Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2020-10-25 |
Miejsce : | Lesko |
Dystans : | 6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 432 |
Wystartowało : | 392 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 388 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 08:40 | 08:50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEŻAŃSKI Sebastian | 3438 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
2 | LIZAK Rafał | 3439 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SŁOWIK Marcin | 3451 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
4 | BATKO Kamil | 3428 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | ZIMNY Jakub | 3461 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
6 | WYCHOWANIEC Andrzej | 3459 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
7 | BIEL Kamil | 3431 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | KRAWCZAK Emil | 3425 | PWPW S.A. | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | BIJOK Aleksander | 3418 | LongJohnsonTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KOWALCZYK Bartłomiej | 3423 | Pawuk TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | BATKO Michał | 3430 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
12 | BATKO Mateusz | 3429 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
13 | MAZUR Michał | 3443 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | DZIUBA Mateusz | 3433 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | MAKOHONIENKO Arkadiusz | 3442 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
16 | MAKOHONIENKO Adam | 3440 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
17 | RUDNICKI Lech | 3449 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
18 | MAKOHONIENKO Andrzej | 3441 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
19 | POPIOŁEK Paweł | 3421 | LongJohnsonTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | SZYDŁO Damian | 3424 | Pawuk TEAM | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | STOPIŃSKI Łukasz | 3454 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
22 | GOLASZ Łukasz | 3434 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
23 | MOTYKA Artur | 3446 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | MEGGER Natalia | 3445 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
25 | SŁOMKA Mateusz | 3422 | LongJohnsonTeam | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KLUZ Przemek | 3419 | LongJohnsonTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | CZYŻ Mateusz | 3463 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
28 | HAŃCZUK Patryk | 3436 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | KORZENNY Wojciech | 3420 | LongJohnsonTeam | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | SZABAT Paweł | 3456 | Open Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
31 | ZIMNY Andrzej | 3460 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
32 | SUCHAN-WRÓBEL Izabela | 3455 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
33 | NAJDER Karolina | 3447 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
34 | TUSZEWSKA Joanna | 3457 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | SIEDLAREK Dominika | 3450 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
36 | SIEDLAREK Florentyna | 3486 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
37 | BARAN Sylwia | 3427 | Open Masters Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
38 | BANASIEWICZ Piotr | 3426 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
39 | SOKOŁOWSKA Martyna | 3452 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 | |||
40 | HAŁCZYŃSKA-DROZD Agnieszka | 3435 | Open Kobiet | 10:30 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)