Organiser : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Date : | 2022-04-23 |
Place : | Szczawnica |
Distance : | 10.2 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 249 |
Started : | 199 |
Not finished : | 1 |
Finished : | 198 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 2.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CABAJ Łukasz | 170 | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:01 | 00:14:03 | |
2 | ŻÓŁTEK Grzegorz | 158 | TC Orzeł Spytkowice | SPYTKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:14:16 | |
3 | TABIŚ Przemysław | 125 | Pega Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:15:01 | |
4 | RAINKO Jerzy | 162 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:33 | ||
5 | PEŁDIAK Mateusz | 104 | KB Athletic Zręcin/ Pawko Runner Team | KROSNO | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:19:34 | |
6 | CHOCHLA Marcin | 109 | Monia team | NOWY SĄCZ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:20:14 | |
7 | SZPAJCHER Robert | 51 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:10 | ||
8 | KĘDZIORA Mariusz | 173 | Żubry Race Team | WOLA BATORSKA | M30 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:34 | |
9 | DĄBROWSKI Łukasz | 150 | Trekking team ostrowiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:22:23 | |
10 | CHOCHLA Bartek | 192 | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:29 | ||
11 | KRZĄSTEK Zbigniew | 182 | KS Harpagan | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:15 | |
12 | PARZYGNAT Dariusz | 172 | KLIKUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:48 | ||
13 | GÓRSKI Jakub | 222 | Rapid Mivardi Polska | TYCHY | M30 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:03 | |
14 | LEŚNIAK Dawid | 799 | LHO | SANOK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 00:24:07 | |
15 | MAKOWSKI Marcin | 39 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:24:22 | ||
16 | GALEK Michał | 106 | TRAWNIKI | M30 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:44 | ||
17 | BIEDA Piotr | 146 | OPOLE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:06 | ||
18 | KUDZIA Paul | 6 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 00:25:44 | ||
19 | KOCHANIEC Stanisław | 214 | Marmurowe Dziki | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 00:25:45 | |
20 | LIPIEC Grzegorz | 179 | Harpagan Tarnobrzeg | TARNOBRZEG | M30 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:51 | |
21 | TĘTNOWSKI Bartosz | 177 | OBIDOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:13 | ||
22 | SZCZEPANIAK Michał | 62 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:17 | ||
23 | KUCYTOWSKI Jakub | 31 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:26:29 | ||
24 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | 197 | RYKI | M30 | 00:00:16 | 00:27:12 | ||
25 | MAZURKIEWICZ Wojciech | 202 | Gruboalbowcale | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:27:53 | |
26 | KACZOR Paweł | 75 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 00:28:12 | ||
27 | STANIOS Kamil | 164 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:18 | 00:28:40 | ||
28 | DANKOWSKI Patryk | 79 | WRZEŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:29:46 | ||
29 | NAJDER Maciej | 97 | Tatra Gang | GRÒJEC | M30 | 00:00:22 | 00:30:00 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
AUGUSTYN Krystian | 54 | Vege Runners | KRAKÓW | M30 | DNF | 00:30:09 DNF | ||
31 | CIERPIAŁ Bartosz | 13 | Słońca Jury | BLACHOWNIA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:39 | |
32 | JANECZEK Tomasz | 101 | TUREK | M30 | 00:00:15 | 00:35:21 | ||
33 | PAZERA Jozef | 116 | Zamagurski bezci | SPIŠSKÉ HANUŠOVCE | M30 | 00:00:21 | 00:38:20 | |
34 | GONCIARZ Michał | 213 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 00:39:16 |
Total 34 results.