Organizator : | Extreme Events, Runmageddon |
Data : | 2019-10-06 |
Miejsce : | Kocierz |
Dystans : | 44 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 464 |
Wystartowało : | 423 |
Nie ukończyło : | 231 |
Ukończyło : | 192 |
Na trasie : | 140 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Elite Kobiet | Open Kobiet | Elite Mężczyzn | Open Mężczyzn | Drużynowa Elite | Drużynowa Open | 07:00 | 07:15 | 07:30 | Elite Masters Kobiet | Open Masters Kobiet | Elite Masters Mężczyzn | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 06:55
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Seria | Czas startu | P1 8km | P2 22km | P3 30km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RZĄDCA Marcin | 5382 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:57 | 03:16:46 | 04:05:06 | |||
2 | JANIK Piotr | 5346 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:19 | 03:49:28 | 04:38:07 | |||
3 | MAŃKA Sławomir | 5464 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:18 | 03:44:54 | 04:48:01 | |||
4 | MARTUSZEWSKI Ryszard | 5258 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:21 | 03:54:20 | 04:53:30 | |||
5 | CZADERSKI Czesław | 5481 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:13 | 03:55:23 | 04:53:31 | |||
6 | MAŁACHOWSKI Sebastian | 5197 | Lemon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:49 | 03:40:12 | 05:00:29 | ||
7 | ROSIŃSKI Piotr | 5378 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:18 | 04:04:08 | 05:04:53 | |||
8 | KACZMAREK Michal | 5347 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:40 | 04:04:12 | 05:04:54 | |||
9 | OPOŃSKI Artur | 5262 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:37 | 03:56:54 | 05:06:09 | |||
10 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | 5472 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:04 | 03:58:03 | 05:08:35 | |||
11 | KAŁA Jacek | 5285 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:01 | 04:00:00 | 05:12:15 | ||
12 | NIŹNIK Borys | 5184 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:51 | 03:58:06 | 05:17:34 | ||
13 | WOJDAT Robert | 5405 | Drużyna Szpiku | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:54 | 04:22:39 | 05:24:00 | ||
14 | BEDNARZ Marcin | 5235 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:10 | 03:57:02 | 05:24:30 | |||
15 | MARKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | 5308 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:44 | 04:01:28 | 05:25:00 | ||
16 | TIAHNYBOK Paweł | 5082 | Spartan Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:24 | 04:14:06 | 05:26:34 | ||
17 | Z Kris | 5410 | Jedziemy z tym koksem | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:30 | 04:13:36 | 05:26:48 | ||
18 | OWCZARCZYK Paweł | 5171 | Dwie Półkule AKB | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:49 | 04:08:00 | 05:29:22 | ||
19 | SCHMIDT Paweł | 5156 | Befit24team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:32 | 04:08:05 | 05:30:43 | ||
20 | JĘDRASZCZYK Tomasz | 5458 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:45 | 04:14:17 | 05:32:51 | |||
21 | JANDA Sebastian | 5445 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:47 | 04:13:22 | 05:40:01 | ||
22 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | 5446 | WISS RUNNING TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:56 | 04:18:30 | 05:42:16 | ||
23 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 5266 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:15 | 04:22:00 | 05:45:33 | |||
24 | PROCNER Marcin | 5400 | BLACK GAME TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:11 | 00:43:36 | 04:23:55 | 05:48:28 | ||
25 | SZEPELAK Krzysztof | 5474 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:12 | 04:35:06 | 05:48:41 | |||
26 | JĘDRZEJEK Krzysztof | 5437 | Trzej Królowie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:27 | 04:15:25 | 05:49:56 | ||
27 | SOŚNIA Wojciech | 5419 | Piękni i Bestie | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:26 | 04:22:04 | 05:55:28 | ||
28 | KRUTOF Rafał | 5413 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:02 | 04:26:33 | 05:56:50 | ||
29 | MEDWID Daniel | 5414 | KS Otmęt Krapkowice Runmageddon Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:22 | 04:25:27 | 05:58:18 | ||
30 | ŁYTEK Marcin | 5077 | SCHMERSAL-TRENING | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:15 | 04:56:05 | 05:58:38 | ||
31 | FRKALA Jan | 5438 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:12 | 04:15:48 | 05:58:41 | ||
32 | HORÁK Martin | 5439 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:43 | 04:22:36 | 05:59:00 | ||
33 | KURACH Stanisław | 5020 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:39:29 | 04:53:43 | 06:03:56 | ||
34 | CUDOK Krzysztof | 5450 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | 04:27:50 | 06:04:06 | |||
35 | MRÓZ Tomek | 5261 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | 04:42:06 | 06:24:34 | |||
36 | DONDAJEWSKI Norbert | 5483 | BLUE DOLPHIN TEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:45 | 03:37:47 | |||
37 | HAWEL Rafał | 5309 | poRUNbani | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:41 | 03:47:40 | |||
38 | KRAWCZYK Piotr | 5354 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:51 | 03:50:30 | ||||
39 | MIELCZAREK Jakub | 5397 | 9ŁBOT | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:50 | 03:42:22 | |||
40 | JAWORSKI Bartłomiej | 5178 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:15 | 04:08:32 | |||
41 | CZAJCZYŃSKI Daniel | 5239 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:19 | 04:12:06 | ||||
42 | ODWROT Mariusz | 5374 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:52 | 03:57:46 | ||||
43 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 5366 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:14 | 04:18:45 | ||||
44 | LANGOWSKI Marcin | 5359 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | 04:19:41 | ||||
45 | MAJCZYNA Marcin | 5287 | Crossfit Łuków | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:00 | 04:36:04 | |||
46 | OCHNIO Andrzej | 5168 | CF Łuków | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:32 | 04:36:04 | |||
47 | KOCOLOWSKI Jurek | 5251 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:30 | 04:42:42 | ||||
48 | JAŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 5246 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:19 | 04:43:22 | ||||
49 | CHŁAP Ireneusz | 5294 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:15 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:01 | 04:48:37 | |||
50 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 5172 | DZIADY OCR | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:49 | 05:15:38 | |||
51 | KARASEK Tomas | 5441 | UBRECENE PRINCEZNY | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | 04:47:02 | |||
52 | SZTACHELSKI Krzysztof | 5475 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:30 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:35 | 04:32:56 | ||||
53 | BARAN Bernard | 5052 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:12 | 04:13:06 | |||
54 | SPRAWKA Bolesław | 5111 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:47 | 04:59:36 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KRYWULT Mariusz | 5206 | RMF4RT Gladiators | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 00:44:56 DNF | 04:16:55 DNF | DNF | |||
SZOPA Beniamin | 5190 | Husaria Race Team | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 00:51:35 DNF | 04:35:02 DNF | DNF | |||
URBACZKA Bogdan | 5274 | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 07:00 | DNF | 00:42:06 DNF | 04:44:34 DNF | DNF | ||||
ZONTEK Andrzej | 5013 | DENISTEAM | Open Masters Mężczyzn | 06:50 | DNF | 00:39:31 DNF | 05:05:19 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 58 wynik(ów)