Organizator : | Decathlon Koszalin |
Data : | 2018-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 135 |
Wystartowało : | 118 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 113 |
Na trasie : | 5 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Start_All 1.667km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 295 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:05:59 | |
2 | ROĆKO Krzysztof | 328 | Czapla | CZAPLA | M18-39 | 00:06:21 | |
3 | BARDZIŃSKI Rafał | 8 | JANOSPORT TEAM LEGNICA | LEGNICA | M18-39 | 00:06:22 | |
4 | GAWRON Piotr | 68 | ULKS TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:06:22 | |
5 | JAROSZ Wiesław | 94 | JW 1223/BLOG | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:22 | |
6 | KULCZYK Jerzy | 142 | TYCHOWO | M50-59 | 00:06:24 | ||
7 | PERLIK Tomasz | 199 | MIASTKO | M18-39 | 00:06:26 | ||
8 | BUCZKO Krystian | 31 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:06:32 | ||
9 | TUJAKA Grzegorz | 274 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:06:55 | ||
10 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 326 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:56 | ||
11 | PIŃSKI Paweł | 207 | JW 1223 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:06:56 | |
12 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 73 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M18-39 | 00:06:58 | |
13 | GROCHOWALSKI Rafał | 78 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:06:59 | |
14 | BOŻEK Radosław | 27 | 40% | PIŁA | M18-39 | 00:07:04 | |
15 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 81 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:05 | |
16 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 237 | PROMED SZCZECINEK | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:07:05 | |
17 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 311 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:07:06 | |
18 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 168 | ŻYJ Z ENERGIĄ | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:10 | |
19 | GAŁAN Leszek | 61 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M50-59 | 00:07:12 | ||
20 | MOKSA Dariusz | 178 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:07:18 | ||
21 | JÓZEFIAK Adrian | 337 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:07:18 | ||
22 | GRZELAKOWSKI Michał | 335 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:07:21 | ||
23 | MICHNOWICZ Ewelina | 172 | HUSARIA RACE TEAM | KROSNO ODRZAŃSKIE | K18-39 | 00:07:31 | |
24 | ADAMOWICZ Daniel | 2 | KB PIONIER | SZCZECIN | M18-39 | 00:07:31 | |
25 | MODZELEWSKI Szymin | 334 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:07:32 | ||
26 | MACIEJEWSKI Dawid | 156 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:07:33 | ||
27 | PRYGIEL Jarosław | 219 | PARKRUN ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:07:35 | |
28 | GAŁECKI Jacek | 327 | KARLINO | M50-59 | 00:07:37 | ||
29 | SKIERKA Grzegorz | 239 | MKS 'ŚWIĘC' SŁAWNO | KWASOWO | M18-39 | 00:07:38 | |
30 | URBAŃSKI Tomasz | 277 | BIAŁOGARD | M40-49 | 00:07:38 | ||
31 | ZIENOWICZ Michał | 306 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:07:38 | ||
32 | JABŁOŃSKI Tomasz | 88 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M18-39 | 00:07:39 | |
33 | NOWACKI Mariusz | 188 | ZFCI | BYDGOSZCZ | M40-49 | 00:07:39 | |
34 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 120 | KOSZALIN | K18-39 | 00:07:40 | ||
35 | MALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 160 | HOUSEBERRY.PL | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:07:40 | |
36 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 37 | LEO-TEAM | KOSZALIN | K18-39 | 00:07:41 | |
37 | WÓJCIK Radosław | 299 | WROCŁAW | M18-39 | 00:07:41 | ||
38 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 338 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:07:41 | ||
39 | WEILAND Adrian | 282 | NOCNE WILKI | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:07:47 | |
40 | PROTASEWICZ Andrzej | 217 | SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M40-49 | 00:07:48 | |
41 | BANCEWICZ Tomasz | 5 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | SWOCHOWO | M18-39 | 00:07:49 | |
42 | WIELGAT Łukasz | 285 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | POSTOMINO | M18-39 | 00:07:50 | |
43 | KOPA Jacek | 124 | ---- | LUBOŃ | M40-49 | 00:07:53 | |
44 | BAGIEŃSKI Mateusz | 4 | STC STARGARD | STARGARD | M18-39 | 00:07:55 | |
45 | TOMASZEWSKI Mieczysław | 268 | KŁANINO | M-60+ | 00:07:56 | ||
46 | ŁOPIŃSKI Piotr | 155 | FSD | DREZDENKO | M18-39 | 00:07:57 | |
47 | JABŁOŃSKI Andrzej | 87 | CZARNE | M40-49 | 00:07:58 | ||
48 | PIEKUTOWSKI Ireneusz | 204 | DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M18-39 | 00:07:59 | |
49 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 133 | E-UROLOG.EU | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:00 | |
50 | ŻEROMSKI Dawid | 54 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:00 | ||
51 | CHUTYRKO Paweł | 340 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:08:00 | ||
52 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 249 | STARGARD. JA SIĘ NIE ŚCIGAM | STARGARD | M18-39 | 00:08:02 | |
53 | MELCHERT Kamil | 170 | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:08:03 | ||
54 | PŁOSKI Krzysztof | 211 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | BOBOLIN | M40-49 | 00:08:08 | |
55 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 283 | DARŁOWO | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:08:15 | |
56 | FIGARSKI Leszek | 58 | LOVEBIKE | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:18 | |
57 | STRUŻYNA Waldek | 333 | POLICE | M18-39 | 00:08:21 | ||
58 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 200 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:21 | ||
59 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 137 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:08:23 | |
60 | GRZEGORZEK Andrzej | 80 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | M40-49 | 00:08:25 | |
61 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 254 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M-60+ | 00:08:25 | |
62 | GAJEK Artur | 60 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M40-49 | 00:08:26 | |
63 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 296 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:26 | ||
64 | JURKIEWICZ Paweł | 101 | PRZYBKOWO | M18-39 | 00:08:28 | ||
65 | TUROWSKI Michał | 276 | DECATHLON SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:08:28 | |
66 | WĄSOWSKI Mateusz | 281 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:29 | ||
67 | GREBIENIK Andrzej | 77 | W.P.K. SŁOŃ TEAM | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:08:29 | |
68 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gosia | 308 | KOSZALIN | K18-39 | 00:08:30 | ||
69 | LANGNER-KAPCZYŃSKA Edyta | 148 | BEST BEASTS | SŁUPSK | K18-39 | 00:08:32 | |
70 | ŻUREK Mateusz | 316 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:33 | ||
71 | DANIUK Katarzyna | 47 | CITYZEN | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:08:35 | |
72 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 225 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:35 | ||
73 | GROTA Mariusz | 79 | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:08:36 | ||
74 | JARNO Wojciech | 91 | AKTYWNA KRAJENKA | KRAJENKA | M18-39 | 00:08:36 | |
75 | PANCERZYŃSKI Łukasz | 194 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:39 | ||
76 | PILAREK Ireneusz | 206 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:42 | ||
77 | ŻURAWIK Piotr | 315 | KĘPICE | M40-49 | 00:08:43 | ||
78 | LESIAK Sebastian | 150 | DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M18-39 | 00:08:43 | |
79 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 290 | K.B. SPRINT ŚWIDWIN | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | 00:08:43 | |
80 | POKRYSZKA Wojciech | 214 | DECATHLON CAR ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M18-39 | 00:08:44 | |
81 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 109 | VTT KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:45 | |
82 | DUDZIAK Piotr | 55 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:46 | |
83 | WIERZBICKI Przemysław | 289 | JEZIERZYCE | M18-39 | 00:08:46 | ||
84 | BUTOWICZ Adam | 33 | SZCZECINEK | M50-59 | 00:08:47 | ||
85 | BANCEWICZ Radosław | 6 | SALON KOSMETYCZNY DIAMENT SŁUPSK | BUKÓWKA | M18-39 | 00:08:47 | |
86 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 126 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:47 | ||
87 | BEDNARZ Sebastian | 13 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:48 | ||
88 | KONKEL Łukasz | 121 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:08:50 | ||
89 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 38 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M50-59 | 00:08:53 | |
90 | RZESZUTEK Michał | 339 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:08:53 | ||
91 | KRAUZE Dawid | 336 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-39 | 00:08:55 | ||
92 | KUBACZKA Andrzej | 140 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:57 | ||
93 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:09:01 | |
94 | DZIESZUK Dariusz | 56 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:09:01 | |
95 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 213 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:01 | ||
96 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 45 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:09:02 | ||
97 | BOŚ Grzegorz | 26 | SŁUPSK | M18-39 | 00:09:05 | ||
98 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | 100 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:09:06 | ||
99 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 102 | KOSZALIN | M-60+ | 00:09:06 | ||
100 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 266 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:09:16 | |
101 | STACHERA Jacek | 247 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:17 | ||
102 | GAWĘDA Emil | 65 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | STARY JAROSŁAW | M18-39 | 00:09:19 | |
103 | MICHOLCZ Sławek | 173 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:09:19 | ||
104 | MOTYCZYŃSKA Patrycja | 332 | SIEMIANICE | K18-39 | 00:09:21 | ||
105 | PIECHOCKI Robert | 202 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:09:22 | ||
106 | GAŁAN Joanna | 62 | ZŁOCIENIEC | K50-59 | 00:09:23 | ||
107 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 291 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:09:23 | ||
108 | BLICHARZ Monika | 18 | KOSZALIN | K18-39 | 00:09:24 | ||
109 | BORUC Barbara | 25 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K40-49 | 00:09:25 | |
110 | PASEK Paula | 195 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | DUNOWO | K18-39 | 00:09:32 | |
111 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 63 | ŚWIESZYNO | M18-39 | 00:09:33 | ||
112 | PISKORZ-WILCZAK Iwona | 209 | NESSI KOLOROWA DRUŻYNA | KONIKOWO | K40-49 | 00:09:39 | |
113 | SZYMANOWICZ Marcin | 264 | KOSZALIN | M18-39 | 00:09:46 | ||
114 | MURAWSKA Katarzyna | 183 | WATAHA-ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | SŁUPSK | K18-39 | 00:09:59 | |
115 | CUDEK Roman | 330 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:10:01 | ||
116 | MOTOWIDŁO-ZAWADZKA Izabella | 180 | NIGHT RUNNERS SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:10:01 | |
117 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 130 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:10:13 | ||
118 | TRZESNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 273 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:10:37 |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)