Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALENCZUK Joanna | 4712 | 30-39 K | 00:00:00 | 01:25:23 | |||
2 | ORCZYK Rafał | 2455 | 16-29 M | 00:02:26 | 00:57:17 | |||
3 | SIKORSKI Damian | 2468 | 16-29 M | 00:02:26 | 02:06:30 | |||
4 | CHUDAK Krzysztof | 2414 | 16-29 M | 00:02:27 | 01:34:25 | |||
5 | CIACIEK Tomasz | 2415 | 30-39 M | 00:02:27 | 01:01:46 | |||
6 | DĄBKOWSKI Rafał | 2421 | 16-29 M | 00:02:27 | 02:21:36 | |||
7 | KRĄKOWSKA Monika | 2437 | 30-39 K | 00:02:27 | 01:15:31 | |||
8 | ORCZYK Kamil | 2454 | 16-29 M | 00:02:27 | 01:25:45 | |||
9 | ORCZYK Sławek | 2456 | 16-29 M | 00:02:27 | 01:25:49 | |||
10 | PYTEL Stanisław | 2462 | 30-39 M | 00:02:27 | 00:58:37 | |||
11 | SUŁEK Grzegorz | 2388 | 16-29 M | 00:02:27 | 01:01:10 | |||
12 | SAPAŁA Agnieszka | 2069 | 16-29 K | 00:02:27 | 02:05:15 | |||
13 | WALKIEWICZ Artur | 2482 | 30-39 M | 00:02:27 | 01:10:08 | |||
14 | MIŚKIEWICZ Bartosz | 2449 | 16-29 M | 00:02:27 | 01:25:55 | |||
15 | MASALSKI Sebastian | 2148 | 30-39 M | 00:02:28 | 01:21:17 | |||
16 | CZAJKOWSKI Albert | 2418 | 16-29 M | 00:02:28 | 01:04:19 | |||
17 | CZERWIK Robert | 2419 | 30-39 M | 00:02:28 | 01:15:31 | |||
18 | SŁOMA Tomasz | 2470 | 30-39 M | 00:02:28 | 01:30:16 | |||
19 | SŁOMA Zbigniew | 2471 | 16-29 M | 00:02:28 | 01:30:24 | |||
20 | LASKOWSKI Łukasz | 2347 | 30-39 M | 00:02:28 | 01:28:12 | |||
21 | PIETRUSZKA Aneta | 2370 | 16-29 K | 00:02:28 | 01:46:20 | |||
22 | PYCZEK Przemek | 2379 | 16-29 M | 00:02:28 | 01:28:54 | |||
23 | TWOREK Krzysztof | 2480 | 40-49 M | 00:02:28 | 01:17:58 | |||
24 | DEPCZYNSKA Alicja | 2510 | 16-29 K | 00:02:28 | 01:21:27 | |||
25 | WNUK Piotr | 2393 | 16-29 M | 00:02:29 | 01:28:51 | |||
26 | SICIARSKI Marcin | 2466 | 40-49 M | 00:02:29 | 01:13:41 | |||
27 | MARSKI Rafał | 2355 | 16-29 M | 00:02:29 | 01:34:55 | |||
28 | KOŁTUN Agnieszka | 2333 | 16-29 K | 00:02:29 | 01:46:18 | |||
29 | MYŚLIŃSKI Hubert | 2360 | 16-29 M | 00:02:29 | 01:17:40 | |||
30 | PLIŻGA Sebastian | 2372 | 30-39 M | 00:02:29 | 01:46:18 | |||
31 | PLIŻGA Justyna | 2373 | 30-39 K | 00:02:29 | 01:46:14 | |||
32 | WYPYCH Adrian | 2492 | 16-29 M | 00:02:29 | 01:27:23 | |||
33 | BIELACHA Maciej | 2407 | 30-39 M | 00:02:29 | 01:31:49 | |||
34 | GRZEJSZCZYK Łukasz | 2427 | 30-39 M | 00:02:29 | 01:10:54 | |||
35 | JURCZAK Edyta | 3217 | 40-49 K | 00:02:30 | 01:54:13 | |||
36 | SZKLARZ Łukasz | 3567 | 40-49 M | 00:02:30 | 01:53:41 | |||
37 | ŻWIRUK Maciej | 2397 | 30-39 M | 00:02:30 | 01:46:19 | |||
38 | LIPCZYŃSKI Dawid | 2442 | 30-39 M | 00:02:30 | 01:52:14 | |||
39 | KUKLA Mańka | 3228 | 30-39 K | 00:02:30 | 01:35:50 | |||
40 | GONTARZ Piotr | 2321 | 16-29 M | 00:02:30 | 01:34:58 | |||
41 | CZAPIŃSKI Bartosz | 2505 | 40-49 M | 00:02:31 | 01:54:12 | |||
42 | DURMA Dominik | 2315 | 30-39 M | 00:02:31 | 01:31:19 | |||
43 | CŁAPKA Tadeusz | 2416 | 30-39 M | 00:02:31 | 02:08:16 | |||
44 | DZIURA Mariusz | 2422 | 16-29 M | 00:02:31 | 01:29:17 | |||
45 | KRAWCZYK Anna | 2435 | 40-49 K | 00:02:31 | 02:07:12 | |||
46 | KRAWCZYK Jagoda | 2436 | 16-29 K | 00:02:31 | 02:13:15 | |||
47 | SKOCZYLAS Paweł | 2469 | 40-49 M | 00:02:31 | 02:07:10 | |||
48 | KOMOROWSKI Paweł | 4625 | 30-39 M | 00:02:31 | 01:31:19 | |||
49 | POLAK Kamil | 2375 | 16-29 M | 00:02:31 | 01:46:19 | |||
50 | ZALEWSKA Marta | 2494 | 40-49 K | 00:02:31 | 01:53:15 | |||
51 | OLESZCZAK Kasia | 3341 | 30-39 K | 00:02:31 | 01:32:50 | |||
52 | BARTYZEL Sebastian | 2405 | 16-29 M | 00:02:31 | 02:13:15 | |||
53 | WÓJCIK Ania | 2593 | 16-29 K | 00:02:32 | 02:14:13 | |||
54 | KRASZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 2434 | 40-49 M | 00:02:32 | 01:53:05 | |||
55 | LIPKA Daniel | 2443 | 40-49 M | 00:02:32 | 01:31:07 | |||
56 | MUSIOŁ Kamil | 2452 | 16-29 M | 00:02:32 | 01:29:16 | |||
57 | RAJCH Weronika | 2567 | 16-29 K | 00:02:32 | 02:14:15 | |||
58 | ZIELINSKA Estera | 2495 | 16-29 K | 00:02:32 | 02:02:11 | |||
59 | WYRZYKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 2198 | 40-49 M | 00:02:32 | 01:42:06 | |||
60 | KOZERA Joanna | 2541 | 30-39 K | 00:02:33 | 02:15:10 | |||
61 | ZAPALA Aldona | 2595 | 30-39 K | 00:02:33 | 02:15:15 | |||
62 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Kamil | 2423 | 16-29 M | 00:02:33 | 02:02:09 | |||
63 | JABŁKO Milena | 2428 | 16-29 K | 00:02:33 | 01:52:13 | |||
64 | OBŁOZA Adam | 2453 | 40-49 M | 00:02:33 | 01:34:41 | |||
65 | ORCZYK Kamil | 2457 | 16-29 M | 00:02:33 | 01:54:40 | |||
66 | RADY Konrad | 2463 | 16-29 M | 00:02:33 | 02:01:59 | |||
67 | SZCZEŚNIAK Przemysław | 2476 | 16-29 M | 00:02:33 | 02:02:11 | |||
68 | BOGUSŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2411 | 30-39 K | 00:02:34 | ||||
69 | LIPA Dominika | 2441 | 16-29 K | 00:02:34 | 01:54:39 | |||
70 | MUSIELAK Piotr | 2451 | 30-39 M | 00:02:34 | 02:07:51 | |||
71 | WRONA Izabela | 2488 | 16-29 K | 00:02:34 | 01:52:09 | |||
72 | WARSO Aleksandra | 2484 | 16-29 K | 00:02:34 | 02:09:37 | |||
73 | BILSKI Paweł | 2410 | 30-39 M | 00:02:34 | 02:09:17 | |||
74 | BUDZYŃSKI Bartłomiej | 2413 | 30-39 M | 00:02:35 | 02:09:16 | |||
75 | JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz | 2430 | 16-29 M | 00:02:35 | 02:09:43 | |||
76 | WRONA Wojciech | 2489 | 30-39 M | 00:02:35 | 01:52:09 | |||
77 | BIENIA Łukasz | 2408 | 30-39 M | 00:02:35 | 01:51:27 | |||
78 | GACZKOWSKI Adam | 2425 | 16-29 M | 00:02:36 | 02:07:34 | |||
79 | MICHALAK Anna | 2448 | 30-39 K | 00:02:36 | 02:04:42 | |||
80 | KMIECIK Marcin | 2537 | 30-39 M | 00:02:36 | 02:05:29 | |||
81 | BEREST Elżbieta | 2406 | 16-29 K | 00:02:36 | 02:07:33 | |||
82 | BIERKAT Daniel | 2409 | 30-39 M | 00:02:36 | 02:04:58 | |||
83 | BACHOWSKI Michał | 2401 | 30-39 M | 00:02:36 | 01:51:27 | |||
84 | KMIECIK Justyna | 2536 | 30-39 K | 00:02:37 | 02:05:25 | |||
85 | KOTYNIEWICZ Krzysztof | 2433 | 40-49 M | 00:02:37 | 02:08:29 | |||
86 | MICHALAK Robert | 2447 | 30-39 M | 00:02:37 | 02:04:40 | |||
87 | SZAJDA Zofia | 2475 | 30-39 K | 00:02:37 | 02:04:19 | |||
88 | WRÓBEL Ewa | 2490 | 30-39 K | 00:02:37 | 02:04:56 | |||
89 | ORĘZIAK Alicja | 2458 | 40-49 K | 00:02:38 | 02:03:53 | |||
90 | JAKÓBCZAK Karolina | 2520 | 30-39 K | 00:02:38 | 02:08:45 | |||
91 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marcin | 2472 | 40-49 M | 00:02:39 | 02:03:45 | |||
92 | SZAJDA Marcin | 2474 | 30-39 M | 00:02:39 | 02:03:19 | |||
93 | OWCZAREK Ewelina | 2459 | 30-39 K | 00:02:40 | 02:56:33 | |||
94 | WALCZAK Sebastian | 2481 | 30-39 M | 00:02:40 | 02:56:29 | |||
95 | TOMASZEK Krzysztof | 2479 | 40-49 M | 00:02:40 | 02:30:01 | |||
96 | WILK Damian | 2486 | 16-29 M | 00:02:40 | 02:06:20 | |||
97 | KONCZAL Robert | 2432 | 40-49 M | 00:02:41 | 02:30:18 | |||
98 | WUCZKO Dariusz | 2491 | 30-39 M | 00:02:41 | 02:06:18 | |||
99 | ŚWIĘĆKOWSKA Milena | 2477 | 16-29 K | 00:02:41 | 02:30:05 | |||
100 | TERLECKA Ewa | 2478 | 30-39 K | 00:02:42 | 02:30:07 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
ŁAPAWA Krzysztof | 2445 | 16-29 M | DNF | 02:06:36 DNF |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)