Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 520 |
Wystartowało : | 449 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 441 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEWSKI Dominik | 1474 | DYNAFIT | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:51 | 02:25:33 | ||
2 | KNAP Mateusz | 1507 | DYNAFIT | BĘDZIN | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:22:30 | 02:32:10 | ||
3 | SZOPA Łukasz | 1433 | KARKONOSZ RUNNING TEAM | DOBROSZYCE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:26:55 | 02:42:23 | ||
4 | WASIAK Tomasz | 1449 | ADIDAS RUNNERS ZURICH | KAMIONKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:25:25 | 02:43:15 | ||
5 | GAWLIK Sławek | 11 | DYNAFIT | KRAKÓW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:01 | 01:26:46 | 02:44:05 | |
6 | WETHACZ Dariusz | 1465 | ONRUNNING | CISNA | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:27:37 | 02:47:51 | ||
7 | PYTLOS Marcin | 1310 | ABBA1 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:27:34 | 02:47:52 | ||
8 | KĄKOL Grzegorz | 1051 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:29:18 | 02:51:21 | |||
9 | KUNICKI Konrad | 1424 | TROPEM ULTRA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:37 | 02:51:50 | ||
10 | POLNY Daniel | 1422 | PASS RUNNING TEAM | SANOK | M50 | 00:00:02 | 01:30:02 | 02:52:13 | ||
11 | STEPANIUK Adam | 1054 | BIEGAMY DZISIAJ? | WIERZBICA-OSIEDLE | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:34:37 | 02:54:03 | ||
12 | MACIAS Marcin | 1369 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:38:40 | 02:55:36 | |||
13 | CHWEDCZUK Robert | 1248 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:31:15 | 02:55:44 | ||
14 | DWORNICKI Kamil | 10 | WROCŁAW | M30 | Tak | 00:00:05 | 01:31:48 | 02:55:49 | ||
15 | PABIAN Paweł | 1427 | DYNAFIT OBERALP | KRASNE | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:32:49 | 02:57:06 | ||
16 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 1251 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:23 | 02:59:09 | ||
17 | TROJNAR Damian | 1311 | KS JANUSZE | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:34:07 | 02:59:23 | ||
18 | WALTER Piotr | 1484 | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:32:25 | 02:59:49 | ||
19 | SOBOL Krystian | 1322 | MYCZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:32:44 | 02:59:58 | |||
20 | TABER Konrad | 1441 | ACTIVE PROSPERIA | BRWINÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:14 | 03:00:08 | ||
21 | RAK Wojciech | 1030 | SII RUNNING TEAM | BOGUCHWALA | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:40 | 03:00:43 | ||
22 | KONIK Marcin | 1101 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:11 | 03:00:51 | |||
23 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 1403 | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:33:37 | 03:02:35 | |||
24 | CHILICKA Marta | 1456 | SOBASTEAM | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:37 | 03:02:40 | ||
25 | KARCZMARCZYK Mateusz | 1334 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:36:26 | 03:02:48 | |||
26 | MATYSIAK Agnieszka | 1477 | KOPALNIA MOCY TARNOBRZEG | TARNOBRZEG | K30 | 00:00:04 | 01:39:01 | 03:03:40 | ||
27 | WOŹNY Paweł | 1118 | RUNPROGRESS TEAM BY TOMASZ KAWIK | NIEPOŁOMICE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:36:10 | 03:03:41 | ||
28 | KRZYSZTOŃ Tomasz | 1242 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | JAWORZNIK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:43 | 03:04:21 | ||
29 | PANCER Michał | 1316 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:56 | 03:05:16 | ||
30 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 13 | KB Spartakus Bełchatów | SULMIERZYCE | M30 | Tak | 00:00:05 | 01:36:29 | 03:05:37 | |
31 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 1046 | NOA | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:36:08 | 03:05:44 | ||
32 | KOKOCIŃSKI Dariusz | 1462 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:42:05 | 03:09:23 | |||
33 | NIEDŹWIEDŹ Tomasz | 1445 | SOBASTEAM | ŚWIDNIK | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:37:58 | 03:09:34 | ||
34 | SULIKOWSKI Rafał | 1418 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:40:53 | 03:10:02 | |||
35 | WILK Krzysztof | 1231 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:34 | 03:10:20 | ||
36 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | 1371 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:42:12 | 03:10:38 | ||
37 | KUŚMIERZAK Piotr | 1023 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM/STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:49 | 03:10:42 | ||
38 | SZPUNAR Marek | 1488 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:41:11 | 03:14:30 | |||
39 | WASYLÓW Jacek | 1436 | CZR1 ANTEK TEAM PRZEMYŚL | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:43:21 | 03:14:37 | ||
40 | JAGODZIŃSKI Robert | 1268 | JAGODA TEAM | OWINSKA | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:45:59 | 03:15:00 | ||
41 | GAJ Grzegorz | 7 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | M40 | Tak | 00:00:07 | 01:45:23 | 03:15:03 | ||
42 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 1035 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:41:33 | 03:15:30 | |||
43 | KULLING Hubert | 1183 | KIEŁCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:45:08 | 03:16:29 | |||
44 | BEDNAREK Anna | 1425 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 01:45:06 | 03:16:32 | ||
45 | SZECÓWKA Zbigniew | 1382 | KUŹNICA STARA | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:45:06 | 03:16:37 | |||
46 | GRADZIK Inga | 1419 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:16 | 03:16:38 | |||
47 | RAKSZAWA Krzysztof | 1506 | RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM | RYBNIK | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:45:29 | 03:16:54 | ||
48 | MACHALSKI Sebastian | 1032 | KCK | STRZELIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:34:08 | 03:17:02 | ||
49 | ROGOWSKI Krzysztof | 1283 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:32 | 03:17:13 | |||
50 | SALABUN Bartosz | 1493 | WIELICZKA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:45:40 | 03:17:47 | |||
51 | BARANOWSKI Maciej | 14 | JacekBiega Running Team | WARSZWA | M30 | Tak | 00:00:32 | 01:41:42 | 03:17:53 | |
52 | KASTELIK Dariusz | 1085 | SPRINTEX TEAM | PIETRZYKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:44:15 | 03:18:13 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
STACHURSKI Paweł | 1483 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | DNF | 01:35:19 DNF | 03:18:19 DNF | ||||
54 | MOŚCIŃSKI Robert | 1362 | USTROŃ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:36:32 | 03:18:22 | |||
55 | SZYMAŃSKI Jarosław | 1209 | MIĘDZYRZECKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:44:45 | 03:18:23 | ||
56 | ORŁOWSKI Jakub | 1321 | WARCHLACZKI | GÓRA KALWARIA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:32 | 03:18:37 | ||
57 | WOŁK Mariusz | 1312 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:42:48 | 03:18:39 | ||
58 | KRAWCZYK Dariusz | 1112 | PORAŻ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:42:54 | 03:18:46 | |||
59 | KURASZ Piotr | 1096 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:45:46 | 03:19:22 | |||
60 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 1021 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:13 | 03:19:30 | |||
61 | STAWIARZ Paweł | 1232 | 140MINUT.PL | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:44:46 | 03:19:34 | ||
62 | NIECHWIEJ Michał | 1489 | KRZESZOWICE | M30 | 00:00:49 | 01:41:50 | 03:19:39 | |||
63 | SKOTNICZNY Michał | 1084 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:47:18 | 03:19:54 | |||
64 | MOSKAŁA Remigiusz | 1495 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:21 | 01:44:30 | 03:20:02 | |||
65 | SZEWC Wojciech | 1414 | WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA / WOJCIO TEAM | BIELINY | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:04 | 03:20:19 | ||
66 | WÓJCIK Michał | 1415 | BANDA GRUDNIA / STAY INSANE | MARKTOBERDORF | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:26 | 03:21:31 | ||
67 | MUSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 1130 | MGB | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:28 | 01:44:44 | 03:21:39 | ||
68 | SADOWSKI Marek | 1379 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:46:13 | 03:21:53 | |||
69 | SZEWCZYK Artur | 1109 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:56 | 01:49:11 | 03:22:00 | |||
70 | JAKOWIECKI Ignacy | 1270 | ZWIERZYNIEC | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:18 | 03:22:43 | |||
71 | GRZYWACZ Marcin | 1217 | MKS CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | CZECHOWICE-DZIEDZICE | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:47:04 | 03:23:14 | ||
72 | KACZMAREK Maciej | 1351 | BARANOWO | M30 | 00:00:01 | 01:45:56 | 03:23:15 | |||
73 | ZYGMUNT Marcin | 1386 | GKM GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:45:47 | 03:24:10 | ||
74 | PLIS Grzegorz | 1227 | KOLBUSZOWA | M30 | 00:00:26 | 01:41:52 | 03:25:10 | |||
75 | PLEWA Tomasz | 1099 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:46:57 | 03:25:17 | |||
76 | STEENBERGEN Jeroen | 1161 | WE RUN CLAN | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:33 | 03:25:38 | ||
77 | BAKKER Hayley | 1162 | WE RUN CLAN | AMSTERDAM | K30 | 00:00:24 | 01:46:34 | 03:25:39 | ||
78 | SMACZNY Bartłomiej | 1202 | MIELEC | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:48:52 | 03:26:35 | |||
79 | OPOZDA Michal | 1062 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:42 | 01:48:54 | 03:26:38 | |||
80 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper | 1472 | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:08 | 03:27:05 | |||
81 | DOBEK Maciej Dobek | 1448 | SWORDS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:11 | 03:27:07 | ||
82 | ŁOWIGUS Michał | 1171 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:47:10 | 03:27:08 | |||
83 | BRZOSKA Krzysztof | 1374 | STALOWA WOLA | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:26 | 03:27:11 | |||
84 | SZANECKI Jakub Szanecki | 1405 | ZAPIERDALACVZE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:47:28 | 03:27:15 | ||
85 | WINIARSKI Kamil | 1040 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:50:28 | 03:27:17 | |||
86 | MENDYKA Łukasz | 1299 | KB AKTYWNI ŚRODA WLKP. | ŚRODA WLKP. | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:50:13 | 03:27:26 | ||
87 | HOŁYŃSKI Leszek | 1116 | KM PSP SZCZECIN | PRZECŁAW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:50:10 | 03:27:39 | ||
88 | KUCHARSKI Paweł | 1444 | PLANETA NISKO | NISKO | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:50:28 | 03:27:41 | ||
89 | KORZELECKI Wojciech | 1104 | GIANT PSIE POLE | MILICZ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:48:43 | 03:27:55 | ||
90 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 1411 | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:43 | 03:27:56 | |||
91 | SZAFRAŃSKI Mateusz | 1045 | CROSSFIT 72D | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:42 | 01:49:32 | 03:28:39 | ||
92 | STELMACH Damian | 1261 | DOGOŃ GM/ GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM | MILANÓWEK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:56 | 03:28:43 | ||
93 | KOLUCH Bartek | 1401 | BIELINY RĘDZINY | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:50:01 | 03:29:09 | ||
94 | RAJCHERT Joanna | 1342 | LUDWIKÓW | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:35 | 03:29:12 | |||
95 | MARUT Artur | 1368 | FITNESS FREAKS | STALOWA WOLA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:51:32 | 03:29:15 | ||
96 | BRYGAŁA Tomasz | 1463 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:47 | 01:50:57 | 03:29:19 | ||
97 | ROGACKI Hubert | 1237 | MAVERICKS | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:49:37 | 03:29:31 | ||
98 | WOJTKOWIAK Paweł | 1120 | RADONIE | M50 | 00:00:31 | 01:50:01 | 03:29:33 | |||
99 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | 1244 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:48:45 | 03:29:44 | |||
100 | CIUPEK Jerzy | 1396 | RUDAWA | M60 | 00:00:10 | 01:48:33 | 03:29:53 | |||
101 | JURCZAK Roman | 1314 | RZESZÓW | M60 | 00:00:02 | 01:49:01 | 03:29:55 | |||
102 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 1504 | MWP | KONSTANCIN - JEZIORNA | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:54:42 | 03:31:06 | ||
103 | NANCKA Karol | 1274 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:54 | 03:31:15 | |||
104 | PROSZCZEK Mariusz | 1152 | 42K PRO TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 01:55:46 | 03:31:35 | ||
105 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 1241 | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:34 | 03:31:39 | |||
106 | STOPYRA Urszula | 1480 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | DĘBNO | K30 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:49 | 03:31:50 | ||
107 | WYWIAŁ Łukasz | 1416 | SAINT-GOBAIN SQUAD | WOJKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:55:11 | 03:32:04 | ||
108 | SUTKOWSKI Jan | 1331 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:52:05 | 03:32:48 | |||
109 | HOLONA Maciek | 1072 | FORMA WODZISŁAW | RYBNIK | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:51 | 03:32:49 | ||
110 | PYTEL Waldek | 1404 | YULO RAN TEAM SIEDLCE | SIEDLCE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:45 | 03:33:14 | ||
111 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 1303 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:45:43 | 03:33:22 | |||
112 | OCHNIK Przemysław | 1065 | V MAX ADAMÓW | ADAMÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:51:31 | 03:33:47 | ||
113 | PYKA Arkadiusz | 1347 | PANIÓWKI | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:47:30 | 03:33:54 | |||
114 | MORAWSKI Grzegorz | 1485 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:52:00 | 03:33:56 | |||
115 | MEISSNER Paweł | 1128 | TIGERS TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:13 | 03:34:46 | ||
116 | KOCHANOWSKA Michalina | 1297 | KRISS COACHING | STAWIGUDA | K40 | 00:00:45 | 01:55:48 | 03:34:53 | ||
117 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 1380 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:50:46 | 03:35:16 | ||
118 | OSLISLOK Paweł | 1056 | SOCA | CZERWIONKA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:43 | 03:35:19 | ||
119 | JUREK Zbigniew | 1308 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | M60 | 00:00:10 | 01:50:40 | 03:35:20 | ||
120 | WIĄCEK Damian | 1447 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:25 | 03:35:22 | |||
121 | LUTEREK Michał | 1149 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:13 | 01:51:25 | 03:35:22 | |||
122 | PIŁAT Jakub | 1388 | GÓRA PUŁAWSKA | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:54:38 | 03:35:27 | |||
123 | ZAJĄC Piotr | 1024 | PROJEKT 1000 UP | RUMIA | M40 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:54 | 03:35:33 | ||
124 | DZIEKOŃSKI Krzysztof | 1026 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:52:24 | 03:35:49 | ||
125 | ORZOŁ Sławomir | 1095 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PIASTÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:34 | 03:35:52 | ||
126 | NIEMCZYK Dominik | 1029 | EUROCLEAR RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:14 | 03:35:53 | ||
127 | WARAS Wojciech | 1335 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:52:19 | 03:35:54 | ||
128 | PYRCHLA Patryk | 1278 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:26 | 01:52:52 | 03:36:05 | |||
129 | BODNAR Adrian | 4 | SANOK | M20 | Tak | 00:00:10 | 01:52:28 | 03:36:50 | ||
130 | BRUDEREK Tomasz | 1501 | PRIMUM CURRERE | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 01:52:33 | 03:37:15 | ||
131 | ZAWADKA Darek | 1188 | WÓLKA MIŃSKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:52:08 | 03:37:35 | |||
132 | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 1487 | SOKÓŁ ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | M60 | 00:01:11 | 01:54:28 | 03:38:23 | ||
133 | LUDWICZAK Mariusz | 1015 | #WKURW-TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:58 | 01:55:56 | 03:38:58 | ||
134 | JAWORSKI Piotr | 1392 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:10 | 03:39:13 | ||
135 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dorota | 1125 | - | OLEŚNICA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 01:54:04 | 03:39:20 | ||
136 | ORŁOWSKI Robert | 1373 | ZAGÓRZ | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:49:57 | 03:39:24 | |||
137 | RUSINEK Łukasz | 1070 | NOCNY BÓR TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:55:21 | 03:39:33 | ||
138 | RADKOWSKI Dariusz | 1276 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:54:00 | 03:39:42 | |||
139 | SKRZECZYŃSKI Sławomir | 1409 | LEMON TEAM | RABKA-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:52:38 | 03:39:44 | ||
140 | KAMIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 1167 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:40 | 01:55:13 | 03:39:44 | ||
141 | ŁOŚ Kamil | 1247 | DZIK KOMANDO | DŁUTÓW | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:31 | 03:39:45 | ||
142 | LORENZ Marcin | 1511 | GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:11 | 03:39:47 | ||
143 | FALKOWSKI Piotr | 1503 | KS PEGAZ PIASECZNO | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:37 | 01:55:07 | 03:39:52 | ||
144 | LIK Marek | 12 | Chełm biega | CHEŁM | M50 | Tak | 00:00:14 | 01:55:18 | 03:39:53 | |
145 | BIELECKI Józef | 1223 | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | RADOLIN | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:52:17 | 03:39:58 | ||
146 | ŁOTOCKI Rafał | 1288 | TRZCIANKA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 01:52:15 | 03:39:59 | |||
147 | KOCZARA Adam | 1287 | ZASAPANI HYDROTRZCIANKA | TRZCIANKA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:52:19 | 03:40:02 | ||
148 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 1245 | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:55:40 | 03:40:24 | ||
149 | MOLTZAN-MAŁKOWSKA Magdalena | 1259 | CROSSFIT TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 01:55:45 | 03:40:25 | ||
150 | KAWALEC Bernard | 1132 | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:51:57 | 03:40:36 | |||
151 | ROSIECKI Marcin | 1145 | BYKÓW | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:55:40 | 03:40:44 | |||
152 | KRASOWSKI Łukasz | 1328 | PROSWIM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:06 | 01:50:25 | 03:40:51 | ||
153 | SZMAJDOWICZ Paweł | 1151 | FACHDOM TEAM | KONSTANCIN JEZIORNA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 01:51:53 | 03:40:51 | ||
154 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | 1443 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K30 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:38 | 03:40:54 | |||
155 | PIESIK Jarosław | 1257 | WOLSZTYŃSKI KLUB BIEGOWY | KARPICKO | M50 | 00:00:25 | 01:55:45 | 03:41:13 | ||
156 | JAROCKA Agata | 1205 | BESTIE OCR LEGIONOWO | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 00:00:10 | 01:55:55 | 03:42:06 | ||
157 | CELEJEWSKI Jakub | 1461 | GRÓJEC | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:10 | 03:42:46 | |||
158 | WĄGRODZKI Piotr | 1376 | VICTUS | GARWOLIN | M40 | 00:00:49 | 01:59:56 | 03:42:57 | ||
159 | KACZOREK Marcin | 1383 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:49:26 | 03:43:31 | |||
160 | ŻABIŃSKI Jakub | 1055 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:52 | 01:57:50 | 03:43:46 | |||
161 | KAWECKI Marek | 1069 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:56:13 | 03:44:38 | ||
162 | DYŚ Małgorzata | 1318 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:16 | 01:54:48 | 03:44:43 | ||
163 | FLORIAN Krzysztof | 1210 | WARTKIE PIERONY | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M30 | 00:00:44 | 01:57:46 | 03:44:49 | ||
164 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | 1460 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER TYCHY | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:17 | 01:55:22 | 03:45:00 | ||
165 | RUDNY Rafał | 1406 | RUDNYRUNNINGTEAM | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:46 | 03:45:01 | ||
166 | JĘDRO Tomasz | 2 | Fc Eire Division | STRYKÓW | M50 | Tak | 00:00:30 | 01:55:56 | 03:45:05 | |
167 | ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech | 1240 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:58:54 | 03:45:24 | |||
168 | KARCZMARCZYK Tomasz | 1042 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:54:59 | 03:45:30 | |||
169 | IWANEK Przemysław | 1410 | BISKUPICE | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:57:03 | 03:46:03 | |||
170 | PIELECHA Rafał | 1087 | FITNESS FREAKS | ZACZERNIE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 01:59:06 | 03:46:03 | ||
171 | KRÓL Andrzej | 1500 | ELECTROLUX BIEGA | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:37:48 | 02:00:38 | 03:46:19 | ||
171 | KOCZUR Tamara | 1455 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | MYSZKÓW | K40 | 00:37:48 | 02:00:45 | 03:46:22 | ||
173 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jakub | 1323 | ŚRODA WLKP | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:01:58 | 03:47:23 | |||
174 | STODOLNY Krzysztof | 1218 | WORYTY | M60 | 00:00:06 | 01:55:03 | 03:47:37 | |||
175 | ŁUKOWICZ Elzbieta | 1467 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:37 | 02:02:54 | 03:47:54 | |||
176 | PAŁYSA Robert | 1086 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:30 | 03:48:00 | ||
177 | ODOLAK Piotr | 1036 | STANWEX LL | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:32 | 01:53:28 | 03:48:01 | ||
178 | CIERLAK Przemysław | 1285 | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:15 | 03:48:03 | ||
179 | SOCHA Dorota | 1413 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:55 | 03:48:36 | |||
180 | SOKOŁOWSKA Anna | 1412 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:01:09 | 03:48:37 | |||
181 | FILIPOWICZ Krzysztof | 1146 | KUPNO | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:57:26 | 03:48:39 | |||
182 | MARKOWICZ Robert | 1093 | BOGUSZYCE MAŁE | M40 | 00:00:07 | 01:55:42 | 03:48:55 | |||
183 | GAJDECKI Tomek | 1281 | ACCENTURE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | 01:59:18 | 03:48:56 | ||
184 | KOCZUREK Jerzy | 1203 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:02:03 | 03:49:09 | |||
185 | BUŁKA Piotr | 1113 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:56:01 | 03:49:14 | |||
186 | BIEŃCZAK Zuzanna | 1271 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 01:59:10 | 03:49:15 | ||
187 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 1224 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:24 | 02:02:46 | 03:49:21 | ||
188 | DĄBROWSKI Artur | 1370 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:34 | 01:58:07 | 03:49:21 | |||
189 | KASPERCZYK Michał | 1284 | BRZYSKI TRI TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:59:15 | 03:49:31 | ||
190 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 1326 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:01:49 | 03:49:43 | |||
191 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 5 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | Tak | 00:00:16 | 02:00:06 | 03:49:50 | ||
192 | PYSZYNSKI Mariusz | 1378 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:02:15 | 03:49:51 | |||
193 | MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 8 | KKM Kozienice | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | Tak | 00:00:37 | 02:02:05 | 03:52:11 | |
194 | BISAGA Sebastian | 1265 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:04:29 | 03:52:33 | |||
195 | CHECHELSKI Michał | 1208 | BIEGAM Z LENIWYM | OLKUSZ | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:53:11 | 03:52:44 | ||
196 | SOSZYŃSKI Piotr | 1043 | BUSHIDO | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:59:00 | 03:52:57 | ||
197 | CHWAŁA Artur | 1481 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:01:50 | 03:54:01 | |||
198 | ADAMSKI Sławomir | 1346 | PŁOCK | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:01:07 | 03:54:50 | |||
199 | MAŚLANKA Michał | 1309 | BIELAŃSKI KLUB SPORTOWY WATAHA | ŁOMIANKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:54:54 | 03:55:19 | ||
200 | KORNAS Szymon | 1325 | RYBNIK | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:56:34 | 03:56:37 | |||
201 | ADAMCZUK Agnieszka | 1139 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:46 | 03:56:46 | ||
202 | HERBEĆ-LABOCHA Magdalena | 1076 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K40 | 00:00:39 | 02:01:08 | 03:57:15 | |||
203 | PUCHAŁA Łukasz | 1269 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:56:21 | 03:57:16 | |||
204 | LABOCHA Aleksander | 1077 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:00:26 | 03:57:21 | |||
205 | DROSIO Klaudia | 1018 | KASZANKI | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:45 | 03:58:39 | ||
206 | HABA Konrad | 1381 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:58:59 | 03:58:48 | |||
207 | SZCZEPANEK Sylwester | 1175 | BEARDIE WEARDIE | SIEDLISKA | M40 | 00:00:44 | 02:04:43 | 03:58:59 | ||
208 | ROSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 1395 | GRONOWO GÓRNE | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:06:26 | 03:59:13 | |||
209 | PAWLIKOWSKA Monika | 1089 | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:08:16 | 03:59:19 | |||
210 | ROLA Tomasz | 1155 | KAMIONKA WIELKA | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:06:47 | 03:59:43 | |||
211 | GROTH Grzegorz | 1353 | LĘBORK | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:06:19 | 04:00:00 | |||
212 | TYKSIŃSKI Rafał | 1430 | EXPRESSMAP | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:04:17 | 04:00:10 | ||
213 | GROTH Marzena | 1122 | LĘBORK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:10 | 04:00:13 | |||
214 | KOLCZYŃSKI Jarosław | 1222 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:02:41 | 04:00:43 | ||
215 | OLESZEK Bartłomiej | 1290 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:41 | 02:00:25 | 04:00:47 | |||
216 | KUŚ Jakub | 1345 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:04:39 | 04:01:44 | |||
217 | MITAS Dariusz | 1156 | PKS - PIWNY KLUB SPORTOWY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:04:36 | 04:01:54 | ||
218 | KOZŁOWSKI Sebastian | 1220 | PKS PIWNY KLUB SPORTOWY | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:03:49 | 04:01:55 | ||
219 | WALIGÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1126 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:03:59 | 04:02:04 | ||
220 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 3 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M50 | Tak | 00:00:11 | 02:07:03 | 04:02:18 | |
221 | PŁOTEK Tomasz | 1317 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:03:29 | 04:02:33 | |||
222 | DOLATA Andrzej | 1338 | KTB KUNY | MIĘDZYLESIE | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:03:38 | 04:03:58 | ||
223 | ADAMCZYK Tomek | 1164 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:04:16 | 04:04:46 | |||
224 | PYĆ Andrzej | 1150 | JASIENICA | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:04:36 | 04:04:47 | |||
225 | PIASKOWSKI Marcin | 1157 | PIASKITEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:05:22 | 04:04:48 | ||
226 | RADTKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1366 | BEARDED RUNNERS GANG | ZALASEWO | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:05:59 | 04:05:00 | ||
227 | WOJTYCZKA Katarzyna | 1169 | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:08:19 | 04:05:39 | |||
228 | SZCZYPIORSKA Monika | 1277 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:08:43 | 04:05:55 | |||
229 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1437 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:13:56 | 04:06:00 | ||
230 | TOKARSKA Bożena | 1429 | #ADAMCZERWIŃSKITEAM | ZABAWA | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:08:58 | 04:06:08 | ||
231 | MISIURA Adam | 1179 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŻ | M30 | 00:00:39 | 02:06:02 | 04:06:28 | ||
232 | SZYPROWSKI Jarek | 1106 | SOCHACZEW | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:01:24 | 04:06:30 | |||
233 | BAKUN Mariusz | 1002 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:46 | 02:09:23 | 04:06:52 | ||
234 | BAKUN Jolanta | 1003 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | K50 | 00:00:47 | 02:09:29 | 04:07:03 | ||
235 | KIERZEK Ewa | 1047 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:06:30 | 04:07:14 | |||
236 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1482 | MIECHÓW | MIECHÓW | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:13:48 | 04:07:23 | ||
237 | DASZKIEWICZ Emil | 1360 | BEDFORD | M30 | 00:00:39 | 02:08:55 | 04:07:26 | |||
238 | NIEGOWSKI Robert | 1001 | KLIWER RUN TEAM / STARE BABICE BIEGAJĄ | KOCZARGI STARE | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:56:21 | 04:07:32 | ||
239 | STASZEWSKI Piotr | 1470 | POTASZE | M50 | 00:00:42 | 02:06:56 | 04:07:35 | |||
240 | JAGUSTYN Maciej | 1454 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:22 | 04:07:37 | |||
241 | PIECHOWSKI Wiesiek | 1246 | BRZÓZA KRÓLEWSKA | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:10:19 | 04:07:38 | |||
242 | SKOWRONEK Dariusz | 1127 | #BYLEDOMETY | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:16 | 04:07:39 | ||
243 | ZYGMUNT Andrzej | 1195 | ZASAPANI HYDRO TRZCIANKA | BIAŁA | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:02:14 | 04:07:46 | ||
244 | MATYSIAK Marcin | 1289 | MIESZKO | PRZEMYŚL | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:01:15 | 04:07:46 | ||
245 | BUDNY Aleksandra | 1502 | HALINÓW | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:16 | 04:07:54 | |||
246 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agnieszka | 1496 | BIAŁOBRZEGI | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:10:19 | 04:07:54 | |||
247 | WICZUK Michał | 1103 | RACEFIGHTER GOSIR DĘBE WIELKIE | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:10 | 02:06:36 | 04:08:04 | ||
248 | KUCZBORSKI Jarosław | 1041 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:06:07 | 04:08:04 | ||
249 | KULESZA Agnieszka | 1428 | CELESTYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:08:08 | 04:08:05 | |||
250 | FRANKOWSKI Dariusz | 1431 | SZAMANI W TRANSIE | BYTOM | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:06:47 | 04:08:06 | ||
251 | GMAJ Daniel | 1189 | GRÓJEC | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:10:59 | 04:08:10 | |||
252 | HRYCAJ Mariusz | 1 | Rebellion Of Free Runners | ZAANDAM | M40 | Tak | 00:00:28 | 02:08:09 | 04:08:13 | |
253 | KAMSKA Małgorzata | 1215 | GAZMBAZ TEAM | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:48 | 04:08:20 | ||
254 | KLIN Mariusz | 1172 | CHEŁM BIEGA | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:06:31 | 04:08:21 | ||
255 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | 1191 | SKIERNIEWICE | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:10:23 | 04:08:25 | |||
256 | DERKOWSKA Ewelina | 1249 | SZARNOŚ | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:15 | 04:08:30 | |||
257 | DERKOWSKI Rafał | 1250 | SZARNOŚ | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:14 | 04:08:36 | |||
258 | PIETRUS Piotr | 1238 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | BIELECKIE MŁYNY | M50 | 00:00:30 | 02:05:28 | 04:08:45 | ||
259 | FILIPCZAK Marek | 1296 | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 02:03:52 | 04:08:46 | |||
259 | ŁABĘDZKI Piotr | 1295 | PIO-RUN | PIASECZNO | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:04:36 | 04:08:46 | ||
261 | LEŚNIAK Marcin | 1052 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M30 | 00:00:31 | 02:07:52 | 04:08:59 | ||
262 | RADWAN Andrzej | 1490 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:18 | 02:10:11 | 04:09:05 | ||
263 | ROGE Michał | 1037 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:10:37 | 04:09:37 | |||
264 | OCHNIK Barbara | 1064 | ADAMÓW | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:08:00 | 04:10:53 | |||
265 | WENARSKI Grzegorz | 1389 | STAY INSANE | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:12:17 | 04:11:21 | ||
266 | REWUCKI Marcin | 1221 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:04:38 | 04:12:47 | |||
267 | WALCZAK Michał | 1207 | LISOWICE | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:04:40 | 04:12:49 | |||
268 | STOLIŃSKA Michalina | 1453 | REDA | K20 | 00:00:26 | 02:12:38 | 04:12:51 | |||
269 | STOPA Marcin | 1177 | URZĄD MIASTA RZESZOWA | BOGUCHWAŁA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 02:09:15 | 04:13:34 | ||
270 | MARJAŃSKI Tomasz | 1080 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:06:34 | 04:13:35 | |||
271 | PAUNA Alexandra | 1476 | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:10:28 | 04:13:47 | |||
271 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | 1475 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:10:09 | 04:13:52 | |||
273 | KOSTKA Robert | 1012 | TEAM ZALEWSKI | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:07:51 | 04:14:01 | ||
274 | MAJTKOWSKI Marcin | 1466 | KLUB BIEGACZA I LOVE ZIEMEK | KÓRNIK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:09:02 | 04:14:24 | ||
275 | CHARKIEWICZ Monika | 1226 | SUT STRASZYN ULTRA TEAM | STRASZYN | K40 | 00:00:38 | 02:16:43 | 04:14:25 | ||
276 | SUCHARZEWSKA Aneta | 1372 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:30 | 02:10:04 | 04:14:35 | |||
277 | KONRADY Łukasz | 1273 | ZABRZE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:11:56 | 04:15:34 | |||
278 | MAREK Tomasz | 1197 | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:11:57 | 04:15:36 | |||
279 | JAGODZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 1267 | JAGODA TEAM | OWIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:10:58 | 04:16:29 | ||
280 | PRYCIŃSKA Wiesława | 1304 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:20 | 02:13:33 | 04:16:49 | |||
281 | KALINOWSKI Adam | 1053 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:10:01 | 04:16:57 | |||
282 | PRZEWOSKA Paulina | 1019 | TRITON KONIN | BRZEŹNO GM. KRZYMÓW | K30 | 00:00:19 | 02:13:22 | 04:17:34 | ||
283 | TARNOWSKI Michał | 1256 | TURKA | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:12:41 | 04:19:26 | |||
284 | MASŁOWSKI Dariusz | 1451 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:11:10 | 04:19:39 | ||
285 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 1007 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:18:49 | 04:20:18 | |||
286 | DUCZMAL Bartosz | 1119 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:15:18 | 04:20:23 | |||
287 | KUCHARZYK Grzegorz | 1337 | TOKARSKI TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:19:35 | 04:20:26 | ||
288 | MENDYKA Marcin | 1390 | ARPRT | OŚWIĘCIM | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:12:17 | 04:20:27 | ||
289 | BANASZAK Paweł | 1452 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M20 | 00:00:47 | 02:13:52 | 04:20:52 | |||
290 | SIKORSKI Grzegorz | 1066 | BORYSŁAWICE ZAMKOWE | M50 | 00:00:38 | 02:13:48 | 04:20:57 | |||
291 | KACZYNSKI Marcin | 1038 | NEXERIANIE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:12:14 | 04:20:58 | ||
292 | SZULECKA Kamila | 1228 | AGB TORFY | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:14:35 | 04:21:14 | ||
293 | CHRZANOWSKI Michał | 1166 | LECYMY DURŚ | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:09:30 | 04:21:14 | ||
294 | FRANKI Marcin | 1165 | LECYMY DURŚ | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:09:33 | 04:21:15 | ||
295 | ZARĘBA Bartłomiej | 1178 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:10:15 | 04:21:18 | |||
296 | SZYGENDA Waldemar | 1115 | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:33 | 02:15:18 | 04:21:21 | |||
297 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | 1131 | DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUN TEAM | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:11:59 | 04:22:02 | ||
298 | RADOSZ Jacek | 1279 | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:20:23 | 04:22:07 | |||
299 | TOKARSKI Jacek | 1333 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:19:38 | 04:22:35 | |||
300 | GUSZCZA Ewa | 1190 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:10:01 | 04:23:03 | ||
301 | KUKIEŁKA Justyna | 1426 | ŁAZISKA GÓRNE | K20 | 00:00:38 | 02:15:48 | 04:23:06 | |||
302 | POLSKI Jacek | 1336 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 00:00:19 | 02:14:19 | 04:23:07 | |||
303 | GRAD Tomasz | 1196 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:13:21 | 04:23:18 | ||
304 | PALLACH Lech | 1138 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:16:48 | 04:24:04 | |||
305 | POGODA Adam | 1252 | MIELEC | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:11:52 | 04:24:31 | |||
306 | BURY Marek | 1450 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:23 | 02:19:14 | 04:24:42 | |||
307 | MAZUR Grzegorz Mazur | 1176 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:12:50 | 04:24:43 | |||
308 | RAJCZAK Łukasz | 1468 | MODŁA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:13:33 | 04:25:00 | |||
309 | GIDASZEWSKA Jolanta | 1243 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:20:38 | 04:25:24 | ||
310 | IWAN Bartłomiej | 1092 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:13:32 | 04:26:57 | |||
311 | PRUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 1082 | CHEŁM BIEGA / CROSSFITTER BOX CHEŁM | CHEŁM | M50 | 00:00:13 | 02:17:58 | 04:27:11 | ||
312 | GÓRSKI Krzysztof | 1011 | MK-NET | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:11 | 02:19:09 | 04:27:31 | ||
313 | LAUBACH Radosław | 1090 | RAAN | KNURÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:24:59 | 04:27:48 | ||
314 | KWAŚNIK Sławomir | 1319 | SADKI | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:13:19 | 04:28:11 | |||
315 | ORŁÓW Paweł | 1291 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:42 | 02:05:07 | 04:28:16 | |||
316 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 1144 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:18:41 | 04:28:17 | |||
317 | GUZIŃSKI Emil | 1264 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:17 | 02:25:00 | 04:28:34 | ||
318 | KARBOWSKA Karolina | 1239 | MAŁY GŁĘBOCZEK 28 | K20 | 00:00:13 | 02:21:02 | 04:28:37 | |||
319 | TUCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 1367 | PRUSZKÓW | K50 | 00:00:20 | 02:22:24 | 04:28:43 | |||
320 | SMORAWIŃSKI Marcin | 1357 | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:17:20 | 04:28:51 | |||
321 | TARNOWSKI Tomasz | 1063 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:19:17 | 04:29:19 | ||
322 | SANIAK Przemysław | 1324 | SII RUNNING TEAM | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:26 | 02:18:42 | 04:29:26 | ||
323 | PTAK Magdalena | 1305 | MYSZKOW | K40 | 00:37:48 | 02:18:43 | 04:30:23 | |||
324 | PASIKOWSKA Mariola | 1302 | POSITIVE ENERGY | ŻARKI | K30 | 00:37:48 | 02:18:42 | 04:30:23 | ||
325 | MOSKWA Monika | 1364 | CZUDEC | K20 | 00:00:21 | 02:06:27 | 04:30:26 | |||
326 | MARCINIAK Anna | 1078 | LEGNICA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:19:16 | 04:30:47 | |||
327 | FACON Sławomir | 1280 | PĘDZĄCE WIEWIÓRY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:12:07 | 04:31:13 | ||
328 | KOWALIK Krzysztof | 1387 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:26 | 02:18:09 | 04:31:19 | |||
329 | CYGAN Anna | 1394 | ANIA I BLACK HAT ULTRA | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:29 | 02:21:13 | 04:31:19 | ||
330 | GRANECKA Monika | 1236 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:22:41 | 04:31:45 | ||
331 | SZABATOWSKI Dominik | 1200 | WARTKIE PIERONY | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 02:13:14 | 04:31:48 | ||
332 | SURDEL Aleksandra | 1028 | LEBOSZOWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:20:57 | 04:31:50 | |||
333 | PFAJFER Marek | 1027 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:23:02 | 04:31:51 | ||
334 | SYCHOWSKI Dawid | 1017 | TOMASZÓW BOLESŁAWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:41 | 02:00:02 | 04:32:27 | |||
335 | BRZOZOWSKI Kamil | 1136 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:02:09 | 04:32:29 | |||
336 | PAWELEC Krystyna | 1049 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | PIASTÓW | K60 | 00:00:17 | 02:13:10 | 04:32:49 | ||
337 | KAŁA Jacek | 1255 | BP RUNNING TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:57:26 | 04:32:50 | ||
338 | ZARĘBA Jolanta | 1469 | RZESZÓW | K50 | 00:00:30 | 02:09:01 | 04:33:00 | |||
339 | NĘCKI Łukasz | 1057 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:17:24 | 04:33:01 | ||
340 | BIELECKI Tomasz | 1088 | SŁOŃCA JURY | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:17:26 | 04:33:03 | ||
341 | GASIŃSKI Maciej | 1050 | SŁOŃCA JURY | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:17:55 | 04:33:03 | ||
342 | BIELECKI Krystian | 1102 | SŁOŃCA JURY | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:12:33 | 04:33:04 | ||
343 | LEWARDOWSKI Konrad | 1339 | KTB KUNY | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:54 | 02:10:05 | 04:33:22 | ||
344 | PNIEWSKI Rafał | 1006 | 1ON1TEAM | ŁÓ∂Ź | M50 | 00:00:41 | 02:18:24 | 04:33:31 | ||
345 | OLEJNICZAK-SUCHODOLSKA Paulina | 1377 | PRZASNYSZ | K30 | 00:00:38 | 02:01:33 | 04:33:36 | |||
346 | NASTAZIAK Andrzej | 1439 | ZABIEGANY WOŁOMIN | KOBYŁKA | M50 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:49 | 04:33:55 | ||
347 | GŁUCHACZKA Justyna | 1435 | 42,2 LĘBORK | LĘBORK | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:25 | 04:34:07 | ||
348 | OLBERT Ireneusz | 1214 | PCC ULTRA RUNNERS | BRZEG DOLNY | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:59:44 | 04:34:11 | ||
349 | CZESAK Marcin | 1417 | RWM TEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:19:39 | 04:34:34 | ||
350 | BALEWSKA Iwona | 1508 | SPC | TORUŃ | K40 | 00:00:32 | 02:19:36 | 04:35:42 | ||
351 | KAROLINA Korzelecka | 1105 | GIANT PSIE POLE | MILICZ | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:15:25 | 04:36:25 | ||
352 | CZECH Dorota | 1293 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:23:08 | 04:36:55 | ||
353 | PILISZEK Krzysztof | 1005 | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:19:40 | 04:36:58 | |||
354 | POPKOWSKI Adam | 1110 | RZEPIN | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:18:34 | 04:37:02 | |||
355 | WOJTASIK Marta | 1397 | KATOWICE | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:23:06 | 04:37:46 | |||
356 | TOKARSKI Rafał | 1438 | ZABAWA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:21:29 | 04:38:02 | |||
357 | KRUPIŃSKI Marek | 9 | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | Tak | 00:00:02 | 01:59:03 | 04:38:16 | ||
358 | JAROS Marzena | 1400 | KORSØR | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:55 | 04:38:49 | |||
359 | GRĘBOWSKA Dagmara | 1398 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:19:55 | 04:38:58 | |||
360 | GRYGO Krzysztof | 1327 | AKADEMIA SPORTU MEDYK | ŁOMŻA | M60 | 00:00:37 | 02:20:06 | 04:39:06 | ||
361 | BIELOV Yuriy | 1434 | CHORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:05 | 01:56:37 | 04:39:50 | |||
362 | MACIĄG Monika | 1432 | ZAWIERCIE | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:22:35 | 04:40:31 | |||
363 | PŁUCIENNICZAK Barbara | 1020 | LATCHORZEW | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:25:09 | 04:40:37 | |||
364 | PYTKO Elźbieta | 1201 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | K50 | 00:00:40 | 02:21:19 | 04:40:41 | ||
365 | ZBROJA-HAMANOWICZ Magdalena | 1009 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIAŁYSTOK | NIEWODNICA KOŚCIELNA | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:24:23 | 04:41:06 | ||
366 | RYBIENIK Lech | 1206 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:43 | 04:43:21 | |||
367 | KURAS-SMOLNIK Magdalena | 1216 | CHOJNE UL. WIŚNIOWA 3 | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:24:15 | 04:43:22 | |||
368 | BALICKI Marek | 1193 | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:38:32 | 04:44:02 | |||
369 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 1108 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 02:21:52 | 04:44:06 | |||
370 | CHRZANOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1330 | PIŁAWA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:17:36 | 04:47:12 | |||
371 | ZAJĄC Marta | 1332 | BIELAWSKA AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | BIELAWA | K20 | 00:00:34 | 02:17:34 | 04:47:12 | ||
372 | PENAR Arkadiusz | 1160 | GORLICE | M50 | 00:00:47 | 02:25:54 | 04:47:19 | |||
373 | KONIECPOLSKI Krzysztof | 1204 | ŻARY | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:41:14 | 04:47:40 | |||
374 | BUKOWSKI Krzysztof | 1199 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:29:24 | 04:47:53 | ||
375 | PRZYŁUCKI Wojciech | 1111 | RZEPIN | M40 | 00:00:07 | 02:18:44 | 04:48:02 | |||
376 | MOĆKO Anita | 1158 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:29:19 | 04:48:06 | ||
377 | SZULC Edyta | 1420 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:49 | 04:48:07 | ||
378 | IMIOŁEK Arek | 1025 | ED - CERT | PILCHOWICE | M50 | 00:00:23 | 02:19:36 | 04:48:29 | ||
379 | MODZELEWSKA Karolina | 1083 | SPC | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:34 | 02:31:26 | 04:49:03 | ||
380 | TRZYNA Marcin | 1359 | STYROPMIN | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:35 | 02:26:30 | 04:51:47 | ||
381 | SŁONIEWSKI Rafał | 6 | Kadra Mocnych Wrażeń | GDYNIA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:29 | 02:21:05 | 04:51:54 | |
382 | FĄFARA Agnieszka | 1004 | BIEGNIĘTE LASKI | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:34:04 | 04:52:18 | ||
383 | SZULC Waldemar | 1254 | MODLNICZKA | M30 | 00:00:37 | 02:20:55 | 04:52:42 | |||
384 | HORN Rafał | 1341 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:12 | 02:23:39 | 04:53:34 | |||
385 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1039 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:44 | 02:34:47 | 04:57:01 | ||
386 | WILCZYNSKA-KOGUT Aleksandra | 1391 | BANDA Z POLUDNIA | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:31:31 | 04:57:25 | ||
387 | PASZEK Krystyna | 1048 | DOGOŃ GRODZISK MAZOWIECKI | GRODZISK MAZ | K60 | 00:00:16 | 02:30:05 | 04:57:32 | ||
388 | GRZESZCZAK Adam | 1446 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:31 | 02:34:28 | 04:57:36 | ||
389 | GRUDZIEŃ Michał | 1141 | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:24:01 | 04:59:20 | |||
390 | LARA Natalia | 1385 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:30:59 | 05:00:21 | ||
391 | THEUER-CZARNECKA Małgorzata | 1143 | RADOM | K50 | 00:00:46 | 02:30:45 | 05:01:42 | |||
392 | CZARNECKI Robert | 1142 | RADOM | M50 | 00:00:46 | 02:30:41 | 05:01:44 | |||
393 | ZAWADA Justyna | 1235 | CELESTYNÓW | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:31:13 | 05:02:04 | |||
394 | JAŁOWIEC Arkadiusz | 1358 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:42 | 02:29:54 | 05:02:57 | |||
395 | GRZESZCZAK Małgorzata | 1184 | BIEGAMYRAZEM.PL | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:35:37 | 05:08:10 | ||
396 | MASZEWSKA-WACH Mariola | 1492 | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:49 | 05:08:31 | |||
397 | TYDA Rafał | 1121 | GDAŃSK | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:34:08 | 05:10:26 | |||
398 | DASZCZYŃSKI Adam | 1010 | ADASKO TEAM | KOSOWO | M50 | 00:00:27 | 02:37:26 | 05:10:36 | ||
399 | ŁAPIGROWSKI Jan | 1393 | STOWARZYSZENIE 42,2 LĘBORK | CEWICE | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:43:48 | 05:10:50 | ||
400 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 1081 | LĘBORK BIEGACZE 42,2 | LĘBORK | M40 | 00:00:43 | 02:43:50 | 05:10:50 | ||
401 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | 1464 | SEMPER ACTIVE | SANOK | M60 | 00:00:40 | 02:39:12 | 05:11:51 | ||
402 | JUSZCZYK Małgorzata | 1186 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 00:00:33 | 02:39:23 | 05:12:49 | ||
403 | SZCZEPOCKI Andrzej | 1182 | NIEPOŁOMICE BIEGAJĄ | NIEPOŁOMICE | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:39:28 | 05:12:52 | ||
404 | NAZIM Tadeusz | 1153 | KKM KALORYFER | SKAWINA | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:37:39 | 05:13:07 | ||
405 | JAGODA Adam | 1097 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | CHORZÓW | M50 | 00:00:52 | 02:40:48 | 05:13:36 | ||
406 | WOJTKOWSKA-WOŚKO Małgorzata | 1478 | KLINIKA ZDROWIA I URODY IM.CZ.WOŚKO | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:50 | 02:42:15 | 05:19:31 | ||
407 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 1074 | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M40 | 00:00:48 | 02:43:58 | 05:19:43 | ||
408 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 1073 | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:44:04 | 05:19:44 | ||
409 | ŁABĘDZKA-BUGAJ Alicja | 1301 | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:00:36 | 02:44:35 | 05:20:09 | |||
410 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 1022 | GLIWICE | K50 | 00:00:35 | 02:44:32 | 05:20:10 | |||
ALASZKIEWICZ Adam | 1340 | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 02:27:50 DNF | 05:20:16 DNF | ||||
412 | GRODZKI Przemek | 1320 | ZAMBRÓW | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:44:47 | 05:20:47 | |||
413 | GRODZKA Urszula | 1365 | ZAMBROW | K30 | 00:00:46 | 02:45:11 | 05:20:47 | |||
414 | ROMANOWSKA Beata | 1212 | RUN WEGAN TEAM | RUMIA | K50 | 00:00:31 | 02:56:16 | 05:22:37 | ||
415 | LAWERA Aleksandra | 1194 | POLISH RUNNING CLUB, | SUGAR LAND | K50 | 00:00:18 | 02:41:45 | 05:24:37 | ||
416 | WASILEWSKI Grzegorz | 1137 | BIEGANIE--JEST--ZEN | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:47:01 | 05:27:02 | ||
417 | PRZYBYLIK Oktawian | 1044 | DKL80 | TOPORZYSKO | M30 | 00:00:27 | 02:40:52 | 05:29:49 | ||
418 | WEILAND Emila | 1471 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:44:48 | 05:29:54 | |||
419 | KOCHAN Grzegorz | 1510 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:09 | 02:42:50 | 05:35:35 | |||
420 | CZARNECKI Bartosz | 1187 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:42:30 | 05:38:49 | |||
421 | CZARNECKI Michał | 1185 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:42:35 | 05:38:55 | |||
422 | GAWRYLIK Joanna | 1068 | BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ BIAŁYSTOK | BIAŁYSTOK | K50 | 00:00:21 | 02:57:13 | 05:42:00 | ||
423 | MATERA Kinga | 1375 | GRUPA JURA.PL | WYSOKA | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:23 | 05:43:39 | ||
424 | FABJANCZYK Agnieszka | 1402 | GRUPA JURA PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:57:03 | 05:43:41 | ||
425 | WOŚKO Gabriela | 1473 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:57:42 | 05:46:48 | |||
426 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 1258 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:06 | 03:07:34 | 05:59:57 | ||
427 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 1263 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 03:07:32 | 05:59:58 | ||
KORNIŁOW Piotr | 1499 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 03:08:12 DNF | 06:15:55 DNF | ||||
Przekroczony limit czasu: 13:00:00 | ||||||||||
429 | KARPIŃSKA Nina | 1423 | PAWKO RUNNER TEAM | BLIZYN | K40 | 00:00:14 | 03:28:32 | 06:49:06 | ||
430 | MAJERCZYK-GODLEWSKA Jadwiga | 1349 | WIĄZÓW | K50 | 00:00:45 | 03:50:20 | 06:55:56 | |||
431 | STEFAŃSKI Krystian | 1491 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||||
432 | NIEDZIELA Szymon | 1361 | MYSŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 05:52:42 | ||||
433 | TOKARSKI Piotr | 1091 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PRUSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
434 | KRASOWSKI Mateusz | 1442 | PROSWIM | LEŻAJSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:13 | |||
435 | TUORA Robert | 1505 | AMBITNI AMATORZY | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:24 | |||
436 | KĘPSKI Rafał | 1497 | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:41 | ||||
437 | STEPANIAK Grzegorz | 1458 | SEROWARNIA SWOBODA | GRUSZOWA | M40 | 00:00:02 | 04:51:51 | |||
438 | ROSIAK Radosław | 1266 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:06 | 05:26:08 | ||||
439 | LEPIARZ Beata | 1399 | KRAKÓW | K50 | 00:00:06 | 02:20:14 | ||||
440 | SIEMIESZ Paweł | 1061 | SOCA | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZENY | M20 | 00:00:11 | 05:53:08 | |||
441 | SYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1344 | RAPTUSY URSUS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 07:07:56 | |||
442 | MICHALAK Michał | 1329 | MKB DREPTAK | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M50 | 00:00:12 | 05:43:53 | |||
443 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 1272 | DZIAŁDOWO | M20 | 00:00:13 | 07:04:28 | ||||
444 | BANEK Krzysztof | 1408 | CHRISS | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:48 | 06:47:01 | |||
BIEŃKOWSKI Michał | 1233 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | DNF | 02:45:06 DNF | DNF | |||
MIŁOSZ Maria | 1013 | KASZANKI | BRWINÓW | K30 | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
KUŁACZKOWSKI Konrad | 1034 | STALOWA WOLA | M30 | DNF | 02:27:38 DNF | DNF | ||||
SKRZYNKOWSKA Joanna | 1348 | OPOLE | K40 | DNF | 03:54:37 DNF | DNF | ||||
BORKOWSKA Ewa | 1031 | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | DNF | 03:54:35 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 449 wynik(ów)