GRODNO - MIĘDZYNARODOWE MISTRZOSTWA BIAŁORUSI NORDIC WALKING - 10 KM
GRODNO - MIĘDZYNARODOWE MISTRZOSTWA BIAŁORUSI NORDIC WALKING
GRODNO - MIĘDZYNARODOWE MISTRZOSTWA BIAŁORUSI NORDIC WALKING
Organiser : | PFNW |
Date : | 2017-07-22 |
Place : | Grodno |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 50 |
Started : | 43 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 43 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km | Start_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWAK Piotr | 183 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50-59 | 00:17:05 | 00:34:54 | 00:52:34 | |||
2 | ANACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 171 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M60-69 | 00:17:07 | 00:35:05 | 00:52:55 | |||
3 | ДОЛБАК Игорь | 190 | NORDIC BREST | БРЕСТ | M40-49 | 00:17:42 | 00:36:15 | 00:54:36 | |||
4 | SMUS Damian Kamil | 200 | SKP 4 Warszawa | СУХАЧЕВ | M18-29 | 1 | 00:18:08 | 00:36:19 | 00:54:37 | ||
5 | МІНІАХМЕТОВ Віктор | 216 | ГОКУ | ГРОДНО | M18-29 | 00:18:38 | 00:36:40 | 00:54:51 | |||
6 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 173 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50-59 | 00:18:21 | 00:36:48 | 00:54:54 | |||
7 | ПУХТИЙ Евгения | 203 | NW.SOLONOGA | ELEKTROSTAL | K30-39 | 00:18:20 | 00:36:48 | 00:55:27 | |||
8 | СТЕПУРА Илья | 207 | "ПРОВЕРТЕЛ" | АГ.ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | M18-29 | 00:18:31 | 00:36:56 | 00:55:30 | |||
9 | МІНІАХМЕТОВ Раміл | 215 | ГОКУ | ГРОДНО | M40-49 | 00:18:35 | 00:37:02 | 00:55:43 | |||
10 | ВОРОБЬЕВ Дима | 44 | NIGHT CITY | ГРОДНО | M30-39 | 2 | 00:18:36 | 00:37:20 | 00:55:46 | ||
11 | КОРОБАЧ Сергей | 195 | ГРОДНО | ГРОДНО | M30-39 | 00:17:55 | 00:36:44 | 00:55:49 | |||
12 | SOBIERAJ Marcin Jerzy | 219 | SKP 4 Warszawa | СУХАЧЕВ | M30-39 | 00:18:29 | 00:37:53 | 00:57:36 | |||
13 | PIOTROWSKI Lech | 181 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M50-59 | 00:18:59 | 00:38:44 | 00:58:32 | |||
14 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 178 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:19:14 | 00:38:48 | 00:58:38 | |||
15 | ХАРИТОНЮК Михаил | 209 | "ПРОВЕРТЕЛ" | АГ.ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | M50-59 | 00:19:06 | 00:38:49 | 00:58:53 | |||
16 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 184 | DRUŻBICE | K60-69 | 00:19:38 | 00:39:29 | 00:59:18 | ||||
17 | KOŁPAK Jan | 174 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M60-69 | 00:19:16 | 00:39:08 | 00:59:31 | |||
18 | РАДЧЕНКО Ольга | 217 | Звезда | МОЗЫРЬ | K30-39 | 00:19:39 | 00:39:36 | 01:00:05 | |||
19 | МАТВЕЕНОК Алеся | 199 | ФЕДЕРАЦИЯ СКАНДИНАВСКОЙ ХОДЬБЫ | ГРОДНО | K30-39 | 00:19:49 | 00:40:00 | 01:00:22 | |||
20 | ЦВИГУН Эдуард | 210 | RNWA | Г. МОСКВА | M40-49 | 00:18:54 | 00:39:04 | 01:00:26 | |||
21 | ДОЛБАК Марина | 192 | NORDIC BREST | БРЕСТ | K40-49 | 00:19:58 | 00:40:50 | 01:01:53 | |||
22 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 179 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:20:27 | 00:41:16 | 01:02:05 | |||
23 | ГАНЕВИЧ Анатолий | 186 | ХРАБРЫЕ КОЧЕВНИКИ | ГРОДНО | M40-49 | 00:19:44 | 00:40:30 | 01:02:13 | |||
24 | ПАСЫНКОВ Михаил | 202 | КЛУБ ЯСКАНДИНАВСКОЙ ХОДЬБЫ "ХОДИКО" | Г. ВОТКИНСК | M50-59 | 00:19:55 | 00:41:02 | 01:02:32 | |||
25 | МАРКЕВИЧ Галина | 197 | ПРОВЕРТЕЛ | ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | K50-59 | 00:20:10 | 00:41:17 | 01:02:38 | |||
26 | ЕРЕМЕЕВА Ольга | 193 | - | Г. МИНСК | K50-59 | 00:20:38 | 00:41:29 | 01:02:48 | |||
27 | ТЁМНАЯ Анна | 208 | SCANDI NOSTRA БЕЛАРУСЬ | ГОМЕЛЬ | K40-49 | 00:20:35 | 00:41:31 | 01:02:49 | |||
28 | ОБІДМЕТОВ Сергей | 218 | Звезда | МАРЬІНА ГОРКА | M60-69 | 1 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:46 | 01:03:10 | ||
29 | НОСАЧ Дарья | 212 | ХОДІКО | Г.ІЖЕВСК | K18-29 | 00:20:29 | 00:41:29 | 01:03:14 | |||
30 | КАТЕРІНЧУК Марина | 211 | ХОДІКО | Г.ВОТКІНСК | K50-59 | 1 | 00:20:47 | 00:41:48 | 01:03:16 | ||
31 | ЖИНЕЛЬ Жанна | 194 | "ПРОВЕРТЕЛ" | АГ.ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | K40-49 | 00:20:50 | 00:42:01 | 01:03:25 | |||
32 | MIĘTKIEWICZ Ewa | 176 | DRUŻBICE | K30-39 | 00:20:47 | 00:42:27 | 01:03:54 | ||||
33 | RACZYŃSKA Aleksandra | 182 | UNIA MIAST | CHORZÓW | K70+ | 00:21:05 | 00:42:40 | 01:04:34 | |||
34 | PIOTROWSKA Elwira | 180 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZUM | K50-59 | 00:20:41 | 00:42:26 | 01:04:39 | |||
35 | РОВДО Алексей | 204 | БЕЗ КЛУБА, МОГУ ЗА ЛЮБОЙ | МОЛОДЕЧНО | M40-49 | 00:24:43 | 00:44:42 | 01:04:40 | |||
36 | ГРИГОР'ЄВА Людмила | 189 | DABROWA NW | ЛЬВІ | K60-69 | 00:21:01 | 00:42:44 | 01:05:04 | |||
37 | МАЛКОВА Валентина | 196 | ШАГ ЗА ШАГОМ | ГОРОД ЧЕРЕПОВЕЦ | K50-59 | 00:21:11 | 00:43:07 | 01:05:35 | |||
38 | МЕРКУШЕВА Ольга | 72 | ЗВЕЗДА | Г. МАРЬИНА ГОРКА | K50-59 | 00:21:12 | 00:43:08 | 01:05:37 | |||
39 | МАСЛОВСКАЯ Евгения | 198 | SELF | МОСКВА | K50-59 | 00:22:04 | 00:44:53 | 01:07:48 | |||
40 | ДОЛБАК Екатерина | 191 | NORDIC BREST | БРЕСТ | K18-29 | 00:21:31 | 00:44:45 | 01:08:27 | |||
41 | СМУРАГА Константина | 205 | "ПРОВЕРТЕЛ" | АГ.ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | K60-69 | 00:22:30 | 00:45:47 | 01:09:18 | |||
42 | ПЕРЕДЕРІЕВ Деніс | 213 | ХОДІКО | Г.ІЖЕВСК | M30-39 | 00:22:06 | 00:45:48 | 01:10:06 | |||
43 | ПАВЛЮКЕВИЧ Елена | 201 | ПРОВЕРТЕЛ | ВЕРТЕЛИШКИ | K70+ | 00:29:36 | 00:58:48 | 01:30:01 |
Total 43 results.