Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-16 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 520 |
Wystartowało : | 449 |
Nie ukończyło : | 8 |
Ukończyło : | 441 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MILEWSKI Dominik | 1474 | DYNAFIT | PŁOCK | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:20:51 | 02:25:33 | 03:40:41 | ||
2 | KNAP Mateusz | 1507 | DYNAFIT | BĘDZIN | M20 | 00:00:01 | 01:22:30 | 02:32:10 | 04:02:12 | ||
3 | TRZASKA Wojciech | 1251 | FUCHS OIL TEAM | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:27 | 01:36:23 | 02:59:09 | 04:37:13 | ||
4 | TABER Konrad | 1441 | ACTIVE PROSPERIA | BRWINÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:14 | 03:00:08 | 04:46:23 | ||
5 | PANCER Michał | 1316 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:56 | 03:05:16 | 04:58:00 | ||
6 | SZEWC Wojciech | 1414 | WOJSKOWA AKADEMIA TECHNICZNA / WOJCIO TEAM | BIELINY | M20 | 00:00:03 | 01:44:04 | 03:20:19 | 05:23:25 | ||
7 | JAKOWIECKI Ignacy | 1270 | ZWIERZYNIEC | M20 | 00:00:08 | 01:45:18 | 03:22:43 | 05:29:03 | |||
8 | WINIARSKI Kamil | 1040 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:25 | 01:50:28 | 03:27:17 | 05:31:10 | |||
9 | BRZOSKA Krzysztof | 1374 | STALOWA WOLA | M20 | 00:00:14 | 01:46:26 | 03:27:11 | 05:37:19 | |||
10 | NANCKA Karol | 1274 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:54 | 03:31:15 | 05:48:04 | |||
11 | BODNAR Adrian | 4 | SANOK | M20 | Tak | 00:00:10 | 01:52:28 | 03:36:50 | 05:49:59 | ||
12 | PYRCHLA Patryk | 1278 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:26 | 01:52:52 | 03:36:05 | 05:55:02 | |||
13 | PAŁYSA Robert | 1086 | STANWEX II | JÓZEFÓW | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:01:30 | 03:48:00 | 06:00:26 | ||
14 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 1303 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:53 | 01:45:43 | 03:33:22 | 06:12:50 | |||
15 | CELEJEWSKI Jakub | 1461 | GRÓJEC | M20 | 00:00:16 | 01:53:10 | 03:42:46 | 06:15:04 | |||
16 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 1411 | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:20 | 01:42:43 | 03:27:56 | 06:15:04 | |||
17 | OLESZEK Bartłomiej | 1290 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:41 | 02:00:25 | 04:00:47 | 06:31:57 | |||
18 | JAGUSTYN Maciej | 1454 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:47 | 02:17:22 | 04:07:37 | 07:03:21 | |||
19 | BANASZAK Paweł | 1452 | WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | M20 | 00:00:47 | 02:13:52 | 04:20:52 | 07:04:16 | |||
20 | KAPUSTA Krzysztof | 1475 | BOLESŁAWIEC | M20 | 00:00:25 | 02:10:09 | 04:13:52 | 07:12:47 | |||
21 | ORŁÓW Paweł | 1291 | PRZEMYŚL | M20 | 00:00:42 | 02:05:07 | 04:28:16 | 07:35:28 | |||
22 | BIELECKI Krystian | 1102 | SŁOŃCA JURY | ŁÓDŹ | M20 | 00:00:19 | 02:12:33 | 04:33:04 | 07:53:55 | ||
23 | KRUPIŃSKI Marek | 9 | OSTROŁĘKA | M20 | Tak | 00:00:02 | 01:59:03 | 04:38:16 | 08:24:26 | ||
24 | CHRZANOWSKI Arkadiusz | 1330 | PIŁAWA GÓRNA | M20 | 00:00:33 | 02:17:36 | 04:47:12 | 08:37:58 | |||
25 | SIEMIESZ Paweł | 1061 | SOCA | CZERWIONKA-LESZCZENY | M20 | 00:00:11 | 05:53:08 | ||||
26 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 1272 | DZIAŁDOWO | M20 | 00:00:13 | 07:04:28 | |||||
27 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Kacper | 1472 | LESZNO | M20 | 00:00:24 | 01:47:08 | 03:27:05 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
ALASZKIEWICZ Adam | 1340 | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 02:27:50 DNF | 05:20:16 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)