Organizator : | Fundacja Strefa Przygód |
Data : | 2022-04-23 |
Miejsce : | Szczawnica |
Dystans : | 10.2 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 249 |
Wystartowało : | 199 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 198 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Schronisko pod Durbaszką 2.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KAŹMIERCZAK Marta | 203 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 00:17:23 | |
2 | ROZDZYNSKA Patrycja | 98 | Stajniak Team | POZNAN | K20 | 00:00:02 | 00:18:46 | |
3 | RYBARSKA Marta | 1 | DOLSK | K30 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:19 | ||
4 | POLAŃSKA Julia | 168 | Przemyski Klub Biegacza | PRZEMYŚL | K20 | 00:00:02 | 00:19:56 | |
5 | KOT Klaudia | 219 | night runners | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:20:49 | |
6 | PESTKA Aleksandra | 227 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:21:18 | ||
7 | LORENZ Anna | 81 | #AdamCzerwińskiTeam | WIELICZKA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:44 | |
8 | FEDORYSHYNA Yana | 221 | Iron Club | ХМЕЛЬНИЦЬКИЙ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:13 | |
9 | PITERA Anna | 14 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:22:56 | ||
10 | MRÓZ Urszula | 281 | STRONIE SŁ | K60 | 00:00:13 | 00:23:39 | ||
11 | TELEON-POLSKA Marlena | 184 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:47 | ||
12 | BIEŃ Katarzyna | 130 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:25:16 | ||
13 | VELKO Martyna | 2778 | KIJÓW | K30 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:22 | ||
14 | KOWALCZYK Elżbieta | 2786 | NOWY TARG | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:26 | ||
15 | KULASIK Asia | 180 | TYLMANOWA | K20 | 00:00:04 | 00:25:32 | ||
16 | SIUDAK Anna | 28 | PIASECZNO | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:25:40 | ||
17 | LUBOWIECKA Paulina | 175 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:53 | ||
18 | BITNER Jagoda | 5 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:53 | |
19 | BARAN Paulina | 112 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:25:54 | ||
20 | BUJAS Agnieszka | 145 | Sieprawska 5 | SIEPRAW | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:02 | |
21 | TURCZA Iwona | 143 | Sieprawska 5 | SIEPRAW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:26:20 | |
22 | KOPEĆ Patrycja | 36 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:21 | ||
23 | BUNIOWSKA Wiktoria | 103 | GRANICA | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:23 | ||
24 | UCHEREK Kinga | 27 | ŻORY | K40 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:31 | ||
25 | SYNDER-TAMBORSKA Katarzyna | 160 | HTF Ludwik Sikorski | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:26 | 00:26:32 | |
26 | NOWACZEK Ewa | 115 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:16 | 00:26:33 | |
27 | JAKUBOWSKA Katarzyna | 132 | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:37 | ||
28 | PARA Aleksandra | 55 | Podium | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:26:58 | |
29 | GODEK Klara | 120 | ZAMOŚĆ | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:27:28 | ||
30 | WANAT Barbara | 131 | Forever Business Team | SIEDLISKA | K40 | 00:00:20 | 00:27:29 | |
31 | PRZYDATEK Iwona | 139 | Trekking Team Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:31 | |
32 | DYBEK Dagmara | 71 | Chsbd w Ruchu | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:33 | |
33 | ZAJĄC Marzena | 111 | ŁĘCZNA | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:36 | ||
34 | KRAWCZYK Monika | 22 | RASZYN | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:27:48 | ||
35 | SIWIŃSKA Gosia | 2782 | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:57 | ||
36 | KUŹMA Agnieszka | 201 | Agnieszka Kuźma | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 00:27:58 | |
37 | MICHALSAK Ewa | 78 | TYCHY | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:01 | ||
38 | SZAJNA Agata | 193 | JÓZEFOSŁAW | K50 | 00:00:10 | 00:28:08 | ||
39 | OBIDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | 74 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:32 | 00:28:15 | ||
40 | KIES Iwona | 3 | MIKOŁÓW | K30 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:17 | ||
41 | SIEJEK Paulina | 4 | ZIELONKA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:28 | ||
42 | FEDOREK Weronika | 209 | KIELCE | K20 | 00:00:09 | 00:28:28 | ||
43 | OSIAL Anita | 226 | PŁOŃSZCZANKI | PŁOŃSK | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:28:36 | |
44 | JASIEWICZ Karolina | 95 | KIEŁCZÓW | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:39 | ||
45 | DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka | 151 | Traking team Ostrowiec | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K30 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:53 | |
46 | ZIMNICKA Agnieszka | 140 | OSTROWIEC ŚWIĘTOKRZYSKI | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:28:54 | ||
47 | DZIKOWSKA Jolanta | 66 | WARSAW | K40 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:00 | ||
48 | BRZUSZKIEWICZ Jolanta | 127 | Dream Run | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:15 | 00:29:06 | |
49 | WARAKSA Justyna | 169 | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:29:07 | ||
50 | SKUBISZ Katarzyna | 157 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:10 | ||
51 | ZIAJA Aleksandra | 25 | JAWORZNO | K30 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:21 | ||
52 | POPEK Małgorzata | 167 | Forever Team | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:22 | |
53 | KOPYLAK Barbara | 26 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:31 | ||
54 | BILSKA Magdalena | 134 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:04 | 00:29:35 | ||
55 | KOMENDA Ewelina | 7 | MIECHOW | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:29:35 | ||
56 | GRANICA Monika | 200 | Rak'n'roll | OJRZANÓW-TOWARZYSTWO | K20 | 00:00:12 | 00:29:39 | |
57 | NOWOSIELSKA Agnieszka | 76 | WARSAW | K50 | 00:00:11 | 00:29:48 | ||
58 | DURBACZ Magdalena | 12 | Gołcza Team | GOŁCZA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:30:01 | |
59 | KACZMARCZYK Ewelina | 147 | WIŚNIOWA | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:02 | ||
60 | SŁOWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 58 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:30:08 | ||
61 | KOPEĆ Maria | 68 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:09 | ||
62 | FILIPOWSKA= PODSIADŁY Anna | 199 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:11 | ||
63 | PYTKA Monika | 16 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:30:13 | |
64 | BRZEZIŃSKA Agnieszka | 80 | GDAŃSK | K50 | 00:00:22 | 00:30:24 | ||
65 | STAŃCZAK Dominika | 2 | Stańczak Skład | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 00:30:25 | |
66 | MILCZAREK Joanna | 82 | KOZŁÓW BISKUPI | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:30:30 | ||
67 | GIERAŁT Urszula | 154 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:30:33 | ||
68 | GODEK Magdalena | 121 | ZAMOŚĆ | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:30:34 | ||
69 | KONDRACKA Emilia | 61 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:47 | 00:31:18 | ||
70 | MAJDAK Magdalena | 20 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:21 | ||
71 | MĘCIK Adrianna | 60 | ŁAZY | K20 | 00:00:41 | 00:31:24 | ||
72 | GÓRNY Kamila | 33 | Słońca Jury | KUSIĘTA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 00:31:37 | |
73 | DROŹDZIEL Agnieszka | 59 | PRUSZKÓW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:45 | ||
74 | GARCZYK Agnieszka | 8 | KB Galopujące Ślimaki | KOZIEGŁOWY | K30 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:46 | |
75 | CICHOCKA Agnieszka | 204 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:31:47 | ||
76 | GARCZYK Marzena | 9 | KB Galopujące Ślimaki | LUSÓWKO | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:47 | |
77 | MILCZAREK Malgorzata | 29 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:53 | ||
78 | DUBIECKA Agnieszka | 84 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:32 | ||
79 | KOWALSKA Joanna | 218 | ZAKOPANE | K20 | 00:00:10 | 00:32:59 | ||
80 | FRĄCZEK Gosia | 64 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 00:33:14 | ||
81 | BEDNARCZYK Katarzyna | 765 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:08 | 00:33:30 | ||
82 | SIKORA Małgorzata | 45 | ZABORÓW | K50 | 00:00:12 | 00:33:54 | ||
83 | WOJTCZAK Marta | 211 | GRÓJEC | K20 | 00:00:23 | 00:34:24 | ||
84 | SZCZUROWSKA - ROŻEK Joanna | 195 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:10 | 00:35:31 | ||
85 | DAWID Honorata | 135 | KLUCZBORK | K40 | 00:00:25 | 00:35:54 | ||
86 | GASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 261 | K40 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:00 | |||
87 | MICHALIK Wiktoria | 30 | Słońca Jury | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:12 | |
88 | MICHALIK Agnieszka | 35 | Słońca Jury | OLSZTYN | K40 | 00:00:07 | 00:36:13 | |
89 | KASZTELAN Agata | 34 | Słońca Jury | JASKRÓW | K40 | 00:00:06 | 00:36:16 | |
90 | PEC Monika | 23 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:05 | 00:36:21 | |
91 | MATYJASIK Estera | 11 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:40 | ||
92 | ROZLACH Paulina | 77 | KATOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:40 | ||
93 | RUSZNIAK Ewelina | 188 | PIASKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:44 | ||
94 | CIEPLIŃSKA Wioletta | 18 | Naprzód Młociny | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:38:05 | |
95 | KLEMOVÁ Tinka | 86 | Zamagurskí bežci | KOŠICE | K40 | 00:00:21 | 00:38:22 | |
96 | PYRZYNA Eliza | 47 | Eurocash Team | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 00:39:16 | |
97 | NIERADA Adrianna | 69 | Niedzielni spacerowicze | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:14 | 00:41:37 | |
98 | TWARDOWSKA Ewa | 224 | Karniewski Klub Turystyczny 1 | KARNIEWO | K50 | 00:00:09 | 00:41:39 | |
99 | DYDEL Monika | 205 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:18 | 00:41:54 | ||
100 | MUSZYŃSKA Agnieszka | 198 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:18 | 00:41:56 | ||
101 | ZIELIŃSKA Alicja | 207 | GDAŃSK | K20 | 00:00:19 | 00:41:56 | ||
102 | MIKOŁAJCZUK Agnieszka | 96 | Pędzące Leniwce | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 00:41:58 | |
102 | RZYSZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 108 | Pędzące Leniwce | SOKOŁÓW PODLASKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 00:42:00 | |
104 | ŻYCHOWSKA Małgorzata | 136 | KARNIEWO | K50 | 00:00:12 | 00:43:00 | ||
105 | BIELSKA Ela | 189 | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:14 | 00:44:42 | ||
106 | ŁUGOWSKA Maria | 190 | Rak&Roll | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:15 | 00:44:42 | |
107 | RICHTER-BIEGAŁA Sylwia | 206 | PIOTRKÓW TRYBUNALSKI | K40 | 00:00:13 | 00:44:45 |
Znaleziono 107 wynik(ów)