Organizator : | SAA Ideas sp.z o.o. |
Data : | 2019-07-06 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 1719 |
Wystartowało : | 1440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 10 |
Ukończyło : | 1430 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużynowa | 08:00 | 08:10 | 08:30 | 08:45 | 09:00 | 09:15 | 09:30 | 09:45 | 10:00 | 10:15 | 10:30 | 10:45 | 11:00 | 11:15 | 11:30 | 11:45 | 12:00 | 12:15 | 12:30 | Open - Kobiety | Open - Mężczyźni | Elite Kobiety | Elite Mężczyźni | 16-29 K | 16-29 M | 30-39 K | 30-39 M | 40-49 K | 40-49 M | 50-100+ K | 50-100+ M
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Point_1_HR 6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OBLIZAJEK Paweł | 3067 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 00:57:29 | |||
2 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | 3027 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 00:57:52 | |||
3 | WILCZEWSKI Rafał | 3671 | 16-29 M | 00:00:01 | 01:02:23 | |||
4 | BIAŁKOWSKI Maciej | 3008 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:11:58 | |||
5 | MIECZKOWSKI Szymon | 3058 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:12:15 | |||
6 | ZIOMEK Bartosz | 3675 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:13:11 | |||
7 | TOPOLIŃSKI Maciej | 3093 | 30-39 M | 00:00:02 | 01:14:23 | |||
8 | ROSIAK Łukasz | 3081 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:14:30 | |||
9 | NIZIAŁEK Rafał | 3066 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:16:29 | |||
10 | PŁUSKA Paweł | 3075 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:17:21 | |||
11 | MATUSZEK Michał | 3056 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:18:11 | |||
12 | WALCZAK Michał | 3096 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:18:18 | |||
13 | WALCZAK Kamil | 3097 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:18:19 | |||
14 | PYTKO Gracjan | 4637 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:24:02 | |||
15 | AUGUSTYNIAK Kamil | 3005 | 16-29 M | 00:00:02 | 01:24:38 | |||
16 | MŁYŃSKI Dawid | 3063 | 16-29 M | 00:00:03 | 01:25:04 | |||
17 | JANISZEWSKI Łukasz | 3026 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 01:25:22 | |||
18 | DĘBOWY Radosław | 3013 | 30-39 M | 00:00:10 | 01:25:24 | |||
19 | STAROŃ Michał | 3088 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | 01:26:45 | |||
20 | POSIEWAŁA Mirosław | 3032 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:06 | 01:27:16 | |||
21 | FOLTYŃSKI Maciej | 3017 | 40-49 M | 00:00:09 | 01:28:59 | |||
22 | KOZIOŁ Maciej | 3046 | 30-39 M | 00:00:04 | 01:29:14 | |||
23 | PACHA Piotr | 3069 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:29:16 | |||
24 | KSIĄŻEK Mateusz | 3049 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:31:28 | |||
25 | ŚLIWOWSKI Marcin | 3091 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:34:23 | |||
26 | HOLICA Sebastian | 3025 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:34:29 | |||
27 | STELMASZCZYK Michalina | 3089 | 16-29 K | 00:00:05 | 01:35:02 | |||
28 | STĘPIEŃ Maciej | 3090 | 40-49 M | 00:00:12 | 01:36:06 | |||
29 | KOPACKI Bartek | 3042 | 16-29 M | 00:00:12 | 01:36:06 | |||
30 | CZAPIEWSKI Krystian | 4759 | 16-29 M | 00:00:07 | 01:36:10 | |||
31 | GRABOWSKA Malwina | 3021 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:36:12 | |||
32 | KAMIŃSKI Remigiusz | 3030 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 01:38:39 | |||
33 | MIECZKOWSKA Beata | 3057 | 30-39 K | 00:00:12 | 01:38:59 | |||
34 | KAZNOWSKA Izabela | 3033 | 30-39 K | 00:00:11 | 01:39:00 | |||
35 | KROCHMAL Tomasz | 3047 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:02 | 01:39:38 | |||
36 | POST Marcin | 3077 | 30-39 M | 00:00:06 | 01:40:31 | |||
37 | POST Mariola | 3078 | 40-49 K | 00:00:06 | 01:40:32 | |||
38 | DOBEK Anna | 3014 | 16-29 K | 00:00:12 | 01:41:22 | |||
39 | KRUKOWSKA Patrycja | 3048 | 16-29 K | 00:00:10 | 01:41:32 | |||
40 | GODEK Sebastian | 3019 | 16-29 M | 00:00:09 | 01:41:40 | |||
41 | BARĆ Bartosz | 3006 | 40-49 M | 00:00:08 | 01:41:41 | |||
42 | KOŁODZIEJ Krystian | 3038 | 16-29 M | 00:00:08 | 01:41:47 | |||
43 | PYTKO Grzegorz | 3079 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:41:55 | |||
44 | AGIER Mateusz | 3003 | 30-39 M | 00:00:07 | 01:44:08 | |||
45 | AGIER-CHOJA Ewelina | 3004 | 30-39 K | 00:00:06 | 01:44:10 | |||
46 | HANDZLIK Kinga | 3024 | 16-29 K | 00:00:13 | 01:45:15 | |||
47 | KARWAT Rafał | 3031 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 01:45:16 | |||
47 | GAŁAN Łukasz | 3018 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:45:19 | |||
49 | WIKA Dimitri | 3678 | 30-39 M | 00:00:09 | 01:45:25 | |||
50 | KOSTRZEWSKI Adrian | 3043 | 30-39 M | 00:00:08 | 01:45:35 | |||
51 | WAWRZEŃCZYK Sylwia | 3099 | 16-29 K | 00:00:09 | 01:47:22 | |||
52 | KOT Agnieszka | 3044 | 30-39 K | 00:00:08 | 01:47:23 | |||
53 | WÓJCIK Joanna | 3679 | 30-39 K | 00:00:07 | 01:49:31 | |||
54 | MANIAK Robert | 3055 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:05 | 01:51:25 | |||
55 | ADAMUS Marek | 3000 | 40-49 M | 00:00:01 | 01:51:29 | |||
56 | WŁODARCZYK Paweł | 3674 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | 01:51:34 | |||
57 | ADAMUS Wojciech | 3002 | 30-39 M | 00:00:03 | 01:51:34 | |||
58 | MISIOROWSKI Marcin | 3060 | 40-49 M | 00:00:07 | 01:53:10 | |||
59 | BERNAT Sebastian | 3007 | 40-49 M | 00:00:06 | 01:53:18 | |||
60 | POLUS Edyta | 3076 | 16-29 K | 00:00:14 | 01:59:01 | |||
61 | KOPACKI Tomasz | 3041 | 40-49 M | 00:00:13 | 01:59:04 | |||
62 | KOPACKA Małgorzata | 3040 | 40-49 K | 00:00:14 | 01:59:07 | |||
63 | ZIELINSKI Piotr | 3082 | 16-29 M | 00:00:11 | 01:59:08 | |||
64 | ZICHIŃSKA Dorota | 3022 | 00:00:14 | 01:59:08 | ||||
65 | ZADKA Małgorzata | 3677 | 40-49 K | 00:00:14 | 01:59:08 | |||
66 | ZADKA Jarosław | 3676 | 50-100+ M | 00:00:13 | 01:59:27 | |||
67 | FOKS Paweł | 2210 | 40-49 M | 00:00:08 | 02:02:45 | |||
68 | CZERW Anita | 3012 | 30-39 K | 00:00:05 | 02:12:22 | |||
69 | ADAMUS Justyna | 3001 | 40-49 K | 00:00:04 | 02:12:23 | |||
70 | KOZAK Paulina | 3045 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 02:13:06 | |||
71 | TABORSKI Dawid | 3570 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:13:20 | |||
72 | MUCHA Grzegorz | 3065 | 40-49 M | 00:00:05 | 02:16:55 | |||
73 | PELUCHA Daria | 3070 | 16-29 K | 00:00:11 | 02:23:56 | |||
74 | SMAKULSKI Mikołaj | 3086 | 16-29 M | 00:00:10 | 02:23:57 | |||
75 | SMAKULSKA Iwona | 3085 | 50-100+ K | 00:00:13 | 02:23:59 | |||
76 | TRZEBIATOWSKI Michał | 3095 | 30-39 M | 00:00:12 | 02:24:03 | |||
77 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Paulina | 3094 | 30-39 K | 00:00:12 | 02:24:04 | |||
78 | FARACIK Andrzej | 3016 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | 02:32:02 | |||
79 | FARACIK Ewelina | 3015 | 30-39 K | 00:00:03 | 02:32:08 | |||
80 | MUCHA Joanna | 3064 | 30-39 K | 00:00:00 | 02:32:43 | |||
81 | SASS Aleksandra | 3084 | 16-29 K | 00:00:00 | 02:38:52 | |||
82 | MIGDAŁ Maciej | 3059 | 16-29 M | 00:00:15 | 03:10:36 | |||
83 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 3009 | 40-49 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
84 | SOWA Michał | 3087 | 30-39 M | 00:00:00 | ||||
85 | MŁYŃSKA Agnieszka | 3061 | 40-49 K | 00:00:02 | ||||
86 | WOŹNIAK Adam | 3673 | 40-49 M | 00:00:02 | ||||
87 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | 3062 | 40-49 M | 00:00:03 | ||||
88 | KOĆMA Paweł | 3037 | 30-39 M | 00:00:05 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
JURKOWSKI Radosław | 3029 | 50-100+ M | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 89 wynik(ów)