Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2017-06-04 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 476 |
Wystartowało : | 431 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 423 |
Na trasie : | 8 |
Wyniki PDF 19.4km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : |
Drużynowa Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARZĄBEK Alina | 420 | GardenFlora MTB Team | KARSIN | K3 | 00:07:25 | 00:59:06 | |
2 | JAKUBOWSKA Paulina | 774 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:08:24 | 01:02:23 | ||
3 | STEFANIAK Karolina | 661 | Skoki Team | SKOKI | K4 | 00:14:04 | 01:03:11 | |
4 | MATUSZAK Ewelina | 318 | SISU-OWB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:25 | |
5 | BRZUSTEWICZ-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | 378 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:07:43 | 01:05:45 | ||
6 | KLASA-LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 681 | MOTO-SPEC Toruń | TORUŃ | K3 | 00:07:30 | 01:06:16 | |
7 | PRZEKWASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 523 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:07:38 | 01:08:02 | ||
8 | DOBUCKA Katarzyna | 453 | ChoNaRower.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:02:45 | 01:08:32 | |
9 | KOZŁOWSKA Dorota | 505 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:07:59 | 01:08:46 | ||
10 | ZALASZEWSKA Paulina | 591 | SuperSportowy TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | K2 | 00:02:44 | 01:09:01 | |
11 | ROGOWSKA Agata | 771 | KSR Kościerzyna | KOŚCIERZYNA | K1 | 00:02:36 | 01:12:14 | |
12 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 459 | Trispace | NIEMCZ | K4 | 00:14:31 | 01:13:53 | |
13 | RYCZEK Anna | 348 | Alicja i spółka | POZNAŃ | K4 | 00:15:09 | 01:14:02 | |
14 | SOBISIAK Agnieszka | 343 | Alicja i spółka | POZNAŃ | K4 | 00:15:06 | 01:14:06 | |
15 | JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 353 | Alicja i spółka | POZNAŃ | K4 | 00:15:08 | 01:14:25 | |
16 | BUBLIK Marta | 542 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:08:16 | 01:14:58 | |
17 | ANDRZEJAK Sylwia | 643 | ŻOŁĘDOWO | K4 | 00:14:06 | 01:15:50 | ||
18 | NOWICKA Karolina | 608 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:07:56 | 01:16:15 | ||
19 | NOWAK Paulina | 677 | Haibike Team | 05-600 GRÓJEC | K1 | 00:02:36 | 01:17:04 | |
20 | GÓRA Beata | 568 | CHEŁMNO | K3 | 00:08:26 | 01:17:51 | ||
21 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 745 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K1 | 00:02:34 | 01:18:02 | |
22 | MARIANSKA Emilia | 731 | ZAMOSC | K4 | 00:14:14 | 01:20:53 | ||
23 | NOWICKA Justyna | 600 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:08:46 | 01:22:21 | ||
24 | REPKA Anna | 704 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:14:42 | 01:24:34 | |
25 | KNIOŁA Dorota | 369 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | 00:15:22 | 01:27:46 | ||
26 | LIGMAN Katarzyna | 601 | ŚWIECIE | K5 | 00:17:36 | 01:29:00 | ||
27 | SUCHANEK Magdalena | 503 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:08:50 | 01:31:02 | ||
28 | PIĘKNA Monika | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:08:14 | 01:31:25 | ||
29 | KULIK Karolina | 682 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:07:50 | 01:34:42 | ||
30 | LEWANDOWSKA Mariola | 367 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K5 | 00:17:40 | 01:36:11 | ||
31 | ŻERDZIŃSKA Karolina | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:08:29 | 01:37:18 | ||
32 | ZUREL Anna | 717 | RYPIN | K3 | 00:08:08 | 01:37:36 | ||
33 | WINIARSKA Joanna | 502 | Allianz Cycling Team / Tri-Space | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:14:38 | 01:42:50 | |
34 | ŻOGA Jolanta | 666 | Norda Active Team | RUMIA | K5 | 00:17:42 | 01:44:22 | |
35 | SZOPIŃSKA Justyna | 700 | SEROCK | K3 | 00:08:35 | 01:46:19 | ||
36 | POPIOŁEK Barbara | 715 | STRZELNO | K3 | 00:08:56 | 01:49:56 | ||
37 | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 747 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | CIELE | K5 | 00:14:51 | 01:49:57 | |
38 | KOSAKOWSKA Michalina | 451 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:02:38 | 01:53:31 | ||
39 | SAŁATA Alicja | 491 | 60-682 POZNAŃ | K2 | 00:02:54 | 01:58:28 | ||
40 | JASTRZĘBSKA Alina | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:09:07 | 02:01:23 | ||
41 | BETLEJEWSKA Beata | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:08:18 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)