Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2017-06-04 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 194 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Wyniki PDF 19.4km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : |
Drużynowa Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BANACH Bartosz | 2 | TORUS - APTEKA GEMINI GDANSK | GDANSK | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:13 | |
2 | PRZYBYTEK Michał | 14 | EDF TREK GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:32 | |
3 | ZIELONKA Maciej | 182 | EDF TREK GDYNIA | SOPOT | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:33 | |
4 | WYŻLIC Michał | 8 | Komobike Scott | LUBAWA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:04 | |
5 | ROGOWSKI Jacek | 168 | KSR Koscierzyna | KOŚCIERZYNA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | |
6 | SZTURO Rafał | 4 | SISU-OWB team | 87-162 LUBICZ GÓRNY | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | |
7 | MIGOWSKI Łukasz | 47 | SISU-OWB team | PIECHCIN | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:55 | |
8 | GORSKI Zbigniew | 16 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:56 | |
9 | POLUS Piotr | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:56 | ||
10 | SZMYT Artur | 51 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:56 | |
11 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sławomir | 12 | EDF TREK GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:56 | |
12 | SMOLIŃSKI Artur | 86 | Sport Serwis Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | |
13 | TECŁAW Aleksandra | 3 | rowertour.com | OSIELSKO | K3 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | |
14 | FARION Paweł | 30 | rowertour.com | 85-445 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | |
15 | JACKOWSKI Andrzej | 171 | Cellfast MTB Team/Rowerplus.pl | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:30 | |
16 | WITOŃSKI Bartosz | 117 | AmSports Bydgoszcz Mtb Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:22 | |
17 | STAWICKI Łukasz | 85 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:22 | |
18 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 192 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:23 | |
19 | KRYNICKI Przemysław | 176 | SISU-OWB team | ZIELONA | M3 | 00:02:52 | 00:46:40 | |
20 | LEWICKI Łukasz | 194 | UUS Masters Brodnica | BRODNICA | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:46:44 | |
21 | FRANCZAK Rafał | 150 | Sport Serwis Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:57 | 00:47:54 | |
22 | DELIŃSKI Slawek | 160 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | NIEMCZ | M2 | 00:01:23 | 00:48:10 | |
23 | LUPA Marek | 162 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | NIEMCZ | M2 | 00:01:23 | 00:48:12 | |
24 | SUŚ Arkadiusz | 11 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | |
25 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | 81 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | |
26 | JARZĄBEK Tomasz | 185 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | GÓRKI | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | |
27 | NAMYSŁ Łukasz | 32 | Nikośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | |
28 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 6 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | |
29 | JANICKI Rafał | 170 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:24 | ||
30 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 29 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | |
31 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 38 | GK STG Starogard Gdański | 82-220 | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:33 | |
32 | HOFFMANN Arkadiusz | 10 | rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:39 | |
33 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 144 | Luxtorpedy | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M3 | 00:02:50 | 00:48:39 | |
34 | KASIERSKI Przemysław | 75 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:58 | 00:48:40 | |
35 | BOŁKA Szymon | 31 | ZAMOSĆ | M3 | 00:02:50 | 00:48:49 | ||
36 | BIELIŃSKI Bogumił | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:01 | 00:48:54 | ||
37 | OLECH Jacek | 109 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:52 | 00:49:04 | |
38 | MANTYCKI Paweł | 186 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:51 | 00:49:06 | |
39 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 177 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:04 | 00:49:12 | |
40 | BAUMGART Adam | 7 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:34 | |
41 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 88 | MTB Dąb Potulice Team | POTULICE | M5 | 00:04:27 | 00:50:01 | |
42 | WOJDYŁO Piotr | 179 | Cellfast MTB Team/Rowerplus.pl | PIŁA | M4 | 00:03:09 | 00:50:06 | |
43 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 148 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:58 | 00:50:17 | |
44 | STEĆ Roman | 184 | TRZECIEWNICA | M4 | 00:02:54 | 00:50:20 | ||
45 | SOBEK Andrzej | 173 | HADES TEAM | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:02:55 | 00:50:20 | |
46 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Sławomir | 110 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:52 | 00:50:22 | |
47 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 36 | MALBORK | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | ||
48 | WEBER Marek | 128 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | |
49 | KALICH Andrzej | 187 | CYKLISCI RYPIN | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:26 | 00:50:50 | |
50 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 49 | Centrum Nurkowe Podwodna Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:52 | 00:50:57 | |
51 | NOWAK Maciej | 33 | Polska Agencja Żeglugi Powietrznej | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:55 | 00:50:57 | |
52 | ZUREL Michał | 165 | RYPIN | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:51:29 | ||
53 | SOPOLIŃSKI Wojciech | 140 | SPORT-FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:04:26 | 00:51:31 | |
54 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marek | 74 | Shut up legs! | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:56 | 00:51:35 | |
55 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | 64 | 3Gravity | KORONOWO | M2 | 00:01:21 | 00:51:55 | |
56 | SZPOT Pawel | 120 | KRAJENKA | M3 | 00:03:05 | 00:51:55 | ||
57 | PERYT Krzysztof | 89 | Nikośbike | CHOJNA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:51:59 | |
58 | DUNAJEWSKI Marcin | 181 | Euro-Nova | 86-065 ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | |
59 | JOACHIMIAK Dariusz | 166 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:26 | 00:52:14 | |
60 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 111 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:03:02 | 00:52:16 | |
61 | WOLANIN Jakub | 193 | MALBORK | M3 | 00:02:57 | 00:52:23 | ||
62 | SZOPA Krzysztof | 95 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:02:49 | 00:52:30 | |
63 | PYSZORA Ireneusz | 107 | LZS GOK Mały Rudnik | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:02:57 | 00:52:39 | |
64 | LASOWSKI Przemysław | 50 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:03:11 | 00:52:45 | ||
65 | PATOKA Agnieszka | 9 | EDF TREK GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:46 | |
66 | SIEWRUK Krzysztof | 178 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:54 | 00:53:02 | |
67 | KACZMAREK Roch | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:56 | 00:53:02 | ||
68 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 126 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M4 | 00:02:54 | 00:53:13 | |
69 | JANCZARSKA Marzena | 5 | GDAŃSK | K4 | 00:00:00 | 00:53:16 | ||
70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Hubert | 83 | 85-031 BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:00 | 00:53:22 | ||
71 | BARTOSZEWICZ Maciej | 35 | 85-150 | M2 | 00:01:24 | 00:53:23 | ||
72 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 102 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:00 | 00:53:43 | |
73 | TOMASZEWSKI Waldemar | 163 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 85-677 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:17 | 00:53:47 | |
74 | KIELICH Jakub | 164 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:25 | 00:54:33 | |
75 | RADZIO Bartosz | 96 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:37 | |
76 | BANACH Marcin | 40 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:57 | 00:54:38 | |
77 | RZECZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 116 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | |
78 | JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH Edyta | 124 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | K5 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:44 | |
79 | SOBIECKI Korneliusz | 13 | GK STG Starogard Gdański | KOKOSZKOWY | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | |
80 | FIDURSKI Wiesław | 188 | LKS Drogowiec Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M5 | 00:04:26 | 00:54:46 | |
81 | ZUPA Wojciech | 28 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:04:26 | 00:54:55 | |
82 | SMOLEŃ Adrian | 145 | BRÓD KAMIENNY | M2 | 00:01:22 | 00:54:59 | ||
83 | STALMIERSKI Piotr Smok | 1 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:12 | |
84 | SADURSKI Maciej | 66 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:01:26 | 00:55:12 | ||
85 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | 119 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:21 | 00:55:17 | |
86 | KOMOROWSKI Zbigniew | 94 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M5 | 00:04:28 | 00:55:19 | |
87 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 91 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | 00:03:10 | 00:55:27 | ||
88 | BIENIEK Miłosz | 143 | STADMEDICA | BYDGOSZCZ, 85-391 | M3 | 00:02:54 | 00:55:41 | |
89 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Ewa | 174 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | PŁOCK | K2 | 00:01:23 | 00:55:50 | |
90 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 27 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:55:54 | |
91 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 115 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:11 | 00:55:57 | |
92 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:08 | 00:56:02 | ||
93 | MURAWSKI Adrian | 52 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:11 | 00:56:02 | ||
94 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciech | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:08 | 00:56:03 | ||
95 | PIOTROWIAK Michał | 156 | CENTRUM SPORTÓW POWER ZONE BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:55 | 00:56:12 | |
96 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:59 | 00:56:25 | ||
97 | MOSKAŁA Dariusz | 172 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:04:28 | 00:56:44 | ||
98 | PERLINSKI Damian | 175 | aligancko mtb | BDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:05 | 00:57:30 | |
99 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:05 | 00:57:48 | ||
100 | NOWACZEWSKI Piotrek Sebastian | 99 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:06 | |
101 | PACUK Dariusz | 189 | TAGMET | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:03:11 | 00:58:07 | |
102 | SUCHARSKI Rafał | 53 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:37 | ||
103 | FOTYN Patryk | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:23 | 00:58:52 | ||
104 | RUDZKI Mateusz | 154 | KCYNIA | M2 | 00:01:28 | 00:58:59 | ||
105 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 37 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M5 | 00:04:29 | 00:59:03 | ||
106 | GEMEINERT Tomasz | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:03 | 00:59:17 | ||
107 | ŻUREK Sławomir | 63 | SKÓRZEWO | M3 | 00:02:55 | 00:59:38 | ||
108 | SAWICKI Andrzej | 147 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:03:08 | 00:59:59 | ||
109 | PASZKIET Marcin | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:10 | 01:00:05 | ||
110 | CZYŻEWSKI Rafał | 159 | GRÓJEC | M3 | 00:03:01 | 01:00:17 | ||
111 | GACKA Rafal | 84 | LUPUS TEAM | STRZELEWO | M4 | 00:03:16 | 01:00:23 | |
112 | KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ Anna | 161 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:03:05 | 01:00:36 | |
113 | MARSKI Michał | 129 | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy - Profil drużyny | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | M4 | 00:03:06 | 01:00:44 | |
114 | DRYLL Marek | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:59 | 01:00:46 | ||
115 | FLORCZAK Adam | 169 | DANKOWICE | M2 | 00:01:23 | 01:00:47 | ||
116 | KRZYSZTOFEK Daniel | 152 | WKM Więcbork | WITUNIA | M3 | 00:02:54 | 01:00:52 | |
117 | REPKA Marek | 80 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:18 | 01:01:01 | |
118 | ŻIELIŃSKI Marian | 142 | ŚWIECIE | M5 | 00:04:27 | 01:01:11 | ||
119 | BOROWSKI Jarek | 106 | RADOMIN | M3 | 00:03:06 | 01:01:19 | ||
120 | JANIK Tomasz | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:00 | 01:01:33 | ||
121 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 76 | kowalik | IŁAWA | M4 | 00:03:00 | 01:01:34 | |
122 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 57 | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:03:13 | 01:01:34 | ||
123 | BECZ Karol | 105 | HAIBIKE Team | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M3 | 00:02:54 | 01:01:35 | |
124 | KRYGER Łukasz | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:11 | 01:01:52 | ||
125 | POROŻYŃSKI Arkadiusz | 135 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:03:17 | 01:01:55 | ||
126 | MALLEK Tomasz | 125 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:03:03 | 01:02:28 | ||
127 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | 67 | PAKOŚĆ | K3 | 00:03:07 | 01:02:46 | ||
128 | SZULC Wojtek | 139 | SPORT-FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:04:27 | 01:03:11 | |
129 | SZULGAN Sergiusz | 191 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:59 | 01:03:45 | ||
130 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:04:30 | 01:03:45 | ||
131 | OSMAŃSKI Marcin | 153 | 87-100 TORUŃ | M2 | 00:03:20 | 01:03:46 | ||
132 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 90 | SISU-OWB team | 89-200 SZUBIN | M6 | 00:04:27 | 01:03:49 | |
133 | MODLIŃSKA Beata | 71 | RUMIA | K4 | 00:03:02 | 01:04:10 | ||
134 | WIZNER Krzysztof | 46 | KORONOWO | M6 | 00:04:31 | 01:04:25 | ||
135 | GOGULSKI Grzegorz | 72 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:03:13 | 01:04:31 | ||
136 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 131 | Mrówka BHP | CHEŁMŻA | M3 | 00:03:02 | 01:04:34 | |
137 | GARDYZA Jacek | 70 | IPA Bydgoszcz | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:04:31 | 01:04:49 | |
138 | MIKLAS Konrad | 59 | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:03:08 | 01:05:27 | ||
139 | BIELIŃSKA Hanna | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:03:03 | 01:05:44 | ||
140 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 104 | Harpagany z Kujaw | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:13 | 01:06:01 | |
141 | KŁOS Łukasz | 100 | 86-200 CHEŁMNO | M3 | 00:03:16 | 01:06:31 | ||
142 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 167 | aligancko mtb | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:05 | 01:06:39 | |
143 | PIOTRASZEWSKI Jerzy | 133 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:04:34 | 01:06:45 | |
144 | MARCINIAK Michał | 103 | Harpagany z Kujaw | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:03:21 | 01:07:11 | |
145 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:08 | 01:07:24 | ||
146 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 78 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:25 | 01:07:25 | ||
147 | KEMPKA Łukasz | 97 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M3 | 00:02:52 | 01:07:41 | |
148 | OSENKOWSKI Adam | 146 | MEGALIA Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:57 | 01:08:50 | |
149 | MULLER Jos | 183 | 85-072 BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:04:29 | 01:10:48 | ||
150 | MAĆKOWIAK Magdalena | 158 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:01:22 | 01:11:11 | |
151 | BOJKOWSKI Lukasz | 113 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:03:19 | 01:11:17 | ||
152 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 79 | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:03:14 | 01:12:07 | ||
153 | SYCZEWSKI Adam | 98 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M3 | 00:03:19 | 01:12:38 | |
154 | TOMALAK Tomasz | 157 | 85-790 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:00 | 01:14:22 | ||
155 | GESZKIEWICZ Marta | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:03:16 | 01:14:41 | ||
156 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 73 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:03:07 | 01:21:21 | ||
157 | GRONEK Konrad | 92 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M3 | 00:02:51 | 01:21:43 | |
158 | POKORA Leszek | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:21 | 01:29:09 | ||
159 | WIŚNIEWSKI Piotr | 114 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | |||
160 | SZMOŃ Mirosław | 44 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:04:33 |
Znaleziono 160 wynik(ów)