Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Przemysław | 2036 | 30-39 M | 00:00:00 | 01:33:14 | |||
2 | MICHALSKI Marcin | 2050 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:02:20 | |||
3 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | 2006 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:55:59 | |||
4 | KAWA Rafał | 2030 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:00:57 | |||
5 | KLEKOWSKI Michał | 2031 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 02:03:20 | |||
6 | LASKA Anna | 2039 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:30:48 | |||
7 | LIPA Piotr | 2041 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:53:22 | |||
8 | MIECH Szymon | 2052 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:21:29 | |||
9 | SZYMASZEK Bartłomiej | 2080 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:56:36 | |||
10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | 2091 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:09:15 | |||
11 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Rafał | 2090 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:12:29 | |||
12 | GWÓŹDŹ Łukasz | 2020 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 02:37:59 | |||
13 | DZIERŻAK Arkadiusz | 2009 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:33:02 | |||
14 | GABRYŚ Mariusz | 2010 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 02:12:53 | |||
15 | JÓŹWIAK Anna Maria | 2024 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | ||||
16 | KONIOR Marek | 2033 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:21:21 | |||
17 | OSIŃSKA Monika | 2058 | 40-49 K | 00:00:03 | 01:11:04 | |||
18 | PIOTROWSKI Jerzy | 2062 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:03 | 01:55:03 | |||
19 | SKOWRON Wojciech | 2072 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:14:00 | |||
20 | SZMIŁYK Adam | 2078 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:51:44 | |||
21 | MADEJ Jakub | 2044 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:36:45 | |||
22 | DĄBROWSKI Adrian | 155 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:38:21 | |||
23 | BIŃCZYK Mariusz | 2001 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:22:31 | |||
24 | GRZYBOWSKI Mateusz | 2018 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:34:48 | |||
25 | KRZYWODAJĆ Paweł | 2035 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:26:21 | |||
26 | NOWAKOWSKA Weronika | 2055 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 01:13:55 | |||
27 | STASIK Jakub | 2076 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:09:16 | |||
28 | STASIK Michał | 2077 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:18:59 | |||
29 | USTUPSKI Maciej | 2082 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:19:01 | |||
30 | GRZYBOWSKI Patryk | 2017 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:34:55 | |||
31 | JURKOWSKA Kinga | 2025 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 01:27:41 | |||
32 | WESOŁOWSKI Jakub | 2188 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:29:26 | |||
33 | KOLAŃSKA Monika | 4727 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 01:45:51 | |||
34 | GUTT Jakub | 2019 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:19:01 | |||
35 | LATOS Paweł | 2040 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:52:20 | |||
36 | MYTYCH Sławomir | 2053 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:24:38 | |||
37 | PRZEPIÓRKA-CAPUTA Katarzyna | 2063 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:01:01 | |||
38 | WINIARSKA Paulina | 2088 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 02:15:29 | |||
39 | JANISZEWSKA Klaudia | 2021 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 02:15:20 | |||
40 | SACHARCZUK Kacper | 2068 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:38:09 | |||
41 | SIEROCIŃSKI Przemysław | 2070 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:26:20 | |||
42 | DOLATA Krzysztof | 2007 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:27:39 | |||
43 | MĘZIŃSKI Mariusz | 2049 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:25:12 | |||
44 | STANIK Marcin | 2075 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:55:11 | |||
45 | TYC Jakub | 2081 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:05:39 | |||
46 | WIDUCH Ryszard | 2084 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:47:26 | |||
47 | KAMIŃSKA Magdalena | 2027 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 02:00:58 | |||
48 | WINCZURA Agata | 2086 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:27:39 | |||
49 | CZYŻYKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 2005 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:41:59 | |||
50 | KRAJEWSKA Ewelina | 2034 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 01:45:46 | |||
51 | MARSZAŁEK Sławomir | 2045 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:42:12 | |||
52 | ODWROT Mariusz | 2056 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:11:25 | |||
53 | ROBAK Olga | 2065 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 02:15:28 | |||
54 | LUBEREŃSKI Patryk | 4620 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 02:03:05 | |||
55 | MĘZIŃSKI Paweł | 2048 | 40-49 M | 00:00:07 | 01:25:56 | |||
56 | WINIARSKA Wioleta | 2087 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 02:15:17 | |||
57 | HEROD Michał | 4618 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 02:03:07 | |||
58 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Katarzyna | 2013 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 01:21:24 | |||
59 | JAKUBIAK Adam | 2125 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 02:07:35 | |||
60 | GODOŃ Piotr | 4647 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:36:39 | |||
61 | KARP Ireneusz | 2029 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:33:06 | |||
62 | WOJTAL Marcin | 4696 | 40-49 M | 00:00:09 | 01:33:09 | |||
63 | ROPIAK Mateusz | 2066 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:45:44 | |||
64 | KUŚ Arleta | 2140 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:07:33 | |||
65 | WOSK Jacek | 2193 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:09 | 02:06:16 | |||
66 | WOSK Mateusz | 2194 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 02:06:11 | |||
67 | DRĄG Natalia | 2008 | 16-29 K | 00:00:10 | 02:04:46 | |||
68 | GRADOWSKI Kamil | 2121 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:35:36 | |||
69 | STACHLEWSKA Joanna | 2179 | 16-29 K | 00:00:10 | 02:14:45 | |||
69 | STACHLEWSKI Łukasz | 2180 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:14:45 | |||
71 | CIEPLIK Grzegorz | 2004 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:04:45 | |||
72 | GIERLIŃSKA Magda | 2012 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 02:04:45 | |||
73 | KANIA Paweł | 2028 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:42:54 | |||
74 | KWIATKOWSKI Krzysztof | 2037 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:04:44 | |||
75 | ZYMA Łukasz | 2095 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:20:51 | |||
76 | SIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | 2172 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:35:39 | |||
77 | BOROWIEC Bartosz | 2105 | 16-29 M | 00:00:46 | 01:47:31 | |||
78 | DRANIKOW Marta | 2111 | 16-29 K | 00:00:46 | 02:11:34 | |||
78 | DRANIKOW Ewa | 2110 | 16-29 K | 00:00:48 | 02:11:32 |
Znaleziono 79 wynik(ów)