Organizator : | SAA IDEAS Sp. z o. o. |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Białka Tatrzańska |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 395 |
Wystartowało : | 348 |
Nie ukończyło : | 6 |
Ukończyło : | 342 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Kobiety Open | Mężczyźni Open | 10:00 OPEN #5 | 10:15 OPEN #6 | 10:30 OPEN #7 | 10:45 OPEN #8 | 11:00 OPEN #9 | 11:15 OPEN #10 | 11:30 OPEN #11 | 11:45 OPEN #12 | 9:00 OPEN #1 | 9:15 OPEN #2 | 9:30 OPEN #3 | 9:45 OPEN #4 | Drużynowa | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIK Sebastian | 1602 | Waleczna Trójca | M30 | ||
2 | JĄCZEK Przemysław | 1001 | Dzikusy | M30 | ||
3 | GNIADEK Łukasz | 1800 | M30 | |||
4 | BARAN Michał | 1400 | M30 | |||
5 | SZAJDA Marcin | 1202 | Żwawe Żółwie | M30 | ||
6 | GODON Piotr | 1603 | Waleczna Trójca | M30 | ||
7 | JASZTAL Piotr | 1406 | Hardkorowe Dziki | M30 | ||
8 | MARIUSZ Głowacki | 1407 | Tańczące dziki | M30 | ||
9 | SAPAŁA Krzysztof | 1009 | M30 | |||
10 | SODOWSKI Maciej | 1609 | M30 | |||
11 | MICHTA Kamil | 1417 | M30 | |||
12 | BOJNAROWICZ Miłosz | 1102 | M30 | |||
13 | KĄDZIOŁKA Tomasz | 1809 | Szybcy i Wściekli | M30 | ||
14 | KUSTRA Dariusz | 1418 | CTF Kielce | M30 | ||
15 | KRASEK Paweł | 1420 | M30 | |||
16 | ŁĄCZNY Marcin | 1206 | M30 | |||
17 | CHUDZIK Marcin | 1814 | Aeroklub Wrocławski | M30 | ||
18 | LEJMAN Piotr | 1815 | Aeroklub Wrocławski | M30 | ||
19 | GĄGALSKI Łukasz | 1816 | M30 | |||
20 | MAZUR Kamil | 1819 | ale oso chodzi? | M30 | ||
21 | GIZA Jarosław | 1824 | Ekipa Niebieskiego Stolika | M30 | ||
22 | RAJFURA Łukasz | 1432 | M30 | |||
23 | USTUPSKI Maciej | 1029 | M30 | |||
24 | MAJCHER Norbert | 1433 | M30 | |||
25 | JASZTAL Michał | 1439 | Hardkorowe Dziki | M30 | ||
26 | GRUDZIEŃ Krystian | 1440 | M30 | |||
27 | PODHORECKI Piotr | 1445 | M30 | |||
28 | PULCHNY Piotr | 1447 | FOTO-BŁOTO | M30 | ||
29 | SZWEDO Łukasz | 2104 | M30 | |||
30 | BEDNAREK Piotr | 1618 | Danfoss | M30 | ||
31 | ODWROT Mariusz | 1619 | M30 | |||
32 | DOMAŃSKI Maciej | 1452 | M30 | |||
33 | SKOWROŃSKI Kamil | 1454 | M30 | |||
34 | MOĆKO Jakub | 1500 | M30 | |||
35 | REGUŁA Marcin | 1502 | M30 | |||
36 | DRASZAWKA Łukasz | 1032 | Power Training | M30 | ||
37 | KUJAWSKI Janusz | 1838 | M30 | |||
38 | KUCHCIAK Jakub | 2001 | M30 | |||
39 | WAGNER Mariusz | 1840 | Wagner Team | M30 | ||
40 | BUGARA Marcin | 2002 | M30 | |||
41 | KLEKOWSKI Michał | 1458 | M30 | |||
42 | DOBROWOLSKI Kuba | 1461 | M30 | |||
43 | WYSOCKI Tomasz | 1464 | Wolf Slawia | M30 | ||
44 | KRĘCISZ Daniel | 1301 | M30 | |||
45 | URBAN Zbigniew | 1622 | M30 | |||
46 | GNYLA Daniel | 1852 | Aeroklub Wrocławski | M30 | ||
47 | KOSIOREK Sylwester | 1473 | M30 | |||
48 | GORTOWSKI Radosław | 1475 | M30 | |||
49 | JANIKOWSKI Adrian | 1624 | OPP Kielce | M30 | ||
50 | RZESZOT Łukasz | 1476 | M30 | |||
51 | ZOLTOWSKI Piotr | 1222 | M30 | |||
52 | PAŁAC Patrycjusz | 1856 | Szybcy i Wściekli | M30 | ||
53 | DOMINIAK Dawid | 2006 | M30 | |||
54 | DĄBROWSKI Sławomir | 1857 | Ekipa Niebieskiego Stolika | M30 | ||
55 | CHUDY Tomasz | 1626 | Greyhounds Team | M30 | ||
56 | DUDA Przemek | 2007 | M30 | |||
57 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 1223 | M30 | |||
58 | PAPUGA Bartłomiej | 1225 | M30 | |||
59 | GRZANKA Wojciech | 1226 | M30 | |||
60 | MIECH Szymon | 1043 | Husaria Race Team | M30 | ||
61 | SKONIECZNY Mariusz | 1046 | Basement Crew | M30 | ||
62 | JURASZEK Mariusz | 1864 | CiapSkład | M30 | ||
63 | RYNDUCH Wojciech | 1480 | M30 | |||
64 | SZAJEWSKI Jakub | 1052 | M30 | |||
65 | SLIWINSKI Patryk | 1871 | ! NO LIMIT TEAM ! | M30 | ||
65 | OPERSKALSKI Łukasz | 1872 | ! NO LIMIT TEAM ! | M30 | ||
67 | KOSTYRA Piotr | 1874 | M30 | |||
68 | PADUCH Konrad | 1053 | M30 | |||
69 | MUSIELAK Piotr | 1486 | M30 | |||
70 | CŁAPKA Tadeusz | 1487 | M30 | |||
71 | MACH Tomasz | 1634 | M30 | |||
72 | MUCHA Jarosław | 1232 | M30 | |||
73 | WŁODARSKI Piotr | 1104 | M30 | |||
74 | SIEWIOR Piotr | 1105 | M30 | |||
75 | BISKUP Cezary | 1880 | M30 | |||
76 | HALLEK Krzysztof | 1641 | M30 | |||
77 | MAZIARZ Karol | 1236 | M30 | |||
78 | PISZCZEK Marcin | 1490 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
79 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | 1491 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
80 | CZAJKOWSKI Łukasz | 1492 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
81 | PĘKSA Robert | 1493 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
82 | GÓRALSKI Jarosław | 1494 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
83 | PADEREWSKI Rafał | 2111 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
84 | KMIECIK Krzysztof | 2112 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
85 | WODZIAK Andrzej | 2113 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
86 | NOWOBILSKI Paweł | 2114 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
87 | KORKOSZ Krzysztof | 2118 | M30 | |||
88 | RZADKOSZ Tomasz | 2123 | M30 | |||
89 | LATOŃ Piotr | 2127 | M30 | |||
90 | KACA Łukasz | 1054 | M30 | |||
91 | MĘKWIŃSKI Adam | 1878 | M30 | |||
92 | OŁTARZEWSKI Jarosław | 1636 | M30 | |||
93 | BURKAT Sławomir | 1496 | PasiBrzuchy | M30 | ||
94 | PIOTROWSKI Mirosław | 2129 | M30 | |||
95 | GŁODEK Jacek | 1411 | M30 | |||
96 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 1016 | M30 | |||
97 | MATYSIAK Sławomir | 1421 | Cabany | M30 | ||
98 | SŁOMA Tomasz | 1614 | M30 | |||
99 | CHLAŚCIAK Piotr | 1847 | M30 | |||
100 | SZAŁAŚNY Paweł | 1846 | M30 | |||
101 | TUSZYŃSKI Dawid | 1844 | Dziki z Afryki | M30 | ||
102 | PALKA Tomasz | 1812 | Dziki z Afryki | M30 | ||
103 | TUCZNIO Piotr | 1827 | Dziki z Afryki | M30 |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)