Organizator : | Urząd Gminy i Miasta w Jastrowiu |
Data : | 2016-04-16 |
Miejsce : | Jastrowie |
Dystans : | 5.36 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 98 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 80 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WESOŁOWSKI Damian | 361 | AZS UAM POZNAŃ | PIŁA | M-18 | 00:00:15 | 00:17:41 | |
2 | POCZEWSKI Piotr | 343 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:18:25 | ||
3 | KACZMAREK Tomasz | 324 | JW 4094 / TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | MOSINA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:18:34 | |
4 | POCZEWSKI Paweł | 344 | ZLOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:19:44 | ||
5 | GÓRA Sylwester | 318 | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:19:57 | ||
6 | RYCHTER Antonina | 392 | MKL SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:20:33 | |
7 | SKWIERAWSKI Wiesław | 374 | FLORIAN CHONICE | OSTROWITE | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:38 | |
8 | PROKOPOWICZ Marcin | 348 | 3:33 TEAM JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:20:41 | |
9 | MUSIAŁ Krzysztof | 384 | JW. 1223/TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:20:42 | |
10 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 378 | ŚWIERCZYNA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 00:21:17 | ||
11 | GDANIEC Wojciech | 314 | JASTROWIE | M-18 | 00:00:23 | 00:21:19 | ||
12 | GALANT Adam | 313 | MARATOŃCZYK OKONEK | OKONEK | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:21:47 | |
13 | SZULC Arek | 394 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:21:49 | |
14 | WNUK Sławomir | 396 | ŚMIARDOWO ZŁOT. | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:03 | ||
15 | LESZCZYSZYN Paweł | 329 | SZCZECINEK | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:22:27 | ||
16 | POPIEL Dariusz | 347 | 100 BATALION ŁĄCZNOŚCI | WAŁCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:22:34 | |
17 | NOWAK Rafał | 338 | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:47 | ||
18 | FORTUNA Kamil | 310 | JASTROWIE | M-18 | 00:00:17 | 00:22:52 | ||
19 | ŚWITLIŃSKI Damian | 357 | RAMS TRAINING HOUSE | KOŁOBRZEG | M-18 | 00:00:18 | 00:22:52 | |
20 | ŁABEJSZA Łukasz | 331 | WOJOWNICY WÓDY | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:22:53 | |
21 | SZMAGLIŃSKA Karolina | 385 | FLORIAN CHONICE | CHOJNICE | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:23:24 | |
22 | BUZAŁA Walenty | 386 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:23:30 | |
23 | FRONTCZAK Izabela | 312 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SZCZECINEK | K-18 | 00:00:19 | 00:23:58 | |
24 | GÓRA Agnieszka | 319 | OKONEK | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:04 | ||
25 | LEWANDOWSKI Remigiusz | 330 | ZŁOTÓW | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:24:08 | |
26 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | 340 | PRECON POLSKA- JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:08 | |
27 | STĘPIEŃ Marcin | 375 | ZŁOTÓW | M-18 | 00:00:26 | 00:24:20 | ||
28 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 510 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M-60 | 00:00:21 | 00:24:31 | ||
29 | FABIŚ Izabela | 372 | 3:33 TEAM JASTROWIE | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:47 | |
30 | ROZMUS Malwina | 352 | ŚMIARDOWO ZŁOT. | K-18 | 00:00:19 | 00:24:54 | ||
31 | RÓG Michał | 382 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:24:54 | |
32 | KORCZYŃSKI Michał | 381 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:25:02 | |
33 | NITA Wiesław | 337 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:25:07 | |
34 | OSIÓW Aleksandra | 388 | PRZYBRDA | K-18 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:11 | ||
35 | MICHAŁEK Mariusz | 334 | BŁUGOWO | M-18 | 00:00:20 | 00:25:13 | ||
36 | WIŚNIEWSKI Daniel | 365 | DZIERZĄŻENKO | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 00:25:28 | ||
37 | LENARTOWICZ Stanisław | 407 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-50 | 00:00:21 | 00:25:28 | ||
38 | JURKIEWICZ Andrzej | 380 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:26:03 | |
39 | SZYMAŃSKI Michał | 356 | SZCZECIN | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:26:31 | ||
40 | KACZMAREK Łukasz | 323 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:26:38 | ||
41 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 391 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:26:40 | |
42 | CHODOR Izabela | 377 | GORZEBĄDŹ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:26:43 | ||
43 | GOŁDON Mariusz | 317 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:26:50 | ||
44 | ANKUDOWICZ Damian | 300 | STAROSTWO POWIATOWE W ZŁOTOWIE | ZŁOTÓW | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:27:02 | |
45 | NITA Kasia | 336 | VILLAGE PUNK RUN | PIECEWO | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:27:07 | |
46 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | 389 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:27:28 | |
47 | ZAKIELARZ Jan | 369 | PRECON POLSKA-JASTROWIE | SYPNIEWKO | M-50 | 00:00:28 | 00:27:30 | |
48 | RODZIEWICZ Dariusz | 383 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:27:51 | |
49 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Rafał | 379 | JW. 1223 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:28:14 | |
50 | WNUK Żanetta | 395 | ŚMIARDOWO ZŁOT. | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:28:23 | ||
51 | GAWROŃSKI Grzegorz | 371 | STOWARZYSZENIE BIEGACZY GMINY SZYDŁOWO | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:28:26 | |
52 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 332 | SZCZECINEK | M-50 | 00:00:26 | 00:28:30 | ||
53 | PONICKA Izabela | 345 | UJŚCIE | K-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:46 | ||
54 | PONICKI Tomasz | 346 | UJŚCIE | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:28:46 | ||
55 | STASZEWSKA Aneta | 390 | SZCZECINEK | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:28:55 | ||
56 | TAMŁOWSKI Daniel | 358 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:08 | ||
57 | CIEŚLIK Aneta | 305 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:10 | ||
58 | BLICHARZ-GŁOWACKA Małgorzata | 303 | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:12 | ||
59 | PAWŁOWSKA Beata | 339 | DREAM TEAM | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:12 | |
60 | FORTUNA Damian | 311 | JASTROWIE | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:29:23 | ||
61 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 373 | FLORIAN CHONICE | CHOJNICE | M-70+ | 00:00:17 | 00:29:26 | |
62 | POLACZEK Jolanta | 376 | JASTROWIE | K-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:29:29 | ||
63 | GŁOWACKI Robert | 315 | JASTROWIE | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:29:59 | ||
64 | RZEMYKOWSKA Katarzyna | 353 | DREAM TEAM | JASTROWIE | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:30:25 | |
65 | BĄBIŃSKI Grzegorz | 301 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 00:31:28 | ||
66 | BIRECKA Beata | 302 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:33 | ||
67 | BUZAŁA Jowita | 387 | STARA ŁUBIANKA | K-18 | 00:00:19 | 00:31:37 | ||
68 | ZIEMIAŃSKI Karol | 370 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:31:41 | ||
69 | WYRWIŃSKI Robert | 368 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:32:08 | ||
70 | MICHALCZYK Małgorzata | 333 | KOSZALIN | K-18 | 00:00:26 | 00:32:33 | ||
71 | DWORANOWSKA Karolina | 309 | JASTROWIE | K-18 | 00:00:28 | 00:32:41 | ||
72 | WINCASZEK Maria | 364 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:33:05 | ||
73 | WYRWIŃSKA Adriana | 367 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:33:49 | ||
74 | SETLAK Agnieszka | 354 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:34:57 | ||
75 | KAJA Michał | 325 | PIŁA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:34:59 | ||
76 | WACHOWIEC Katarzyna | 360 | ROMANÓW | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:35:00 | ||
77 | WNUK Jolanta | 366 | ZŁOTÓW | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:35:41 | ||
78 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 363 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:35:42 | |
79 | WILKOWSKA Małgorzata | 362 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:35:42 | |
80 | PINKOWSKA Katarzyna | 342 | PIŁA | K-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:36:27 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)