Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2016-05-29 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 231 |
Wystartowało : | 217 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | STALMIERSKI Piotr | 1 | rowerowabrzoza.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:44:27 | |
2 | DERHELD Łukasz | 10 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M3 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | |
3 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | 9 | SIERAKOWICE | M1 | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | ||
4 | SZTURO Rafał | 6 | SISU-OWB team | LUBICZ | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:44:30 | |
5 | WYŻLIC Michał | 4 | KomoBike Scott | LUBAWA | M3 | KomoBike Scott | 00:00:00 | 00:44:31 | |
6 | KOSTUCH Michał | 226 | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:45:48 | ||||
7 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Sławomir | 189 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M3 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:45:50 | |
8 | JÓŹWIK Andrzej | 12 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M2 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:45:52 | |
9 | ŁYSIAK Norbert | 201 | N-Bike Academy | NIEMCZ | M4 | N-Bike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:46:47 | |
10 | GÓRSKI Zbigniew | 3 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Euro Bike Kaczmarek Electric Team | 00:00:00 | 00:46:48 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Janusz | 210 | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | DNF | 00:46:48 DNF | ||||
12 | PROŚCOŃSKI Jarosław | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | ||
13 | BELT Kacper | 112 | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:47:11 | |||
14 | STAWICKI Łukasz | 28 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:29 | |
15 | SZMYT Artur | 65 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:38 | |
16 | TECŁAW Aleksandra | 15 | www.rowertour.com - Internetowy Sklep Rowerowy | OSIELSKO | K3 | www.rowertour.com - Internetowy Sklep Rowerowy | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | |
17 | GOLIŃSKI Mariusz | 11 | EDF Trek Gdynia | GDYNIA | M5 | EDF Trek Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:47:41 | |
18 | WITOŃSKI Bartosz | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:42 | ||
19 | TORZEWSKI Jacek | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:47:43 | ||
20 | SMOLIŃSKI Artur | 176 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | |
21 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 101 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:00:00 | 00:47:45 | |
22 | KOPCIAK Rafał | 212 | M4 | GKSTG | 00:00:00 | 00:47:46 | |||
23 | RÓŻAŃSKI Michał | 50 | BCT Gdynia | GDASK | M2 | BCT Gdynia | 00:00:00 | 00:48:47 | |
24 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 200 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | |
25 | JURCZAK Piotr | 174 | N-Bike Academy | 85-642 | M2 | N-Bike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:49:00 | |
26 | NAMYSŁ Łukasz | 128 | Nikośbike | KOZIEGŁOWY | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:01 | ||
27 | TYBURSKI Paweł | 198 | FitSerwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:00:00 | 00:49:10 | |
28 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | 127 | Cellfast MTB Team | PIŁA | M4 | Cellfast MTB Team | 00:02:15 | 00:49:53 | |
29 | CYLKOWSKI Sebastian | 228 | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:55 | ||||
30 | MIGOWSKI Łukasz | 121 | SISU-OWB team | PIECHCIN | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:49:56 | |
31 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 83 | 82-220 STARE POLE | M2 | GKSTG | 00:00:00 | 00:49:57 | ||
32 | BIENERT Jacek | 160 | Supersportowy Team | BIEDRUSKO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | ||
33 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | 202 | N-Bike Academy | TORUŃ | M2 | N-Bike Academy | 00:00:00 | 00:49:59 | |
34 | FAUSEK Marcin | 159 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | TORUŃ | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | 00:00:00 | 00:50:01 | |
35 | WEBER Marek | 132 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | Wheel Brothers | 00:02:32 | 00:50:16 | |
36 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 68 | MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM | POTULICE | M5 | MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM | 00:02:08 | 00:50:38 | |
37 | MANTYCKI Paweł | 117 | BikeBoys CadMario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:06 | 00:50:44 | |
38 | PAWLAK Artur | 73 | MTB DĄB POTULICE TEAM | ZAMOŚĆ | M4 | 00:02:04 | 00:50:45 | ||
39 | STEĆ Roman | 233 | TRZECIEWNICA | M4 | 00:02:13 | 00:50:56 | |||
40 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 167 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | |
41 | MRÓZ Adam | 209 | OSIELSKO | M3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:00 | 00:51:18 | ||
42 | MASTALERZ Adam | 170 | SISU-OWB team | 88-190 BARCIN | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:00:00 | 00:51:20 | |
43 | IDZIKOWSKI Mariusz | 91 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:09 | 00:51:25 | |
44 | IWASZKO Łukasz | 21 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:07 | 00:51:27 | |
45 | BAUMGART Adam | 17 | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:26 | 00:51:34 | |||
46 | STOLP Wojtek | 173 | CHOJNICE | M3 | 00:02:13 | 00:51:43 | |||
47 | PERYT Krzysztof | 144 | NIKOŚBIKE | CHOJNA | M3 | NIKOŚBIKE | 00:00:00 | 00:51:56 | |
48 | WOŁYŃSKI Tomasz | 166 | FogtBikes | POZNAŃ | M2 | FogtBikes | 00:02:05 | 00:51:57 | |
49 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 231 | SWARZĘDZ | M1 | 00:02:06 | 00:51:57 | |||
50 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | 148 | BYKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:00:00 | 00:52:08 | |
51 | FRANCZAK Rafał | 197 | HAPPY RENT | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:07 | 00:52:16 | ||
52 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 103 | HTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | HTB | 00:02:30 | 00:52:22 | |
53 | NEUMANN Jerzy | 16 | SWARZĘDZ | M6 | 00:02:03 | 00:52:31 | |||
54 | WERESZCZYŃSKI Michał | 113 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:02:10 | 00:52:40 | |
OCHMAŃSKI Paweł | 193 | WAŁCZ | M3 | DNF | 00:52:47 DNF | ||||
56 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 82 | MALBORK | M3 | 00:02:08 | 00:52:51 | |||
57 | MRÓZ Krzysztof | 222 | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:02:15 | 00:53:02 | |||
58 | PIOTRZKIEWICZ Dariusz | 181 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | LUBICZ | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | 00:02:04 | 00:53:14 | |
59 | OSTRASZEWSKI Zbigniew | 100 | SISU-OWB team | POTULICE | M5 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:23 | 00:53:30 | |
60 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 124 | BOŻENKOWO | M3 | 00:02:14 | 00:53:41 | |||
61 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Sławomir | 81 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:02:08 | 00:53:44 | |
62 | BIELIŃSKI Bogumil | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:06 | 00:53:47 | |||
63 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 93 | Luxtorpedy | NOWY DWÓR | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:29 | 00:53:47 | |
64 | KALICH Tomasz | 79 | Cykliści Rypin | 87-500 RYPIN | M2 | 00:02:03 | 00:53:51 | ||
65 | SOBEK Andrzej | 80 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:02:05 | 00:53:51 | |||
66 | SEKRECKI Adam | 169 | ROWEROWA BRZOZA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:16 | 00:54:19 | |
67 | CHODKIEWICZ Tomasz | 204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:18 | 00:54:21 | |||
68 | CHRZANOWSKI Wojciech | 27 | Federal Mogul Bimet | GDYNIA | M2 | Federal Mogul Bimet | 00:02:17 | 00:54:22 | |
69 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:30 | 00:54:24 | |||
70 | JARMOSZEWICZ Łukasz | 191 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:05:01 | 00:54:39 | ||
71 | PODGÓRSKI Adam | 75 | Rypin | RYPIN | M3 | 00:02:18 | 00:54:43 | ||
72 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | 42 | KORONOWO | M2 | 00:02:14 | 00:54:44 | |||
73 | ZUPA Wojciech | 94 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:22 | 00:54:52 | |
74 | SZKUDLAREK Piotr | 186 | activeXtreme Bike Team | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | activeXtreme Bike Team | 00:02:21 | 00:54:55 | |
75 | KUPCZYK Tomasz | 63 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:06 | 00:55:09 | |
76 | OLECH Jacek | 97 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:13 | 00:55:14 | |||
77 | MARKOWSKI Jarosław | 229 | ZŁOTÓW | M4 | 00:02:07 | 00:55:22 | |||
78 | NOWAK Maciej | 20 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:05 | 00:55:25 | |||
79 | JURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:15 | 00:55:44 | |||
80 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 29 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:29 | 00:56:00 | |
81 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:24 | 00:56:05 | |||
82 | PYSZORA Ireneusz | 177 | AGK LZS MAŁY RUDNIK | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:02:15 | 00:56:08 | ||
83 | MAKOWSKI Piotr | 215 | WARSZAWA | M4 | 00:02:21 | 00:56:23 | |||
84 | KASIERSKI Przemysław | 208 | Fitserwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Fitserwis MTB Team | 00:05:02 | 00:56:24 | |
85 | PAWLAK Radosław | 60 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:31 | 00:56:26 | |||
86 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 46 | Luxtorpedy | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:27 | 00:56:28 | |
87 | KALICH Andrzej | 220 | M3 | 00:04:59 | 00:56:28 | ||||
88 | BINKOWSKI Adrian | 158 | timework/CB163 | GZIN | M3 | Loża szyderców | 00:05:06 | 00:56:48 | |
89 | DUNAJEWSKI Marcin | 163 | Euro-Nova | 86-065 ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:02:09 | 00:56:52 | ||
90 | BRZEZIŃSKI Hubert | 134 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:33 | 00:56:54 | |||
91 | OSMAŁEK Bartłomiej | 136 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | MITUTOYO AZS WRATISLAVIA | 00:02:11 | 00:57:10 | |
92 | KACZMAREK Roch | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:26 | 00:57:13 | |||
93 | SZYMANDERA Paweł | 115 | INOWROCŁAW | M1 | 00:05:07 | 00:57:24 | |||
94 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 5 | Rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | www.rowertour.com - Internetowy Sklep Rowerowy | 00:00:00 | 00:57:43 | |
95 | JANCZARSKA Marzena | 18 | KOŚCIELNA JANIA 26 | K4 | 00:02:12 | 00:57:43 | |||
96 | BIELOWICZ Marek | 224 | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:02:33 | 00:57:54 | |||
97 | SOBIECKI Korneliusz | 211 | M4 | GKSTG | 00:00:00 | 00:57:55 | |||
98 | LESZCZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 74 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:24 | 00:58:01 | |
99 | SERGIEL Damian | 129 | SISU-OWB team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:25 | 00:58:07 | |
100 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:08 | 00:58:13 | |||
DQ | ROGACKI Patryk | 57 | CARBON TEAM TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M2 | Carbon team Toeuń | DQ | 00:58:13 DQ | |
102 | KOMOROWSKI Andrzej | 102 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:02:10 | 00:58:14 | |||
103 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marek | 155 | Shut up legs! | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:27 | 00:58:22 | ||
104 | GROCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 19 | GDAŃSK | K2 | 00:00:00 | 00:58:25 | |||
105 | BUKLEWSKI Janusz | 218 | KWIDZYN | M4 | cyklokwidzyn | 00:02:18 | 00:58:25 | ||
106 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 157 | Loża Szyderców | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Loża Szyderców | 00:05:04 | 00:58:26 | |
107 | SIEWRUK Krzysztof | 88 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 85-485 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:10 | 00:58:37 | |
108 | LEWANDOWSKI Sławomir | 196 | Zielona Lipa | LIPNO | M3 | Zielona Lipa | 00:05:07 | 00:59:07 | |
109 | PAŁASZYŃSKI Jacek | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:07 | 00:59:07 | |||
110 | WEBER Emanuel | 116 | Funbike Cycloholics Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:14 | 00:59:08 | ||
111 | GOZIMIRSKI Adam | 96 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:26 | 00:59:08 | |
112 | DOROŻYŃSKI Wojciech | 175 | Funbike Toruń | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:05:10 | 00:59:09 | ||
113 | JASŁOWSKI Artur | 207 | STC Stargard | STARGARD | M3 | STC Stargard | 00:05:04 | 00:59:11 | |
114 | FIDURSKI Wiesław | 152 | LKS Drogowiec Zlotów | ZLOTÓW | M5 | 00:02:17 | 00:59:14 | ||
115 | SZKUTA Jarosław | 32 | www.retromtb.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:11 | 00:59:19 | ||
116 | CHUDZYŃSKI Karol | 142 | SISU-OWB team | SZUBIN | M4 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:21 | 00:59:19 | |
117 | PACUK Dariusz | 104 | Tagmet | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:19 | 00:59:43 | ||
118 | SZMOŃ Mirosław | 58 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:02:25 | 00:59:46 | |
119 | BANACH Marcin | 130 | Irsuto Squadra | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Irsuto Squadra | 00:02:16 | 01:00:01 | |
120 | GACKA Rafał | 108 | LUPUS TEAM | STRZELEWO | M4 | LUPUS TEAM | 00:02:11 | 01:00:14 | |
121 | SZATTEN Michał | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:37 | 01:00:39 | |||
122 | BARTOSZEWICZ Maciej | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:08 | 01:00:43 | |||
123 | JAKUBOWSKA-OLECH Edyta | 98 | ŚWIECIE | K4 | 00:02:12 | 01:00:44 | |||
124 | UWIATUOWSKI Krzysztof | 221 | M3 | 00:02:25 | 01:00:46 | ||||
DQ | HAJDENRAJCH Klaudiusz | 195 | PKO BP | PLEWISKA | M4 | PKO BP | DQ | 01:01:13 DQ | |
126 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 140 | CimaTech | 86-050 SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:02:33 | 01:01:50 | ||
127 | TOKARSKI Bartosz | 194 | Triathlon Trójmiasto | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:02:38 | 01:02:03 | ||
128 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciech | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:22 | 01:02:11 | |||
129 | MAJ Łukasz | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:39 | 01:02:20 | |||
130 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:00 | 01:02:43 | |||
DQ | LEPACHOWICZ Cezary | 230 | ZŁOTÓW | M3 | DQ | 01:02:55 DQ | |||
132 | SZYKOWNY Marcin | 76 | NetSerwis | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:31 | 01:02:58 | ||
133 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Krzysztof | 119 | brak | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:02:22 | 01:03:08 | ||
134 | ŁAMEK Sebastian | 171 | SWIECIE | M3 | 00:05:04 | 01:03:26 | |||
135 | GOSTOMSKI Adam | 223 | GDYNIA | M4 | 00:02:31 | 01:03:29 | |||
KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 165 | TORUŃ | M2 | DNF | 01:03:33 DNF | ||||
137 | BŁAŻKO Paweł | 90 | BLACK RAM TEAM | BUKOWIEC | M2 | BLACK RAM TEAM | 00:02:35 | 01:03:50 | |
138 | DORSCH Dariusz | 43 | Emdek | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Emdek | 00:02:16 | 01:03:54 | |
139 | KANONICZAK Krzysztof | 219 | POZNAŃ | M5 | 00:02:29 | 01:04:14 | |||
140 | MĄDZIELEWSKI Sławek | 184 | BLACK RAM TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M4 | BLACK RAM TEAM | 00:02:38 | 01:04:29 | |
141 | HORAKOWSKI Andrzej | 141 | HAS Team | ŚWIECIE | M4 | HAS Team | 00:05:03 | 01:04:33 | |
142 | PIEC Maciej | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:02:38 | 01:04:35 | |||
143 | OSMAŃSKI Marcin | 162 | 87-100 TORUŃ | M2 | 00:05:16 | 01:04:47 | |||
144 | OLSZEWSKA Karolina | 227 | SOPOT | K3 | 00:02:13 | 01:04:48 | |||
145 | GOGULSKI Grzegorz | 183 | Toruń | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:02:19 | 01:04:51 | ||
146 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 39 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 86-061 BRZOZA | M5 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | 00:02:36 | 01:05:00 | |
147 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 59 | niezrzeszony | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:05:11 | 01:05:03 | ||
148 | KRĘCISZEWSKI Piotr | 185 | Kocury Zapchajdziury | TORUŃ | M2 | Kocury Zapchajdziury | 00:05:12 | 01:05:03 | |
149 | ŻUREK Sławomir | 53 | 2h | SKÓRZEWO | M3 | 00:02:14 | 01:05:06 | ||
150 | SAWICKI Andrzej | 149 | Funbike Toruń | OSIEK NAD WISŁĄ / TORUŃ | M3 | 00:02:12 | 01:05:18 | ||
151 | SZULC Dariusz | 199 | - | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:05:09 | 01:05:20 | ||
152 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:23 | 01:05:23 | |||
153 | SILARSKI Łukasz | 111 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:02:41 | 01:05:28 | ||
154 | FOGT Maciej | 55 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:05:03 | 01:05:42 | |||
155 | KOWALSKI Andrzej | 106 | IŁAWA 14-200 | M4 | 00:02:12 | 01:05:47 | |||
156 | SZULC Wojciech | 225 | M5 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:23 | 01:05:53 | |||
157 | SAGANOWSKI Marcin | 23 | grupa8 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:02:34 | 01:05:54 | ||
158 | BIENIEK Miłosz | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:20 | 01:06:01 | |||
159 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:02 | 01:06:20 | |||
160 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 62 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:05:02 | 01:06:46 | ||
161 | PERLINSKI Damian | 36 | mtb na lpg | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | mtb na lpg | 00:05:05 | 01:07:01 | |
162 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 107 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M5 | 00:02:24 | 01:07:04 | |||
MILCZAREK Radek | 213 | GDYNIA | M4 | DNF | 01:07:22 DNF | ||||
164 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 22 | Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | Luxtorpedy | 00:02:35 | 01:07:48 | |
165 | LUDZKOWSKI Andrzej | 66 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | MUROWANA GOŚLINA | M4 | SR Katorżnik Murowana Goślina | 00:02:34 | 01:08:00 | |
166 | KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ Anna | 203 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 00:02:34 | 01:09:03 | |
167 | LUSTIG Jarosław | 24 | 86-010 KORONOWO | M3 | 00:02:21 | 01:09:12 | |||
168 | SUCHARSKI Rafał | 52 | ŁOCHOWO | M2 | 00:02:18 | 01:09:18 | |||
169 | PAPIEROWSKI Damian | 86 | BLACK RAM TEAM | ŚWIECIE | M3 | BLACK RAM TEAM | 00:02:37 | 01:09:19 | |
170 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 145 | brak | KOBYLARNIA | M4 | 00:04:59 | 01:09:21 | ||
171 | DRYLL Marek | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:18 | 01:09:26 | |||
172 | RYSZEWSKI Witosław | 154 | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:05:11 | 01:09:26 | |||
173 | LOREK Marcin | 192 | Rowery Kwiatkowski Team | TORUN | M4 | TTC Rowery Kwiatkowski | 00:02:27 | 01:09:35 | |
174 | RYMER Tomasz | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:02:35 | 01:11:38 | |||
175 | MIKLAS Konrad | 26 | niezrzeszony | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:05:09 | 01:11:47 | ||
176 | TOMASZEWSKI Waldemar | 95 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 85-677 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 00:02:39 | 01:12:27 | |
177 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 232 | M3 | 00:05:11 | 01:12:43 | ||||
178 | PIOTRKOWSKI Tomasz | 92 | Mrówka BHP | CHEŁMŻA | M3 | 00:02:32 | 01:12:50 | ||
179 | KOTEK Marcin | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:29 | 01:13:25 | |||
180 | WOŁOSEWICZ Adam | 38 | 88-160 JANIKOWO | M3 | 00:05:09 | 01:13:27 | |||
181 | JANOWSKI Krzysztof | 182 | KRUSZYN | M3 | 00:05:05 | 01:13:59 | |||
182 | BRZEZICHA Kamil | 206 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:05:11 | 01:14:25 | |||
183 | KOZŁOWSKI Jerzy | 179 | SISU-OWB team | 89-200 SZUBIN | M6 | SISU-OWB team | 00:02:27 | 01:14:55 | |
184 | GARDYZA Jacek | 64 | IPA Bydgoszcz/Nakielski KB | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:05:13 | 01:15:17 | ||
185 | FILIPEK Mateusz | 190 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:10 | 01:15:51 | |||
186 | SŁOMKA Maciej | 41 | mtb na lpg | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | mtb na lpg | 00:05:04 | 01:16:00 | |
187 | TORZEWSKA Małgorzata | 151 | BYDGOSSZCZ | K4 | AMSports Bydgoszcz MTB Team | 00:05:06 | 01:16:58 | ||
188 | TĘCZA Radek | 126 | BARCIN | M1 | 00:05:15 | 01:17:15 | |||
189 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 168 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:05:12 | 01:17:32 | |
190 | KANIEWSKI Andrzej | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:02:40 | 01:17:48 | |||
191 | WRÓBLEWSKI Karol | 61 | Jakset Biuro Projektów | 89-200 SZUBIN | M2 | 00:02:37 | 01:17:56 | ||
192 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:07 | 01:17:56 | |||
193 | ŁUCZAK Adrian | 188 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:02:36 | 01:18:19 | |||
194 | SKONIECZKA Sławomir | 123 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | 00:02:42 | 01:18:23 | |||
195 | KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | 69 | BARCIN | M1 | 00:05:15 | 01:18:55 | |||
196 | MODLIŃSKA Beata | 105 | RUMIA | K4 | 00:05:06 | 01:18:59 | |||
197 | RYBAK Paweł | 150 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:02:29 | 01:20:25 | |||
198 | BUDZYŃSKI Witold | 51 | ROWEROWANIE.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:00 | 01:21:22 | ||
199 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 40 | niezrzeszony | JANIKOWO | M4 | 00:05:10 | 01:21:38 | ||
200 | TOMALAK Tomasz | 44 | niezrzeszony | 85-790 BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:05:03 | 01:22:01 | ||
201 | BUDZYŁA Adam | 147 | Drużyna Szpiku | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:05:17 | 01:23:27 | ||
202 | OSTROWSKI Jasiu | 125 | BARCIN | M1 | 00:05:14 | 01:25:07 | |||
203 | CICHOWICZ Zbyszek | 180 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | 00:02:04 | 01:25:12 | |
204 | WALENTYN Łukasz | 217 | NIEMCZ | M3 | 00:02:38 | 01:25:43 | |||
205 | BOJKOWSKI Łukasz | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:05:14 | 01:26:07 | |||
206 | SKOTNICKI Darek | 216 | M4 | 00:04:59 | 01:26:36 | ||||
207 | GAWRYCH Roman | 49 | ŻNIN | M3 | 00:05:26 | 01:27:02 | |||
208 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:20 | 01:33:01 | |||
209 | PRZYBYŁ Damian | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:05:18 | 01:36:43 | |||
210 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 156 | Run-Pasja | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:02:41 | 01:38:27 | ||
211 | ŻULEWSKI Michał | 122 | Solo opakowania | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:05:17 | 01:38:48 | ||
212 | GALLA Piotr | 54 | 86-005 MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:05:13 | 01:39:37 | |||
DQ | SILARSKA Małgorzata | 110 | Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie | ŚWIECIE | K3 | DQ | 01:51:54 DQ | ||
DQ | FRYDRYCHOWICZ Dagmara | 56 | SŁUPCA | K4 | DQ | 02:25:13 DQ | |||
SADOWSKI Rafał | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | DNF | DNF | ||||
MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | 114 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | DNF | DNF | ||
DQ | DOMKA Katarzyna | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 217 wynik(ów)