HAJNÓWKA - PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019 - 21.1 KM
PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
PUCHAR POLSKI NORDIC WALKING 2019 | KLASYFIKACJE NORDIC WALKING
Organizator : | Hajnówka |
Data : | 2019-09-14 |
Miejsce : | Hajnówka |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 55 |
Wystartowało : | 54 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 54 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | laps 1.1km | laps 6.1km | laps 11.1km | laps 16.1km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DZEDZEVICH Andej | 661 | GRODNO | M30-39 | 00:06:33 | 00:37:37 | 01:09:05 | 01:41:21 | ||||
2 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Elżbieta | 655 | PAKOŚĆ | K30-39 | 1 | 00:06:31 | 00:38:23 | 01:11:13 | 01:44:18 | |||
3 | KORDOWSKI Piotr | 618 | LUXTORPEDA MALOPOLSKA | KRAKÓW | M40-49 | 00:06:33 | 00:38:20 | 01:10:56 | 01:44:23 | |||
4 | KLIMSIAK Sebastian | 613 | STRZEGOM | M40-49 | 1 | 00:07:33 | 00:41:08 | 01:14:54 | 01:49:14 | |||
5 | HAŁAS Marcin | 609 | UNIA MIAST | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M30-39 | 00:07:28 | 00:43:43 | 01:16:45 | 01:49:25 | |||
6 | KUŚMIEREK Patryk | 624 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:07:17 | 00:42:29 | 01:16:36 | 01:49:31 | |||
7 | BARCZYK Bogdan | 601 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M50-59 | 00:07:27 | 00:42:24 | 01:16:00 | 01:50:19 | |||
8 | KNITTER Tomasz | 614 | BŁĘKITNI NW DZIEMIANY | DZIEMIANY | M18-29 | 00:06:48 | 00:40:15 | 01:14:30 | 01:50:43 | |||
9 | KOŁODZIEJ Joanna | 616 | STADION ŚLĄSKI | RUDA ŚLĄSKI | K50-59 | 00:07:02 | 00:41:35 | 01:15:56 | 01:51:08 | |||
10 | KUBILOVICA Linda | 622 | WALK WITH THE WIND | LIEPAJA | K50-59 | 00:07:15 | 00:41:54 | 01:16:36 | 01:51:28 | |||
11 | CZERSKI Krzysztof | 605 | EPOKA NORDICA ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M30-39 | 00:07:04 | 00:41:02 | 01:15:56 | 01:51:32 | |||
12 | ŻYDACZEWSKI Ryszard | 660 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M50-59 | 00:07:32 | 00:42:34 | 01:16:48 | 01:51:39 | |||
13 | LENZ Andrzej | 625 | MUSZKIETEROWIE | GNIEZNO | M50-59 | 00:07:33 | 00:43:10 | 01:18:27 | 01:54:09 | |||
14 | KUBISZYN Mirosław | 623 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBACZÓW | M30-39 | 1 | 00:07:34 | 00:42:46 | 01:16:45 | 01:54:18 | ||
15 | JANEKA Dace | 610 | WALK WITH THE WIND | LIEPĀJA | K40-49 | 00:07:15 | 00:42:03 | 01:17:42 | 01:54:21 | |||
16 | SPYCHAŁA Marzena | 642 | CKZIU NYSA MECHANIK | BIAŁA | K40-49 | 00:07:12 | 00:42:36 | 01:18:23 | 01:54:48 | |||
17 | MĄDRY Grzegorz | 550 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | M60+ | 00:07:27 | 00:43:01 | 01:18:40 | 01:55:16 | |||
18 | KOWALSKI Marek | 621 | UNIA MIAST | STRZEBIŃ | M50-59 | 00:07:34 | 00:43:36 | 01:19:22 | 01:55:27 | |||
19 | LOCMELIS Imants | 627 | WALK WITH THE WIND | GROBINA | M60+ | 00:07:35 | 00:43:30 | 01:19:55 | 01:57:22 | |||
20 | KOLMETZ Katarzyna | 615 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | GOŚCICINO | K40-49 | 00:07:17 | 00:42:55 | 01:19:58 | 01:57:40 | |||
21 | OLSZAŃSKI Karol | 662 | FEAR THE RETURN | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 1 | 00:07:28 | 00:43:09 | 01:19:49 | 01:58:00 | ||
22 | RAKOWIECKI Zbigniew | 638 | GDAŃSK | M50-59 | 00:07:40 | 00:44:18 | 01:21:04 | 01:58:34 | ||||
23 | CIESIELSKI Jerzy | 604 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | TORUŃ | M18-29 | 1 | 00:07:21 | 00:43:54 | 01:20:53 | 01:58:40 | ||
24 | CIESIELSKI Jan | 603 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | TORUŃ | M40-49 | 00:07:30 | 00:43:24 | 01:20:30 | 01:58:43 | |||
25 | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Krzysztof | 608 | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | ŁÓDŹ | M50-59 | 00:07:42 | 00:44:23 | 01:21:17 | 01:59:04 | |||
26 | ŻAMOJCIN Marek | 657 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M50-59 | 00:07:34 | 00:44:17 | 01:21:18 | 01:59:06 | |||
27 | SEGZDAITE Elena | 645 | ESPANIA | K30-39 | 1 | 00:07:18 | 00:46:19 | 01:23:54 | 02:00:25 | |||
28 | STĘPIEŃ Lucyna | 644 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:07:37 | 00:44:35 | 01:22:59 | 02:01:04 | |||
29 | LOCMELE Benita | 626 | WALK WITH THE WIND | GROBINA | K60+ | 00:07:38 | 00:44:49 | 01:23:08 | 02:02:07 | |||
30 | PAPROTNA Agnieszka | 634 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K30-39 | 00:07:28 | 00:45:03 | 01:23:58 | 02:03:32 | |||
31 | ŚCIBUT Ania | 648 | FORMA NA PIĄTKĘ NW | PABIANICE | K40-49 | 00:07:26 | 00:44:43 | 01:23:43 | 02:03:40 | |||
32 | JANOSZKA Irena | 611 | CIDRY LOTAJOM | RADZIONKÓW | K50-59 | 00:07:39 | 00:45:44 | 01:24:57 | 02:04:59 | |||
33 | WIEŃSKO Ryszard | 653 | PUŁAWY | M60+ | 00:08:01 | 00:46:24 | 01:25:20 | 02:05:04 | ||||
34 | BUCZKOWSKA Wiesława | 602 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:07:54 | 00:45:57 | 01:25:25 | 02:05:38 | |||
35 | ŻEBROWSKA Justyna | 659 | NOWI SIEDLCE | JANÓW PODLASKI | K30-39 | 00:07:55 | 00:45:56 | 01:25:00 | 02:05:39 | |||
36 | ŚWIRSZCZ Tomasz | 651 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ŚWIDNIK | M60+ | 00:08:02 | 00:46:22 | 01:25:38 | 02:06:34 | |||
37 | SZULC Alicja | 647 | MŁAWA | K40-49 | 00:07:24 | 00:44:30 | 01:24:22 | 02:06:54 | ||||
38 | DUSZA Anna | 607 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | K50-59 | 00:07:46 | 00:47:00 | 01:27:28 | 02:09:47 | |||
39 | TERESIŃSKA Jolanta | 778 | NORDIC TEAM CZĘSTOCHOWA | CZĘSTOCHOWA | K40-49 | 00:08:27 | 00:49:00 | 01:29:33 | 02:09:48 | |||
40 | KORDOWSKA Bogusława | 617 | KRAKÓW | K40-49 | 00:08:24 | 00:49:30 | 01:30:46 | 02:10:24 | ||||
41 | KORSAKOWSKI Tadeusz | 619 | BIEG WŚRÓD KRASNYCH PÓL | KRASNOPOL | M50-59 | 00:07:52 | 00:47:30 | 01:28:43 | 02:10:59 | |||
42 | DANKIEWICZ Barbara | 606 | ZAWSZE MŁODZI NORDIC WALKING | ŁOWICZ | K40-49 | 00:08:27 | 00:49:30 | 01:30:46 | 02:11:16 | |||
43 | SOBAŃSKA Grażyna | 641 | DRUŻBICE | K60+ | 00:08:30 | 00:49:29 | 01:30:45 | 02:12:30 | ||||
44 | WENDT Jarosław | 652 | POLIPACK TEAM GWE | GOŚCICINO | M50-59 | 00:08:19 | 00:49:42 | 01:30:37 | 02:13:00 | |||
45 | NIETRZEBKA Paweł | 631 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | M30-39 | 00:08:28 | 00:49:47 | 01:30:42 | 02:13:05 | |||
46 | PIANKA Krzysztof | 635 | DRUŻYNA KONOPIELKI | KLEOSIN | M60+ | 1 | 00:08:25 | 00:48:01 | 01:30:12 | 02:14:16 | ||
47 | OLSZAŃSKA Krystyna | 633 | NOWI SIEDLCE/BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K60+ | 1 | 00:08:32 | 00:49:22 | 01:30:34 | 02:14:51 | ||
48 | POSTEK Danuta | 636 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:08:25 | 00:49:51 | 01:31:54 | 02:15:12 | |||
49 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 656 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:08:56 | 00:51:39 | 01:34:15 | 02:16:27 | |||
50 | MALINOWSKA Katarzyna | 628 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K30-39 | 00:08:34 | 00:51:22 | 01:33:46 | 02:17:07 | |||
51 | NIETRZEBKA Aleksandra | 282 | MIĘDZYBORÓW | MIĘDZYBORÓW | K18-29 | 00:08:26 | 00:49:31 | 01:33:22 | 02:17:37 | |||
52 | ROZMUS Jolanta | 639 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDYNIA | K60+ | 00:08:54 | 00:51:31 | 01:34:15 | 02:18:05 | |||
53 | KARASIEWICZ Iwona | 612 | NORDICLUB SZCZECIN | WARSZAWA | K30-39 | 00:09:26 | 00:57:27 | 01:45:21 | 02:33:48 | |||
54 | MÓRAWSKI Sławomir | 630 | TORUŃ - IDZIEMY BEZ RYZYKA | TORUŃ | M50-59 | 00:09:44 | 00:58:27 | 01:46:13 | 02:34:43 |
Znaleziono 54 wynik(ów)