Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 464 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 231 |
Ukończyło : | 192 |
Na trasie : | 140 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 06:55
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mkat | K/M | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km | P2 22km | P3 30km | Czas netto 44km | Czas brutto 44km | Różnica w czasie | Tempo min/km | Tempo km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIESLAK Ryszard | 5009 | DENISTEAM | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 1 | M 36 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:20 | 03:22:13 | 04:11:26 | 09:01:42.50 | 09:01:42.50 | 12:18 | 4.9 (100%) | |||
2 | FILIP Bartosz | 5078 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Mężczyzn | 1 | M 155 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | 03:51:22 | 04:39:35 | 10:39:45.20 | 10:39:45.20 | +01:38:02 (15.3%) | 14:32 | 4.1 (83.7%) | ||
3 | SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej | 5125 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Elite Mężczyzn | 2 | M 178 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | 03:54:02 | +00:31:49 | 10:38 | 5.6 (114.3%) | |||||
4 | GRZEGORZYCA Damian | 5080 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 2 | M 200 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:54 | 04:11:33 | +00:49:20 | 11:26 | 5.2 (106.1%) | |||||
5 | STACHYRA Rafał | 5085 | Świnio Dziki | Elite Mężczyzn | 3 | M 229 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:15 | 04:30:26 | +01:08:13 | 12:17 | 4.9 (100%) | |||||
6 | NOVICKÝ Viliam | 5048 | Maras Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 4 | M 235 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:27 | 04:35:36 | +01:13:23 | 12:31 | 4.8 (98.0%) | |||||
7 | STUDZIŃSKI Adam | 5037 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 5 | M 236 | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:12 | 04:35:57 | +01:13:44 | 12:32 | 4.8 (98.0%) | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||||||||
DQ | STROINSKI Daniel | 5074 | RMF4RT OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DQ | 00:28:03 DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ | - | - (0.0%) | |||||
FARKOWSKI Konrad | 5044 | KONIUCHY OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:30:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GAWRYLUK Marcin | 5056 | OUTDOOR TRAINING | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:31:14 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
BANDURKA Viktor | 5008 | CROSSANDACTIVE NYSA | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:32:09 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
JAKUBCZAK Marcin | 5002 | Best Beasts | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:34:24 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
DUDEK Bartłomiej | 5096 | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:35:33 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | |||||||
KEMPKA Marcin | 5031 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:37:13 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
GAGON Denis | 5010 | DENISTEAM | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:38:44 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | 5017 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:41:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 5073 | RMF4RT OCR | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:42:43 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
MICHALSKI Dawid | 5041 | I NEVER TURN BACK | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:42:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
JUSZCZYK Jarosław | 5023 | Gosław Sport Center | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:44:54 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
CHLEBOŚ Jakub | 5014 | Dirty Sparrows | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:45:23 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
SZYMEL Jacek | 5038 | Husaria Race Team | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:45:27 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) | ||||||
PROKOP Piotr | 5110 | Elite Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:48:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | - | - (0.0%) |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)