Organiser : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Date : | 2019-07-06 |
Place : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Distance : | 10 km |
Registered : | 1719 |
Started : | 1440 |
Not finished : | 10 |
Finished : | 1430 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | 2305 | 30-39 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | 2339 | 16-29 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
3 | MAJORCZYK Patryk | 3542 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:42:46 | |||
4 | KLUCZNIOK Angelika | 3554 | 16-29 K | 00:00:01 | 01:42:44 | |||
5 | PACH Marcin | 2242 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:10:57 | |||
6 | BIENIEK Piotr | 2301 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:18:36 | |||
7 | DANIEL Monika | 2308 | 30-39 K | 00:00:01 | 01:17:56 | |||
8 | MAZUR Maciej | 2238 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:48:25 | |||
9 | BINKO Łukasz | 2302 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:10:47 | |||
10 | MICHALAK Michał | 2358 | 40-49 M | 00:00:01 | 01:02:28 | |||
11 | MAZUR Aleksandra | 2258 | 16-29 K | 00:00:01 | 01:48:23 | |||
12 | DANIEL Kamil | 2309 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:17:58 | |||
13 | DZIKOWSKI Wojtek | 2318 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:46:24 | |||
14 | TELEGA Bartłomiej | 2264 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:11:00 | |||
15 | J Damian | 2326 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:26:31 | |||
16 | KLIŚ Monika | 2331 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 01:43:11 | |||
17 | KOLESNIKOVA Anastasiia | 2332 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 01:33:38 | |||
18 | KOTARSKI Bogusław | 2335 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:39:37 | |||
19 | MAJORCZYK Arkadiusz | 2354 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:43:14 | |||
20 | OLBROMSKI Artur | 2365 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:32:07 | |||
21 | ADAMCZYK Wojciech | 2400 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:19:39 | |||
22 | BURZYŃSKA Natalia | 2810 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 02:18:44 | |||
23 | GONSIOR Tomasz | 2320 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:07:45 | |||
24 | SOPPA Tomasz | 2387 | Elite Mężczyźni | 00:00:03 | 01:07:37 | |||
25 | ZACHARZEWSKI Marek | 2395 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 02:08:24 | |||
26 | GARBACZ Joanna | 2319 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | 02:08:19 | |||
27 | HALLEK Krzysztof | 2323 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:19:41 | |||
28 | KOTULA Janusz | 2336 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 02:08:18 | |||
29 | KUJAWA Anna | 2344 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 02:18:43 | |||
30 | KUJAWA Monika | 2345 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | 02:18:44 | |||
31 | KOWALCZYK Pawel | 2337 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 02:20:07 | |||
32 | GRĄZ Adam | 2322 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:04:27 | |||
33 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 2390 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:17:51 | |||
34 | LALOWICZ Radosław | 2346 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:50:44 | |||
35 | LUTAK Agnieszka | 2349 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:08:15 | |||
36 | MAJER Mariusz | 2351 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:03:06 | |||
37 | MAJER Karolina | 2352 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:03:10 | |||
38 | OBŁOZA Izabela | 2364 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:04:26 | |||
39 | PILAS Arkadiusz | 2371 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:55:27 | |||
40 | OŻÓG Mateusz | 2367 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:01:40 | |||
41 | DZIERŻANOWSKI Mateusz | 2317 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:11:33 | |||
42 | DOMAGAŁA Sebastian | 2313 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:34:16 | |||
43 | BUCZEK Marcin | 2412 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:12:04 | |||
44 | GĄSIOR Łukasz | 2426 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:24:06 | |||
45 | BIENIEK Wojciech | 2300 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:32:57 | |||
46 | KRUPA Sebastian | 2343 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 02:11:12 | |||
47 | MARYSHCHENKO Oleksii | 2356 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 02:23:38 | |||
48 | PIĄTEK Marcin | 2369 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 02:11:34 | |||
49 | PRUCHNIK-KRUPA Karolina | 2376 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:11:13 | |||
50 | PUSTELNY Marta | 2378 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 02:23:42 | |||
51 | OSIŃSKI Piotr | 2366 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:27:12 | |||
52 | SOBOLEWSKA Beata | 2386 | 40-49 K | 00:00:06 | 01:57:53 | |||
53 | HAWRO Paweł | 2217 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 02:02:56 | |||
54 | PLESKACZ Miłosz | 2245 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 02:02:47 | |||
55 | HATAMNEJAD Dariusz | 2324 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:57:42 | |||
56 | ROGALA Jakub | 2380 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 02:08:21 | |||
57 | WALANUS Martyna | 2266 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 02:02:56 | |||
58 | ZBIERSKA Daria | 2396 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:57:55 | |||
59 | BOLESTA Martyna | 2303 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 01:59:50 | |||
60 | HATAMNEJAD Jasmin | 2325 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:58:03 | |||
61 | MAJCHER Łukasz | 2236 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 02:02:11 | |||
62 | SAWICKI Adrian | 2383 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:46:24 | |||
63 | SKOP Magdalena | 2385 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 02:10:51 | |||
64 | GĄGOLEWSKA Anita | 2828 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 02:11:25 | |||
65 | DEC Marek | 2310 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 02:17:47 | |||
66 | KIDACKA Kaśka | 2330 | 16-29 K | 00:00:08 | 02:11:14 | |||
67 | KRUK Leszek | 2342 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 02:11:33 | |||
68 | NOWICKI Artur | 2362 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:32:02 | |||
69 | NOWICKI Paweł | 2363 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 02:17:47 | |||
70 | SZYMUŚ Paweł | 2389 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 02:11:12 | |||
71 | WIDEŁKA Agata | 2391 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 02:14:31 | |||
72 | CHMURA Klaudia | 2306 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 02:11:11 | |||
73 | LENIK Anna | 2348 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 02:14:31 | |||
74 | MLECZEK Marzena | 2359 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 02:14:31 | |||
75 | PODLASEK Szymon | 2374 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:46:22 | |||
76 | PRZESMYCKI Sebastian | 2377 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:39:48 | |||
77 | MICHALCZYK Wiktor | 3336 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:14:00 | |||
78 | PIETRZAK Kamil | 3163 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:50:39 | |||
79 | KRET Kamil | 2340 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:24:54 | |||
80 | ŁYCIUK Daniel | 2350 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 02:11:24 | |||
81 | KWIATKOWSKI Marek | 2234 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:10 | 02:13:59 | |||
82 | ROKITOWSKI Kamil | 2381 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:24:54 | |||
83 | BORZĘCKI Grzegorz | 2304 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:44:51 | |||
84 | WOJTASZEK Małgorzata | 2394 | 30-39 K | 00:00:11 | 01:44:51 | |||
85 | STĘPIEŃ Agnieszka | 2259 | 30-39 K | 00:00:11 | 02:13:59 | |||
86 | KWIATKOWSKA Daria | 2233 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 02:14:08 | |||
87 | PIWOŚKI Dawid | 4910 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:24:27 | |||
88 | DYRAGA Piotr | 2316 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:53:26 | |||
89 | BACHORSKI Adrian | 2200 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 02:14:05 | |||
90 | JAROS Adrian | 2329 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:24:25 |
Total 90 results.