Organizator : | ALOHA EVENTY sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2023-06-03 |
Miejsce : | Kozienice |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1023 |
Wystartowało : | 475 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 469 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Fala | Drużyna 1 | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAJCHRZAK Sylwia | 191 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | SIPORSKI Grzegorz | 196 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | JELONEK NOWAKOWSKA Anna | 200 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
4 | PAWLIKOWSKI Paweł | 207 | SCANFIL | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | SCANFIL | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | JAKUBIAK Adam | 685 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
6 | SAŁATA Klaudia | 155 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
7 | SIENKIEWICZ Robert | 192 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
8 | SOBOLEWSKI Robert | 194 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | SPARTAŃSKA DZICZ | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | SIPORSKI Jarosław | 195 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
10 | SIPORSKI Tomasz | 197 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
11 | WINIAREK Albert | 198 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
12 | ŻERO Remigiusz | 201 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
13 | ŁAZIUK Łukasz | 202 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
14 | MATEJEK Michal | 203 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
15 | DERKACZ Michal | 204 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
16 | SZAŁEK Witold | 206 | SCANFIL | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | SCANFIL | 00:00:00 | ||
17 | CHUDERSKI Bartek | 210 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
18 | JANECZKO Kinga | 213 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
19 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | 215 | MORSY KOZIENICE MORSJANIE | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | WÓJCIKOWSKA Barbara | 217 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
21 | CIOŁEK Konrad | 218 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
22 | SOBCZUK Justyna | 219 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
23 | ZARĘBA Mariusz | 225 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
24 | BUCZEK Daniel | 227 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KOWALSKA Ewa | 230 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | KOWALSKI Krystian | 231 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
27 | KOŁODZIEJEK-WRÓBEL Magdalena | 233 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
28 | KRAKOWIAK Maciej | 236 | MORSJANIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
29 | MĘKWIŃSKI Adam | 237 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
30 | TALAGA Urszula | 240 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
31 | KOWALIK Aleksandra | 241 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | BĄKOWSKI Łukasz | 242 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
33 | URBAN Izabela | 244 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
34 | KREKORA Dominik | 245 | MORSY KOZIENICE-MORSJANIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE-MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
35 | MADEJSKI Emil | 246 | MORSY KOZIENICE MORSJANIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | URBAN Jarosław | 248 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | DUWADZIŃSKA Justyna | 250 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | URBAN Michał | 251 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
39 | DZIEDZIELA Marcin | 254 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
40 | DREWICZ Jakub | 256 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
41 | BOBIŃSKI Maciej | 199 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
42 | LESZCZYK Justyna | 239 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
43 | POMIANIŃSKI Miłosz | 683 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
44 | ZEGAREK Hubert | 684 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
45 | BAJOREK Jakub | 255 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
46 | SIENNICKA Anna | 154 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
47 | MARCZUK Marcin | 209 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
48 | 247 | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||||
49 | WOLSZCZAK Dagmara | 253 | MORSY KOZIENICE-MORSJANIE | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE-MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | SZUPLEWSKI Janusz | 193 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
51 | URBAN Jolanta | 249 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | OŚMIAŁOWSKI Wiktor | 229 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | BODUŁA Norbert | 238 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
54 | KRAKOWIAK Ewelina | 243 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | MORSY KOZIENICE - MORSJANIE | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | BĄKOWSKA Kinga | 216 | Open - Kobiety | 9:00 | 00:00:00 | ||||
56 | ŁAGODZIŃSKI Mariusz | 837 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | MAJCHRZAK Łukasz | 843 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | CELEJ Daniel | 844 | DZIKIE RYKI | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | DZIKIE RYKI | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KOWALCZYK Konrad | 686 | Open - Mężczyźni | 9:00 | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 59 wynik(ów)