Organizator : | Fundacja Kozica |
Data : | 2020-06-13 |
Miejsce : | Polska |
Dystans : | 100 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 66 |
Wystartowało : | 51 |
Nie ukończyło : | 51 |
Ukończyło : | 0 |
Na trasie : | 51 |
Klasyfikacja wg
sumy przewyższeń,
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ANTOŃCZYK Krzysztof | 1 | HECZNAROWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
2 | BRODEK Andrzej | 2 | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
3 | KRUŻOŁEK Monika | 24 | RADKÓW | Kobiety | ||
4 | PASIK Tomek | 37 | WOLSZTYN | Mężczyźni | ||
5 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 48 | ŻELECHÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
6 | POGOCKI Piotr | 39 | KNURÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
7 | PRZYSTOLIK Magdalena | 40 | KATOWICE | Kobiety | ||
8 | WÓJCIK Adam | 55 | CHOCZNIA | Mężczyźni | ||
9 | CIOCZEK Konrad | 4 | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | ||
10 | MATUŁA Natalia | 29 | OSWIECIM | Kobiety | ||
11 | MIREK Grzegorz | 61 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
12 | DZIERŻEŃSKA Monika | 10 | GDAŃSK | Kobiety | ||
13 | MIERNIK Kamil | 31 | TYCHY | Mężczyźni | ||
14 | KLOPOTOWSKA Beata | 59 | LONDYN | Kobiety | ||
15 | ŻÓŁTAK Anna | 58 | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | Kobiety | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||
DNC | CHILEWICZ Dariusz | 62 | LIPOWO | Mężczyźni | ||
17 | FURTACZ Marek | 65 | PIŁA | Mężczyźni | ||
18 | FURTACZ Anna | 64 | PIŁA | Kobiety | ||
19 | WITEK Justyna | 54 | KNURÓW | Kobiety | ||
20 | URBAŃCZYK Karol | 51 | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
21 | ŚWIĄTEK Anna | 50 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
22 | PAŁKOWSKA Agata | 36 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
23 | PACHURA Kinga | 35 | MSZANA DOLNA | Kobiety | ||
24 | MIROSŁAW Ernest | 32 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
25 | ŁATKA Dorota | 25 | ŻORY | Kobiety | ||
26 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 23 | SKAWINA | Mężczyźni | ||
27 | KORPALSKI Tomasz | 21 | GDANSK | Mężczyźni | ||
28 | KOPCEWICZ Tomasz | 20 | STAWIGUDA | Mężczyźni | ||
29 | KOBIERSKI Piotr | 19 | WARSZAWA | Mężczyźni | ||
30 | WYRODEK Jakub | 56 | NOWA RUDA | Mężczyźni | ||
31 | DWORNIK Małgorzata | 9 | KRAKÓW | Kobiety | ||
32 | DWORNIK Maciek | 8 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
33 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 7 | WROCŁAW | Mężczyźni | ||
34 | DĄBROWICZ Jakub | 5 | KOMORNIKI | Mężczyźni | ||
35 | RYPUŁA Jacek | 46 | BOJSZOWY | Mężczyźni | ||
36 | RYPUŁA Maria | 45 | BOJSZOWY | Kobiety | ||
37 | RUMIAN Jakub | 43 | KRAKÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
38 | PUDEŁEK Agnieszka | 42 | BRZESKO | Kobiety | ||
39 | PSZCZÓŁKA BUSCH Aneta | 41 | TARNAWA GÓRNA | Kobiety | ||
40 | MAZUREK Dariusz | 30 | STALOWA WOLA | Mężczyźni | ||
41 | CHOMIAK Katarzyna | 3 | JEDLINA-ZDRÓJ | Kobiety | ||
42 | MASIAREK Maciej | 28 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | Mężczyźni | ||
43 | MALEK Grzegorz | 27 | KIELCE | Mężczyźni | ||
44 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | 18 | MIKOŁÓW | Mężczyźni | ||
45 | KIJANKA Artur | 17 | ZIELONKI | Mężczyźni | ||
46 | KĄCKI Tomasz | 16 | PRZENOSZA | Mężczyźni | ||
47 | KATOLIK Jolanta | 15 | RACIBÓRZ | Kobiety | ||
48 | KANSY Sebastian | 14 | KATOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
49 | GUZIK Robert | 13 | WIĘCKOWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
50 | GIERADA Mateusz | 12 | GLIWICE | Mężczyźni | ||
51 | FIDELUS Jacek | 11 | BRZESKO | Mężczyźni |
Znaleziono 51 wynik(ów)