Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KIDA Rafał | 2534 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:06:51 | |||
2 | KACZWIŃSKI Paweł | 2528 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:08:46 | |||
3 | SAWICKI Kamil | 2571 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:10:18 | |||
4 | DEC Dominik | 2509 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:12:13 | |||
5 | KAPOLKA Jan | 2531 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:17:34 | |||
6 | RAK Patryk | 2568 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:17:34 | |||
7 | KRÓL Renata | 2543 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 01:19:51 | |||
8 | LAŃDA Michał | 2547 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 01:19:51 | |||
9 | JANOSZKA Tomasz | 2523 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:20:04 | |||
10 | JANOSZKA Kamil | 2522 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:20:07 | |||
11 | SZMIT Radosław | 2581 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:20:43 | |||
12 | GONTAREK Rafał | 2518 | 40-49 M | 00:00:12 | 01:24:30 | |||
13 | LECH Michał | 2439 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:24:33 | |||
14 | ŁAWNICZAK Przemysław | 2551 | 40-49 M | 00:00:11 | 01:24:33 | |||
15 | BRYNKIEWICZ Michał | 2502 | 30-39 M | 00:00:13 | 01:24:47 | |||
16 | TRZPIS Mateusz | 2588 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 01:26:47 | |||
17 | WOSZCZYŃSKI Michał | 2592 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:26:51 | |||
18 | SIUTA Magdalena | 2574 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:27:51 | |||
19 | KRZYSTYNIAK Magdalena | 2545 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 01:27:52 | |||
20 | BORKOWSKI Jacek | 2501 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:28:15 | |||
21 | ZYCH Dawid | 2599 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:29:34 | |||
22 | BANASIK Monika | 2404 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 01:30:29 | |||
23 | BAJSAROWICZ Maciej | 2402 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:30:29 | |||
24 | BANASIK Krzysztof | 2403 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:30:29 | |||
25 | STRASZAK Łukasz | 2579 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:30:33 | |||
26 | DROŹDZIK Krzysztof | 2514 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:32:13 | |||
27 | PATRZAŁEK Kamil | 2561 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:32:16 | |||
28 | ZIĘBA Dariusz | 2596 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 01:32:42 | |||
29 | MACH Michał | 2553 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:35:03 | |||
30 | MACH Tomasz | 2554 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:35:19 | |||
31 | ŚLIWA Konrad | 2584 | 40-49 M | 00:00:10 | 01:36:06 | |||
32 | CZOCHARA Aneta | 2507 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 01:36:07 | |||
33 | KOZICA Łukasz | 2542 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:37:35 | |||
34 | SIWIEC Krystian | 2575 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:39:35 | |||
35 | PIEJA Jacek | 2563 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:39:36 | |||
36 | GLOMBIK Sebastian | 2517 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:39:55 | |||
37 | WYSZKA Romuald | 2493 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:39:59 | |||
38 | DREWIENKOWSKA Beata | 2513 | 40-49 K | 00:00:10 | 01:43:26 | |||
39 | PRUSAK Patryk | 2661 | 40-49 M | 00:00:18 | 01:44:08 | |||
40 | WOJTYNA Witek | 2591 | 40-49 M | 00:00:04 | 01:44:57 | |||
41 | SOBEK Alicja | 2576 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:44:57 | |||
42 | ŁOBAZA Roman | 2552 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:44:58 | |||
43 | TEZCAN Ania | 2586 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 01:44:59 | |||
44 | LISIN Roman | 2549 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:45:00 | |||
45 | KUNERT Łukasz | 2546 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:45:13 | |||
46 | WYSZKA Aleksandra | 2594 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:45:19 | |||
47 | KAPOLKA Anna | 2530 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 01:45:27 | |||
48 | GLOMBIK Marcin | 2516 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:45:47 | |||
49 | KOPIEC Mariusz | 2538 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:45:58 | |||
50 | MLECZKO Dorota | 2556 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 01:46:32 | |||
51 | OLEJNICZAK Małgorzata | 2559 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:46:35 | |||
52 | JANCZY Rafał | 2619 | 30-39 M | 00:00:16 | 01:56:36 | |||
53 | SERAFIN Anna | 2671 | 30-39 K | 00:00:12 | 01:56:38 | |||
54 | CHROSTOWSKA Beata | 2503 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:56:48 | |||
55 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | 2590 | 16-29 M | 00:00:06 | 01:56:49 | |||
56 | CZEKAJ Mateusz | 2506 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:57:49 | |||
57 | PLISZKA Marcin | 2564 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:58:07 | |||
58 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | 2508 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:58:07 | |||
59 | MRÓZ Marcin | 2557 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:58:09 | |||
60 | MYRDA Aneta | 2558 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:10:13 | |||
61 | DEREŃ Katarzyna | 2512 | 30-39 K | 00:00:02 | 02:16:01 | |||
62 | DEREŃ Maciej | 2511 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 02:16:06 | |||
63 | ROJEK Dominik | 2569 | 16-29 M | 00:00:04 | 02:16:33 | |||
64 | ROJEK Kamila | 2570 | 16-29 K | 00:00:04 | 02:16:33 | |||
65 | STEPNOWSKI Łukasz | 2578 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 02:16:34 | |||
66 | DANILUK Agata | 2420 | 16-29 K | 00:00:06 | 02:16:39 | |||
67 | WASIAK Rafał | 2485 | 16-29 M | 00:00:05 | 02:16:40 | |||
68 | JAKUBIEC Izabela | 2521 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 02:16:57 | |||
69 | KIEDROWSKA Daria | 2535 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 02:24:26 | |||
70 | SZREDER Karolina | 2582 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 02:24:28 | |||
71 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Joanna | 2587 | 40-49 K | 00:00:09 | 02:24:30 | |||
72 | TARGOŃSKA Marta | 2585 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:24:31 | |||
73 | STASIŃSKI Rafał | 2577 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:24:33 | |||
74 | JÓZEFOWICZ Dariusz | 2525 | 40-49 M | 00:00:07 | 02:24:43 | |||
75 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | 2529 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 02:24:43 | |||
76 | BAKUŁA Maciej | 2500 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 02:27:19 | |||
77 | PRZYBYSZ Paweł | 2566 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 02:27:20 | |||
78 | TUCZNIO Franciszek | 2589 | 40-49 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
79 | FRYC Adrian | 2515 | 30-39 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
80 | PRZEMYSKI Rafał | 2565 | 16-29 M | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)