Organiser : | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Grupa Biegowa Rundorfina, Gmina Czaplinek |
Date : | 2019-09-28 |
Place : | Czaplinek |
Distance : | 11 km |
Registered : | 113 |
Started : | 97 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 97 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
net time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | MCat | F/M | Lap 5.5km | Net time 11km | Różnica w czasie | Pace min/km | Pace km/h |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SARNOWSKI Janusz | 76 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 1 | M 17 | 00:22:54 | 00:46:17.04 | 4:12 | 14.3 (100%) | ||
2 | GAŁAN Leszek | 21 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 2 | M 18 | 00:23:18 | 00:46:48.00 | +00:00:30 (1.1%) | 4:15 | 14.1 (98.6%) | ||
3 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 6 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M50-59 | 3 | M 24 | 00:24:03 | 00:48:18.95 | +00:02:01 (4.2%) | 4:23 | 13.7 (95.8%) | |
4 | GARBACKI Leszek | 23 | LISZKOWO | M50-59 | 4 | M 26 | 00:23:45 | 00:48:54.30 | +00:02:37 (5.4%) | 4:26 | 13.5 (94.4%) | ||
5 | SZKOPEK Krzysztof | 86 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 5 | M 28 | 00:24:27 | 00:49:29.11 | +00:03:12 (6.5%) | 4:29 | 13.3 (93.0%) | ||
6 | WYRWA Przemysław | 103 | CZŁOPA | M50-59 | 6 | M 33 | 00:25:03 | 00:50:31.28 | +00:04:14 (8.4%) | 4:35 | 13.1 (91.6%) | ||
7 | KUICH Piotr | 50 | LILL-SPORT | ZŁOTÓW | M50-59 | 7 | M 42 | 00:25:44 | 00:52:15.51 | +00:05:58 (11.4%) | 4:45 | 12.6 (88.1%) | |
8 | KATRYCZ Zbigniew | 39 | STWARZYSZENIE NASZA ŚWIERCZYNA | ŚWIERCZYNA | M50-59 | 8 | M 44 | 00:23:25 | 00:52:55.68 | +00:06:38 (12.6%) | 4:48 | 12.5 (87.4%) | |
9 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 97 | K.B SPRINTŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | 9 | M 48 | 00:27:05 | 00:53:39.75 | +00:07:22 (13.7%) | 4:52 | 12.3 (86.0%) | |
10 | ADASZYŃSKI Wiesław | 378 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 10 | M 49 | 00:26:00 | 00:53:55.31 | +00:07:38 (14.2%) | 4:54 | 12.2 (85.3%) | ||
11 | ADASZYŃSKI Wiesław | 378 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 11 | M 51 | 00:27:05 | 00:54:32.75 | +00:08:15 (15.1%) | 4:57 | 12.1 (84.6%) | ||
12 | ŁUCZEJKO Sławomir | 60 | TEAM BIEGOWY SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 12 | M 62 | 00:28:20 | 00:58:12.74 | +00:11:55 (20.5%) | 5:17 | 11.3 (79.0%) | |
13 | SUCHANOWSKI Zygmunt | 84 | RESPECT LOTYŃ | LOTYŃ | M50-59 | 13 | M 63 | 00:28:07 | 00:58:20.23 | +00:12:03 (20.7%) | 5:18 | 11.3 (79.0%) | |
14 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 22 | TEAM MATEUSZ POLSKI | KARLINO | M50-59 | 14 | M 64 | 00:28:14 | 00:58:30.05 | +00:12:13 (20.9%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (79.0%) | |
15 | MACIEJEWSKI Andrzej | 62 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M50-59 | 15 | M 65 | 00:30:20 | 00:58:30.55 | +00:12:13 (20.9%) | 5:19 | 11.3 (79.0%) | ||
16 | PIEKARZEWICZ Tomasz | 181 | BOBOLICE | M50-59 | 16 | M 68 | 00:29:47 | 00:58:54.34 | +00:12:37 (21.4%) | 5:21 | 11.2 (78.3%) | ||
17 | BUTKIEWICZ Wojciech | 7 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | 17 | M 70 | 00:29:09 | 00:59:08.36 | +00:12:51 (21.7%) | 5:22 | 11.2 (78.3%) | ||
18 | WALCZAK Adam | 390 | BARWICE | M50-59 | 18 | M 76 | 00:31:50 | 01:04:52.59 | +00:18:35 (28.7%) | 5:53 | 10.2 (71.3%) | ||
19 | WALCZAK Adam | 95 | BARWICE | M50-59 | 19 | M 77 | 00:43:52 | 01:30:23.37 | +00:44:06 (48.8%) | 8:13 | 7.3 (51.0%) |
Total 19 results.