Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-25 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 432 |
Wystartowało : | 392 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 388 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZIEJKA Przemysław | 3412 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | JOSKOWSKI Marek | 3478 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | JÓSKOWSKI Lucjan | 3477 | Agenty Kaszubskie | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | MALISIEWICZ Dariusz | 3403 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | MIKLASZ Pawel | 3404 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | KĘDZIOR Michał | 3400 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | HALUCH Łukasz | 3375 | PokerToNieHazard | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | HOŁYSZ Paulina | 3378 | Polska2050 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BUKOWSKI Jakub | 3376 | Polska2050 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | PŁOCICA Marek | 3379 | Polska2050 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | 3377 | Polska2050 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
12 | KOTULA Paweł | 3346 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | LEKKI Mikołaj | 3485 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | STACH Szymon | 3406 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | CZELNA Angelika | 3397 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | CZYŻ Patryk | 3398 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | DROŻDŻ Mariusz | 3386 | VSOP | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | NAKONIECZNY Bartłomiej | 3388 | VSOP | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
19 | SZUL Wiesław | 3389 | VSOP | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | GNOJEK Tomasz | 3387 | VSOP | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | 3468 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | KOPALA Bartłomiej | 3401 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | ULANOWSKI Krzysiek | 3371 | #WojownicyWódy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | JAŹWIECKI Dżordan | 3370 | #WojownicyWódy | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | ISKRA Slawomir | 3399 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
26 | LEWICKI Maciej | 3383 | TB Logistics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KISILEWICZ Seweryn | 3382 | TB Logistics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | SAMBORSKI Bartłomiej | 3385 | TB Logistics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | DEMSKI Arkadiusz | 3381 | TB Logistics | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SZELIGA Filip | 3408 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | PLECETY Dawid | 3469 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | KMIECIK Marcin | 3374 | Husaria Race Team | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | KMIECIK Justyna | 3373 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
34 | BANDYK Izabela | 3372 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | BANDYK Patryk | 3380 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | BOŻEK Dominika | 3396 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | ŚWIĘCICKI Mateusz | 3407 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | MAREK Krzysztof | 3488 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:15 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | RYBAK Agata | 3487 | Open Kobiet | 10:15 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 39 wynik(ów)