Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2017-06-04 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 194 |
Wystartowało : | 160 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 156 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Wyniki PDF 32km : | |
Lista nagrodzonych : |
Drużynowa Open i wiekowe |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 19.4km | P2_Solec 32km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROGOWSKI Jacek | 168 | KSR Koscierzyna | KOŚCIERZYNA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:07 | 00:58:27 | |
2 | SZTURO Rafał | 4 | SISU-OWB team | 87-162 LUBICZ GÓRNY | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | 00:59:36 | |
3 | GORSKI Zbigniew | 16 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:56 | 00:59:37 | |
4 | SMOLIŃSKI Artur | 86 | Sport Serwis Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:35 | 01:00:24 | |
5 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 192 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:23 | 01:02:26 | |
6 | FRANCZAK Rafał | 150 | Sport Serwis Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:57 | 00:47:54 | 01:04:49 | |
7 | SUŚ Arkadiusz | 11 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:23 | 01:05:22 | |
8 | HOFFMANN Arkadiusz | 10 | rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:39 | 01:05:24 | |
9 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 29 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:48:25 | 01:05:25 | |
10 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 177 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:04 | 00:49:12 | 01:06:07 | |
11 | BAUMGART Adam | 7 | Rowerowa Brzoza Team MTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:34 | 01:06:28 | |
12 | WOJDYŁO Piotr | 179 | Cellfast MTB Team/Rowerplus.pl | PIŁA | M4 | 00:03:09 | 00:50:06 | 01:07:10 | |
13 | STEĆ Roman | 184 | TRZECIEWNICA | M4 | 00:02:54 | 00:50:20 | 01:07:27 | ||
14 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 148 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:58 | 00:50:17 | 01:07:27 | |
15 | OLECH Jacek | 109 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:52 | 00:49:04 | 01:07:31 | |
16 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 36 | MALBORK | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:50:23 | 01:07:47 | ||
17 | DUNAJEWSKI Marcin | 181 | Euro-Nova | 86-065 ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:52:00 | 01:10:25 | |
18 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 111 | SISU-OWB team | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:03:02 | 00:52:16 | 01:10:33 | |
19 | LASOWSKI Przemysław | 50 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:03:11 | 00:52:45 | 01:11:23 | ||
20 | TOMASZEWSKI Waldemar | 163 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 85-677 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:17 | 00:53:47 | 01:11:31 | |
21 | SIEWRUK Krzysztof | 178 | Bikeboys Cadmario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:54 | 00:53:02 | 01:11:38 | |
22 | PYSZORA Ireneusz | 107 | LZS GOK Mały Rudnik | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:02:57 | 00:52:39 | 01:11:38 | |
23 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 126 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M4 | 00:02:54 | 00:53:13 | 01:11:59 | |
24 | RADZIO Bartosz | 96 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:37 | 01:12:52 | |
25 | SOBIECKI Korneliusz | 13 | GK STG Starogard Gdański | KOKOSZKOWY | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:46 | 01:13:26 | |
26 | RZECZKOWSKI Zbigniew | 116 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:54:40 | 01:14:20 | |
27 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:08 | 00:56:02 | 01:14:49 | ||
28 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciech | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:08 | 00:56:03 | 01:14:50 | ||
29 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 39 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:59 | 00:56:25 | 01:17:17 | ||
30 | NOWACZEWSKI Piotrek Sebastian | 99 | HAIBIKE Team | GRÓJEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:06 | 01:17:51 | |
31 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 101 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:05 | 00:57:48 | 01:18:32 | ||
32 | PACUK Dariusz | 189 | TAGMET | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:03:11 | 00:58:07 | 01:19:15 | |
33 | GACKA Rafal | 84 | LUPUS TEAM | STRZELEWO | M4 | 00:03:16 | 01:00:23 | 01:20:47 | |
34 | SAWICKI Andrzej | 147 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:03:08 | 00:59:59 | 01:21:15 | ||
35 | REPKA Marek | 80 | LUPUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:18 | 01:01:01 | 01:21:47 | |
36 | MARSKI Michał | 129 | GROMADA WŁÓCZĘGÓW-28TDH Toruńska Drużyna Harcerzy - Profil drużyny | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | M4 | 00:03:06 | 01:00:44 | 01:22:01 | |
37 | DRYLL Marek | 122 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:59 | 01:00:46 | 01:22:08 | ||
38 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 76 | kowalik | IŁAWA | M4 | 00:03:00 | 01:01:34 | 01:22:26 | |
39 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 57 | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:03:13 | 01:01:34 | 01:23:15 | ||
40 | MALLEK Tomasz | 125 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:03:03 | 01:02:28 | 01:23:43 | ||
41 | MIKLAS Konrad | 59 | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:03:08 | 01:05:27 | 01:27:30 | ||
42 | GOGULSKI Grzegorz | 72 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:03:13 | 01:04:31 | 01:28:04 | ||
43 | GARDYZA Jacek | 70 | IPA Bydgoszcz | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:04:31 | 01:04:49 | 01:29:00 | |
44 | MARCINIAK Michał | 103 | Harpagany z Kujaw | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:03:21 | 01:07:11 | 01:30:49 | |
45 | PANKOWSKI Przemysław | 104 | Harpagany z Kujaw | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:13 | 01:06:01 | 01:30:58 | |
46 | OSENKOWSKI Adam | 146 | MEGALIA Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:57 | 01:08:50 | 01:33:16 | |
47 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 79 | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:03:14 | 01:12:07 | 01:36:30 | ||
48 | TOMALAK Tomasz | 157 | 85-790 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:00 | 01:14:22 | 01:40:00 | ||
49 | POKORA Leszek | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:03:21 | 01:29:09 | 01:57:57 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)