Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROJANOWSKI Artur | 2890 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:15:06 | |||
2 | LASEK Paweł | 2859 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:15:17 | |||
3 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 2879 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:15:45 | |||
4 | GEMBORYS Leszek | 2829 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:18:42 | |||
5 | DĄBROWSKI Sławomir | 2712 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:20:26 | |||
6 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Piotr | 3477 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:20:27 | |||
7 | DUDKIEWICZ Monika | 2824 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 01:20:35 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MIELCARZ Tomasz | 2867 | 30-39 M | DNF | 01:20:41 DNF | ||||
9 | DŁUGOSZ Artur | 2820 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:24:03 | |||
10 | DŁUGOSZ Michał | 2821 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:24:17 | |||
11 | MATYSEK Ireneusz | 2864 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:03 | 01:24:41 | |||
12 | IWAŃSKI Jacek | 2834 | 40-49 M | 00:00:05 | 01:25:24 | |||
13 | KALINOWSKI Wojciech | 2846 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:41 | |||
14 | SOBCZAK Szymon | 2881 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 01:33:51 | |||
15 | DABEK Anna | 2818 | 30-39 K | 00:00:01 | 01:34:57 | |||
16 | DABEK Piotr | 2817 | 30-39 M | 00:00:01 | 01:34:58 | |||
16 | DROBNY Bogusław | 2823 | 40-49 M | 00:00:01 | 01:34:58 | |||
18 | SAPIELAK Zbigniew | 2878 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:39:34 | |||
19 | IWOŁA Krzysztof | 2835 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:40:00 | |||
20 | BIK Jacek | 2906 | 40-49 M | 00:00:21 | 01:41:33 | |||
21 | PORZĄDNY Sebastian | 2964 | 30-39 M | 00:00:21 | 01:41:35 | |||
22 | BIK Anna | 2905 | 40-49 K | 00:00:22 | 01:41:35 | |||
23 | PAWLIK Aleksandra | 2874 | 30-39 K | 00:00:04 | 01:45:38 | |||
24 | WACH Łukasz | 4634 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:45:39 | |||
25 | WALESZKIEWICZ Oliwia | 2892 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 01:45:59 | |||
26 | ĆWIRLEJ Andrzej | 2816 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:46:14 | |||
27 | CHUCHMAŁA Grzegorz | 2812 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:49:30 | |||
28 | GAJDA Tomasz | 2827 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:49:31 | |||
29 | BINKO Grzegorz | 2805 | 30-39 M | 00:00:16 | 01:53:41 | |||
30 | STAJUDA Arkadiusz | 2885 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:53:46 | |||
31 | KUSY Michał | 2856 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:54:47 | |||
32 | DEC Daniel | 2915 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:55:00 | |||
33 | MICHALAK Marcin | 2866 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:55:07 | |||
33 | STAJUDA Marta | 2884 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 01:55:08 | |||
35 | WOJEWODA Marta | 2894 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:55:08 | |||
36 | MICHALAK Małgorzata | 2865 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 01:55:09 | |||
37 | MARCZUK Andrzej | 2862 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:55:14 | |||
38 | JAKUBSKI Dariusz | 2836 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:55:21 | |||
39 | KOWALSKI Bartłomiej | 2852 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:59:26 | |||
40 | BANASZEK Mateusz | 2800 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:59:27 | |||
41 | NOWACKA Jolanta | 2869 | 16-29 K | 00:00:02 | 01:59:43 | |||
42 | HAJDUK Jacek | 2830 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:59:59 | |||
43 | HAROWICZ Patrycja | 2831 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 02:00:07 | |||
44 | JOANNA Krajewska | 2839 | 16-29 K | 00:00:03 | 02:00:07 | |||
45 | KOCISZEWSKA Maria | 2849 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:01:16 | |||
46 | MARCINIAK Michał | 2650 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 02:01:18 | |||
47 | KOCISZEWSKI Łukasz | 2850 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 02:01:18 | |||
48 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | 2880 | 40-49 K | 00:00:05 | 02:01:30 | |||
49 | POPŁAWSKA Daria | 2660 | 16-29 K | 00:00:07 | 02:01:59 | |||
50 | CIERPIAŁ Joanna | 2815 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:02:01 | |||
51 | HINKELMAN Marcel | 2833 | 16-29 M | 00:00:13 | 02:02:21 | |||
52 | HINKELMAN Artur | 2832 | 30-39 M | 00:00:14 | 02:02:21 | |||
53 | OBRĘBSKI Adrian | 2870 | 30-39 M | 00:00:15 | 02:02:34 | |||
54 | OBRĘBSKI Przemysław | 2871 | 30-39 M | 00:00:15 | 02:02:36 | |||
55 | CEKIERA Katarzyna | 2811 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 02:07:37 | |||
56 | TABOR Krzysztof | 2888 | 40-49 M | 00:00:07 | 02:07:37 | |||
57 | SOBOL Paweł | 2883 | 16-29 M | 00:00:14 | 02:09:05 | |||
58 | PANYŁO Daniel | 2873 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 02:10:46 | |||
59 | PANYŁO Kacper | 2872 | 16-29 M | 00:00:13 | 02:10:50 | |||
60 | KUŚ Bartłomiej | 2857 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 02:12:33 | |||
61 | JUS Gracjan | 2845 | 40-49 M | 00:00:08 | 02:12:34 | |||
62 | JURCZYŃSKI Piotr | 2843 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 02:12:35 | |||
63 | JURCZYNSKA Monika | 2842 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:12:35 | |||
64 | JURCZYŃSKI Bożena | 2844 | 50-100+ K | 00:00:05 | 02:12:37 | |||
65 | SZETELA Monika | 2886 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 02:13:59 | |||
66 | BŁĄDEK Sajmon | 2807 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:14:00 | |||
67 | LIB Piotr | 2860 | 30-39 M | 00:00:11 | 02:14:00 | |||
68 | BIELENDA Kamil | 2802 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:14:02 | |||
69 | WĘGRZYN Dominik | 2893 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 02:14:03 | |||
70 | BŁĄDEK Anna | 2808 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:14:05 | |||
71 | LIB Marcin | 2861 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 02:14:07 | |||
72 | SOBOL Sylwia | 2882 | 16-29 K | 00:00:13 | 02:16:42 | |||
73 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 2848 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 02:18:49 | |||
74 | KAMIŃSKA Maja | 2847 | 30-39 K | 00:00:09 | 02:18:50 | |||
75 | PŁOMIŃSKI Dariusz | 2876 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 02:21:02 | |||
76 | JEZIERSKA-KISIEL Dominika | 2838 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 02:21:03 | |||
77 | KOPAŃSKI Dawid | 2851 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 02:21:05 | |||
78 | TOSZA Agnieszka | 2889 | 40-49 K | 00:00:08 | 02:21:07 | |||
79 | JANCZAK Tomasz | 2837 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 02:21:07 | |||
79 | PICARO Krystian Koryciak | 2875 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 02:21:41 | |||
81 | KRYSTA-KORYCIAK Paulina | 2854 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 02:21:42 | |||
82 | BIELENDA Filip | 2803 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 02:22:35 | |||
- - | 4600 | DNF | 02:33:10 DNF | |||||
84 | LASEK Ewelina | 2858 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 02:36:44 | |||
85 | BINKO Agnieszka | 2804 | 30-39 K | 00:00:10 | 02:36:47 | |||
86 | CHYZIŃSKA Aga | 2814 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 02:36:51 | |||
87 | BIAŁEK Magdalena | 2801 | 30-39 K | 00:00:00 | ||||
88 | PANKIEWICZ Krzysztof | 2059 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | ||||
JOZWIK Jan | 2840 | 30-39 M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)