Organizator : | SKO I Biegu Charytatywnego dla Kuby |
Data : | 2018-05-02 |
Miejsce : | Strzelce Dolne |
Dystans : | 4 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 109 |
Wystartowało : | 91 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 89 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARTCZAK Łukasz | 62 | TEAMOCHAL | DOBRCZ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | |
2 | TATULIŃSKA Aleksandra | 100 | TRISPACE OCTOVBIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:01 | |
3 | HOŁTYN Patryk | 32 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | RADZIEJÓW | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
4 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 7 | #TeamFarfalla | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
5 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
6 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 73 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
7 | ŚRUBKA Patryk | 108 | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |||
8 | PAWDZIBÓG Mariusz | 106 | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |||
9 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 76 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
10 | BALEWSKA Iwona | 74 | TORUŃ | K-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | JASKULSKI Tymoteusz | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | RUDOL Magdalena | 70 | PRĄDOCIN | K-Open | 00:00:02 | ||
13 | SIERANT Marian | 5 | Żółtokrólewscy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:02 | |
14 | SUCHOMSKA Beata | 89 | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |||
15 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 4 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |
16 | SIUDA Sebastian | 56 | Soleccy Biegacze | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | |
17 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 98 | OSÓWIEC | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | SOSIŃSKA Izabela | 25 | BRAK | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |
19 | KRAKOWSKA Karolina | 82 | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |||
20 | TYKWIŃSKA Agnieszka | 13 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
21 | OLSZEWSKA-PAWLACZYK Dorota | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
22 | KRAJEWSKA Jagoda | 103 | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |||
23 | OKRĘGLICKA Barbara | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
24 | KACZMAREK Agnieszka | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:03 | ||
25 | PADZIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 107 | K-Open | 00:00:03 | |||
26 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 41 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
27 | BĄK Krzysztof | 83 | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |||
28 | KRAKOWSKI Grzegorz | 105 | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |||
29 | GACKOWSKI Michał | 68 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
30 | PRZYBYŁA Agnieszka | 102 | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |||
31 | SKWAREK Bogumiła | 34 | WAŁDOWO | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
32 | SZTEJKA Damian | 17 | BenefitKSO | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:04 | |
33 | KWIECIŃSKA Katarzyna | 91 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
34 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 97 | BORÓWNO | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
35 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 42 | BORÓWNO | K-Open | 00:00:04 | ||
36 | KALINOWSKA Patrycja | 44 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-Open | 00:00:04 | |
37 | KONDEK Jakub | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
38 | KONDEK Igor | 95 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
39 | KAŁDAN Magdalena | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
40 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 52 | SPC | TORUŃ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
41 | IWANOWSKI Jakub | 85 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
42 | GUŹDZIOŁ Jarek | 9 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
42 | LORENC-KRUSZYŃSKA Sylwia | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
44 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 15 | BenefitKSO | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |
45 | NOWA Adam | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
46 | GORGOL Tomasz | 38 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | |
47 | PIÓRKOWSKA Aga | 14 | BRB Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:05 | |
48 | GWIZDAŁA Katarzyna | 35 | GRUCZNO | K-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
49 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Karol | 59 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:05 | ||
50 | ŁOBOCKI Krzysztof | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
51 | WALENCIAK Jarosław | 93 | M-Open | 00:00:06 | |||
52 | CHMIELEWSKI Ireneusz | 92 | M-Open | 00:00:06 | |||
53 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 50 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
54 | SARNECKA Małgorzata | 21 | Banda Łysego | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:06 | |
55 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 22 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
56 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
57 | DURDA Dominika | 53 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
58 | KRZYWDZIŃSKA Alicja | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
59 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Daniel | 57 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:06 | ||
60 | ŚLADEWSKI Rafał | 51 | GĄDECZ | M-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
61 | WŁODARCZYK Olga | 37 | #TeamFarfalla | RUSZKOWICE | K-Open | 00:00:07 | |
62 | JAGODZINSKA-OLCZAK Lucyna | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
63 | WÓJCIK Anna | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
64 | RESZELA Marta | 67 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
65 | KRUPA Dorota | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
66 | NUNZEK Agnieszka | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
67 | NOWAK Tomasz | 99 | OSÓWIEC | M-Open | 00:00:07 | ||
68 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
69 | GŁYSZ Dawid | 65 | 1 Blog | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:08 | |
70 | GROT Monika | 1 | ŁOCHOWO | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
71 | GACA Anna Maria | 60 | #b3k | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | |
72 | CZUCZEJKO Jolanta | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
73 | MISUN Mariola | 101 | ZIELONKA | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
74 | GORGOL Renia | 39 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | |
75 | KLIMKOWSKA Beata | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:08 | ||
76 | KANIEWSKI Maciej | 64 | Run For Fun | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | |
77 | BRĄGIEL Jakub | 29 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | |
78 | BRĄGIEL Anna | 28 | Vege Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:09 | |
79 | SCHMIDT Małgorzata | 86 | K-Open | 00:00:09 | |||
80 | JANUSZKIEWICZ Kornelia | 69 | WATAHA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:09 | |
81 | ASTUKIEWICZ Tomasz | 66 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | ||
82 | KANIEWSKA Arleta | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:09 | ||
83 | KLIMKOWSKI Rafał | 110 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | ||
84 | PALISZEWSKI Paweł | 84 | M-Open | 00:00:10 | |||
85 | SZCZEPAŃSKA-DOLNA Edyta | 77 | HDR Wataha Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:10 | |
86 | KRUTUL Maciej | 75 | HDR Wataha Bydgoszcz | MORZEWIEC | M-Open | 00:00:11 | |
87 | KLIŃSKA Paulina | 80 | K-Open | 00:00:12 | |||
88 | ADAMOWICZ Aleksandra | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:12 | ||
89 | ZŁOTOWSKI Denis | 81 | M-Open | 00:00:13 | |||
90 | GULL Magdalena | 63 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:13 | ||
91 | ŚPIEWAK Karina | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-Open | 00:00:13 |
Znaleziono 91 wynik(ów)