorota Necel Aleksandra Adamczyk Aneta Adamczyk | 02:21:01.20 02:21:01.45 02:21:01.90 02:21:02.75 02:21:06.80 | 11:45:11.000 |
19 | KOCIERZ TEAM | Małgorzata Bryś Anna Rusinek Anna Mrózek Katarzyna Sordyl BARBARA Baran | 02:20:46.20 02:20:52.05 02:21:02.00 02:21:34.60 02:21:44.55 | 11:45:58.000 |
20 | GANG ZAKRĘCONYCH MASTERSÓW | Anna Piotrowska Anna Drwal-Burkiewicz Robert Gniecki Andrzej Król pawel madejski | 02:21:54.25 02:21:55.80 02:22:00.25 02:22:03.75 02:22:09.85 | 11:50:01.000 |
21 | SŁOWACKIEGO TEAM | Magdalena Stupka Katarzyna Góralczyk Paweł Czempiński Magda Czempinska Janusz Góralczyk | 02:19:29.85 02:20:44.20 02:23:40.30 02:23:41.80 02:23:44.40 | 11:51:18.000 |
22 | ORGANIC TEAM | Małgorzata Frysiak Marcin Frysiak Dariusz Sienkiewicz Agnieszka Konieczyńska kamila maciejczuk | 02:23:28.90 02:23:29.65 02:23:44.00 02:23:46.55 02:24:01.95 | 11:58:28.000 |
23 | KUŹNIA DAMIANA | Angelika Bogusławska Sylwia Skoczewska SEBASTIAN WRONA Monika Szpada Arkadiusz Szpada | 02:24:41.00 02:25:06.15 02:25:15.30 02:25:20.05 02:25:55.90 | 12:06:17.000 |
24 | DIAGNOSTYKA | Beata Wojtasiewicz Wojciech Lizoń Mariola Pieprzyca Katarzyna Zając Anna Piotrowska | 02:21:59.35 02:23:33.25 02:30:25.75 02:30:30.25 02:32:24.70 | 12:18:51.000 |
25 | -.- | Robert Brzeziński Grzegorz Krzeszowski Grzegorz Gorczyca Andrzej Chmieliński Marcin Turek | 02:25:52.70 02:27:43.15 02:28:18.75 02:28:45.40 02:28:49.75 | 12:19:27.000 |
26 | ULMA TEAM | Agata Kaczor Anna Góral Sławomir Targoński Tomasz Gałązka Piotr Dyda | 02:26:14.60 02:26:15.10 02:29:40.10 02:29:40.85 02:35:12.05 | 12:27:01.000 |
27 | HARNASIE W NATARCIU | Tomasz Adamczyk Gabriela Rymarczyk Marta Paletko Sławomir Paletko Michał Pałac | 02:29:46.90 02:30:22.85 02:30:23.20 02:30:25.30 02:32:21.70 | 12:33:17.000 |
28 | TEAM IG | Dawid Chudy Tomasz Gruntowski Grzegorz Strządała Dominika Kurnik Arkadiusz Bojarski | 02:31:37.15 02:32:13.30 02:32:21.10 02:32:22.45 02:32:23.70 | 12:40:56.000 |
29 | KRÓLEWSKIE PILZNO | Piotr Dzierlęga Edyta Rynkar Katarzyna Kubas Olga Kuliga - Rędzina Krzysztof Uriasz | 02:32:40.95 02:32:46.75 02:33:06.40 02:33:32.10 02:33:48.85 | 12:45:52.000 |
30 | ROSSMANN | Anna Galas Iwona Pochylska Piotr Witaszewski Monika Raźniewska Marta Raźniewska | 02:14:54.75 02:23:23.05 02:31:15.45 02:50:18.30 02:50:19.45 | 12:50:09.000 |
31 | BŁOTNE ŚWIRY | Karina Kostka Katarzyna Garbal Maciek Zaczyński Marcin Kupiec Jarosław Bernard | 02:34:24.25 02:34:29.60 02:37:22.20 02:37:22.50 02:37:22.60 | 13:00:59.000 |
32 | BABKA LEKARSKA | Hanna Czekaj Agata Czekaj Monika Kozłowska Joanna Fluder Zofia Parma | 02:36:04.45 02:36:05.80 02:37:26.30 02:37:26.90 02:39:20.40 | 13:06:21.000 |
33 | CMF | Michał Turek Marta Puchalska Olga Musiał Beata Skiba Rafał Puchalski | 02:38:28.40 02:38:31.25 02:38:31.25 02:38:31.55 02:38:33.75 | 13:12:34.000 |
34 | DENISTEAM | Justyna Orawczak Dawid Sarapata Monika Stachowicz Mateusz Handzlik Daniel Fulara | 01:45:53.50 02:38:26.55 02:47:18.55 03:01:25.85 03:06:16.85 | 13:19:18.000 |
35 | AGROKOŁHOZ | Maciej Baranowski Arkadiusz Karolewicz Magdalena Molis Arleta Witke Maksymilian Rezmer | 02:37:24.85 02:37:31.95 02:40:16.45 02:42:58.80 02:47:08.20 | 13:25:17.000 |
36 | THE PIGS & THE QUEEN | Izabela Orzel-Zarzycka Sashka Lilova marco ciacchi Giacomo Cupioli Militsa Trendafilova | 02:38:15.80 02:41:41.05 02:41:55.65 02:42:05.85 02:43:12.65 | 13:27:08.000 |
37 | MFP TEAM | Aleksandra Bednarz Aleksandra Pająk Grzegorz Gorczowski Kamil Bednarz Agnieszka Kameczura | 02:42:14.15 02:43:05.80 02:43:34.60 02:43:37.20 02:44:35.30 | 13:37:05.000 |
38 | BIEGAM WOLNO, BO MI WOLNO | Damian Obuchowski Jagoda Bułman Kamil Kowalik Kinga Obuchowska Anna Kuć | 02:45:12.45 02:45:47.65 02:45:48.00 02:45:48.20 02:45:48.40 | 13:48:23.000 |
39 | DZIKIE CMUJE | Karol Koczwara Katarzyna Tużnik Artur Kubasiak Katarzyna Sobieraj Katarzyna Nawara | 02:44:52.20 02:44:52.75 02:46:23.65 02:50:06.95 02:50:08.75 | 13:56:21.000 |
40 | RANKOTEAM | ANNA PAJĄK Katarzyna Pysz Tomasz Romik Lucyna Pająk Adrian Przesór | 02:50:43.95 02:50:45.15 02:50:51.85 02:50:58.90 02:52:33.85 | 14:15:50.000 |
41 | TKBURDE1 | Daniel Antończyk zuzanna siciarz Tomasz Włoch Bartek Szafrański Mateusz Musiał | 03:12:14.30 03:12:15.70 03:12:16.80 03:12:17.40 03:12:19.20 | 16:01:21.000 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)