Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-05-09 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 58 |
Wystartowało : | 46 |
Nie ukończyło : | 3 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_10 0.4km | Start_10 0.8km | Start_10 1.2km | Start_10 1.6km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 55 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:20 | 00:02:38 | 00:03:56 | 00:05:15 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
PELO Artur | 56 | 7 BOW | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:19 DNF | 00:02:38 DNF | 00:03:56 DNF | 00:05:15 DNF | ||
CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 57 | LKS FENIX SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | Seria 2 | 00:01:23 DNF | 00:02:45 DNF | 00:04:06 DNF | 00:05:27 DNF | ||
4 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 35 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:45 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:29 | |
5 | GAWRON Piotr | 10 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | BOROWY MŁYN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:46 | 00:04:07 | 00:05:29 | |
6 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 49 | TKKF KOSZALIN / ORKIESTRA WOJSKOWA | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:24 | 00:02:52 | 00:04:20 | 00:05:47 | |
7 | STEBELSKI Jasiek | 45 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:27 | 00:02:58 | 00:04:27 | 00:05:57 | ||
8 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 5 | TAGER KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:02 | 00:04:37 | 00:06:13 | |
9 | GÓRA Sylwester | 14 | #ZABIEGANINOCĄ | OKONEK | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:06 | 00:04:39 | 00:06:15 | |
10 | SIENIAWSKI Jarosław | 43 | MEDEN-INMED SPORTS TEAM | BONIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:29 | 00:03:04 | 00:04:40 | 00:06:18 | |
11 | MICKIEWICZ Adam | 32 | JW3937 MRZEŻYNO | MRZEŻYNO | Seria 1 | 00:01:32 | 00:03:07 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:18 | |
12 | PICK Tomasz | 37 | DEAF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:30 | 00:03:05 | 00:04:41 | 00:06:18 | |
13 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 51 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:46 | 00:06:22 | |
14 | MURAWSKA Wioletta | 34 | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:47 | 00:06:23 | ||
15 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 58 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:13 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:25 | |
16 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 31 | DARŁOWO | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:12 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:26 | ||
17 | LASEK Bartosz | 27 | RAZ SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:26 | |
18 | MARCINIAK Maciej | 29 | TKKF LUKS TECHNIK POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | Seria 1 | 00:01:24 | 00:03:00 | 00:04:42 | 00:06:28 | |
19 | HUBERT Łukasz | 16 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:35 | 00:03:14 | 00:04:51 | 00:06:28 | ||
20 | KNAP Czarek | 23 | HOŻA TEAM | SZCZECIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:34 | 00:03:11 | 00:04:50 | 00:06:28 | |
21 | FADDA Bruno-André | 7 | PARIS | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:10 | 00:04:48 | 00:06:29 | ||
22 | SZYMCZAK Michał | 46 | SZCZECIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:33 | 00:03:15 | 00:04:57 | 00:06:40 | ||
23 | GĄSIOR Krystian | 11 | ROZBIEGANY SUSZ | SUSZ | Seria 2 | 00:01:37 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:43 | |
24 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 1 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:44 | ||
25 | JAMNIAK Bartosz | 17 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:20 | 00:05:02 | 00:06:44 | |
26 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 20 | CENTRUM SZKOLENIA SIŁ POWIETRZNYCH KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:38 | 00:03:23 | 00:05:10 | 00:06:55 | |
27 | JAROSZ Dariusz | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:13 | 00:06:59 | |
28 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 25 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:42 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:14 | 00:06:59 | |
29 | ROMANIUK Wojciech | 42 | ROM-KOL-RUN | KOŁOBRZEG | Seria 1 | 00:01:39 | 00:03:27 | 00:05:16 | 00:07:03 | |
30 | MIŁASZEWSKI Przemek | 33 | TEAM HOLIDAY SPORT | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:40 | 00:03:28 | 00:05:15 | 00:07:03 | |
31 | MARZEC Łukasz | 30 | OLE 82 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:48 | 00:03:36 | 00:05:26 | 00:07:14 | |
32 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 12 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:01:49 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:29 | 00:07:15 | |
33 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 24 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:46 | 00:03:37 | 00:05:28 | 00:07:16 | |
34 | ZIELIŃSKI Grzegorz | 50 | STARE BIELICE | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:25 | 00:07:16 | ||
35 | KAMYK Piotr | 21 | MH IT SERWIS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:43 | 00:03:34 | 00:05:27 | 00:07:19 | |
ŻMIJOWSKI Piotr | 52 | KOSZALIN | Seria 2 | 00:01:43 DNF | 00:03:35 DNF | 00:05:29 DNF | 00:07:21 DNF | |||
37 | FAJER Markus | 8 | RAZ SZCZECIN | DOBRA SZCZECIŃSKA | Seria 1 | 00:01:47 | 00:03:40 | 00:05:32 | 00:07:28 | |
38 | KAPCZYŃSKI Damian | 22 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:50 | 00:03:41 | 00:05:34 | 00:07:29 | |
39 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 9 | KARLINO BIEGAJ | KARLINO | Seria 1 | 00:01:51 | 00:03:47 | 00:05:39 | 00:07:32 | |
40 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 26 | BYLE NIE OSTATNI:) | SŁUPSK | Seria 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:48 | 00:05:46 | 00:07:47 | |
41 | CHODOR Izabela | 54 | TKKF KOSZALIN | GORZEBĄDZ | Seria 1 | 00:01:53 | 00:03:49 | 00:05:47 | 00:07:48 | |
42 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 19 | SPARK | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:57 | 00:05:54 | 00:07:52 | |
43 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 6 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:01:59 | 00:03:58 | 00:05:55 | 00:07:53 | |
44 | PACAN Mira | 36 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | Seria 1 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:20 | 00:06:24 | 00:08:31 | |
45 | PRZYBOREK Kinga | 39 | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:09 | 00:04:21 | 00:06:28 | 00:08:39 | ||
46 | HELLER Zdzisław | 15 | NIEZRZESZONY | KOSZALIN | Seria 1 | 00:02:16 | 00:04:44 | 00:07:17 | 00:09:52 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)