Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 464 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 231 |
Ukończyło : | 192 |
Na trasie : | 140 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 06:55
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km | P2 22km | P3 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SURMAN Julia | 5434 | SOCIOS SILESIA | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:04 | 03:51:07 | 05:05:07 | ||
2 | LATOCHA Monika | 5152 | Auuuuu | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:12 | 04:00:45 | 05:06:12 | ||
3 | MŁYNARCZYK Tatiana | 5183 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:47 | 04:00:44 | 05:20:05 | ||
4 | SZATKOWSKA Agnieszka | 5214 | Runmageddonowe Świry | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:10 | 04:10:18 | 05:22:32 | ||
5 | MACIĄŻEK Angelika | 5436 | ŚwinioDziki | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:00 | 03:58:48 | 05:23:59 | ||
6 | MORELOWSKA Maria | 5196 | Ksiezniczki Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:46 | 04:12:29 | 05:29:49 | ||
7 | SUCHOCKA Monika | 5268 | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | 04:12:25 | 05:29:50 | |||
8 | CYGANIK Magdalena | 5433 | S7 Pruszcz Gdański | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:36 | 04:27:35 | 05:37:12 | ||
9 | WÓJCIAK Ewelina | 5276 | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:14 | 04:16:44 | 05:38:58 | |||
10 | DYDUCH Dominika | 5339 | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:26 | 04:39:53 | 05:45:45 | |||
11 | KALETA Anna | 5133 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:29 | 04:38:13 | 05:46:35 | ||
12 | HABER Monika | 5223 | Szturm | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:05 | 04:12:28 | 05:46:49 | ||
13 | MATUSIAK Karolina | 5431 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:23 | 04:16:58 | 05:53:34 | ||
14 | BIELECKA Magdalena | 5412 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:22 | 04:21:42 | 05:58:19 | ||
15 | MEDWID Katarzyna | 5415 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:20 | 04:25:20 | 05:58:19 | ||
16 | PAKUZOVÁ Andrea | 5442 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:30 | 04:22:00 | 05:58:58 | ||
17 | BARSZCZ Dominika | 5428 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | 04:37:52 | 05:59:40 | ||
18 | GRYNBERG Urszula | 5345 | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:00 | 04:33:58 | 06:00:18 | |||
19 | STASIEWICZ Iga | 5387 | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:59 | 04:44:00 | 06:04:09 | |||
20 | SACZUK Magda | 5330 | Wild Team | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:28 | 04:41:08 | 06:04:12 | ||
21 | RODZIK Joanna | 5208 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:16 | 04:35:46 | 06:05:03 | ||
22 | BAŁAMUT Marta | 5293 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:17 | 04:36:55 | 06:05:15 | ||
23 | KURAN Halina | 5129 | WATAHA | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:29 | 04:44:09 | 06:14:28 | ||
24 | RZEŹNICZEK Klaudia | 5402 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:39 | 04:36:37 | 06:17:29 | ||
25 | MOKRZYŃSKA Joanna | 5297 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | 04:34:26 | 06:17:29 | ||
26 | BRĄCZYK Ewa | 5174 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:37 | 04:42:06 | 06:24:37 | ||
27 | GREIBIG Michaela | 5201 | OCR MUNICH | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:10 | 04:18:46 | |||
28 | TROJANOWSKA Izabela | 5194 | Kickofsisters | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:02 | 04:20:47 | |||
29 | KRUSZYŃSKA Angelika | 5193 | Kickofsisters | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:03 | 04:20:47 | |||
30 | PAWLIKOWSKA Zuzanna | 5219 | Sportera OCR | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:45 | 04:46:12 | |||
31 | GŁĘBICKA Patrycja | 5166 | CF Łuków | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:59 | 04:48:41 | |||
32 | OTFINOWSKA Magdalena | 5407 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:56 | 04:37:07 | |||
33 | NAPIÓRKOWSKA Kaja | 5298 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:03 | 04:48:42 | |||
34 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 5427 | Rossmann | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | 04:59:00 | |||
35 | WRZOSEK Karolina | 5164 | Carbon OCR Racing Team | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:11 | 05:34:56 | |||
36 | BIEL Marta | 5333 | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:14 | 05:43:59 | ||||
37 | HORĘZGA Dorota | 5177 | Husaria Race Team | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:59:57 | 06:09:15 | |||
38 | DUŹNIAK Urszula | 5120 | DENISTEAM | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | 04:51:15 | |||
39 | NITECKA Marta | 5122 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:49 | 04:51:19 | |||
40 | MAREK Anna | 5124 | Eichhörnchen | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:13 | 05:40:38 | |||
41 | DĄDELEWSKA Joanna | 5126 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:56:50 | 05:40:46 | |||
42 | SPRAWKA Marta | 5127 | STFsquad | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:58 | 04:57:38 | |||
43 | MARKOWICZ Ewelina | 5130 | Open Kobiet | 06:55 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:40 | 05:10:47 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GOLĘDZINOWSKA Marzena | 5277 | #GolonTeam | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | DNF | 00:45:52 DNF | 04:46:43 DNF | DNF | |||
LAPCZYK Dominika | 5226 | Total Freak | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | DNF | 00:47:49 DNF | 04:46:50 DNF | DNF | |||
ORDON Dorota | 5169 | Drużyna Jednorożca | Open Kobiet | 07:00 | DNF | 00:50:30 DNF | 04:42:09 DNF | DNF | |||
MÜLLEROVÁ Kateřina | 5468 | Open Kobiet | 07:30 | DNF | 00:40:58 DNF | 04:47:34 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 47 wynik(ów)