Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HALSKA Anna | 1272 | ANNA HALSKA COACHING | CIESZYN | K30 | 00:00:03 | 01:35:49 | 02:56:12 | 04:31:43 | ||
2 | ZIĘBA Sabina | 1473 | FOREVER TEAM | ŚWILCZA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:34:49 | 02:57:22 | 04:37:20 | ||
3 | WIELECHOWSKA Aleksandra | 1227 | TURYŚCI | LUBLINIEC | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:48 | 03:20:15 | 05:08:10 | ||
4 | WOJNAROWSKA Weronika | 1087 | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:19 | 01:52:49 | 03:29:04 | 05:23:15 | |||
5 | WILK Wiktoria | 11 | Sarni Tętent | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:17 | 03:22:59 | 05:24:21 | ||
6 | MACHAJSKA Małgorzata | 1385 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:09 | 01:56:16 | 03:39:51 | 05:45:03 | |||
7 | KAPITSA Julia | 1271 | PROSWIM | RANIŻÓW | K30 | 00:00:45 | 01:52:56 | 03:32:46 | 05:49:37 | ||
8 | WIĘSEK Natalia | 1273 | KOSZALIN | K30 | 00:00:38 | 01:55:06 | 03:37:31 | 05:49:54 | |||
9 | STECZEK Magdalena | 1155 | SKL SUCHA BESKIDZKA | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K30 | 00:00:39 | 01:57:35 | 03:37:57 | 05:52:00 | ||
10 | LASZCZYK Anna Laszczyk | 1046 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:27 | 01:55:00 | 03:37:12 | 05:53:00 | |||
11 | FALTYN Aneta | 1422 | KETTERING | K30 | 00:00:31 | 02:00:09 | 03:46:08 | 05:58:36 | |||
12 | KOWALIK Anna | 1079 | TURYŚCI | LUBLINIEC | K30 | 00:00:11 | 01:59:21 | 03:46:21 | 06:01:29 | ||
13 | MAJEWSKA Fabiana | 1146 | GOLDEN P | GOSTYN | K30 | 00:00:45 | 02:03:20 | 03:47:08 | 06:01:35 | ||
14 | GÓRECKA Agnieszka | 1250 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:43 | 02:04:34 | 03:52:01 | 06:22:04 | |||
15 | CHYĆKO Paulina | 1110 | 2 OREL / MARATOŃCZYK POZNAŃ | PRZASNYSZ | K30 | 00:00:43 | 02:01:52 | 03:52:12 | 06:24:26 | ||
16 | KULCZYK Ewa | 1421 | DYNAFIT TRAIL HERO | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:00:02 | 01:53:58 | 03:37:34 | 06:25:09 | ||
17 | STELMACH Paulina | 1417 | BRWINÓW | K30 | 00:00:28 | 02:08:28 | 03:58:16 | 06:25:43 | |||
18 | DERKOWSKA Ewelina | 1358 | SZARNOŚ | K30 | 00:00:14 | 01:54:42 | 03:54:15 | 06:25:55 | |||
19 | JEDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 1348 | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:07:56 | 04:06:38 | 06:32:11 | ||
20 | SKÓRZAŃSKA Agnieszka | 1243 | ROKITNO SZKACHECKIE | K30 | 00:00:44 | 02:02:48 | 04:03:45 | 06:38:41 | |||
21 | GAWLIKOWSKA Agnieszka | 1173 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:02 | 02:04:56 | 04:00:21 | 06:41:21 | |||
22 | WYSOCKA Iwona | 1209 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | K30 | 00:00:16 | 02:06:24 | 04:09:07 | 06:41:35 | ||
23 | MAJ Magdalena | 1362 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:40 | 02:14:19 | 04:14:49 | 06:58:46 | |||
24 | KADE Manuela | 1343 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:22 | 02:09:12 | 04:13:45 | 06:59:11 | |||
25 | LARA Natalia | 1278 | WARRIORS ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:38 | 02:23:14 | 04:31:09 | 07:01:53 | ||
26 | CZABAN Katarzyna | 1084 | KULAM SIĘ JAK GUMIKLYJZY | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:25 | 02:18:00 | 04:23:06 | 07:04:13 | ||
27 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 1016 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:35 | 02:17:24 | 04:25:00 | 07:06:51 | ||
28 | CYRANA Monika | 1365 | IŁAWA | K30 | 00:00:05 | 02:12:35 | 04:19:49 | 07:08:06 | |||
29 | MIKRUT Angelika | 1187 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:30 | 02:13:50 | 04:23:46 | 07:08:42 | |||
30 | WAŁACHOWSKA Urszula | 1381 | SANOK BIEGA | HOCZEW | K30 | 00:00:42 | 02:19:00 | 04:24:48 | 07:15:00 | ||
31 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 4 | Extremalni Rzeźnicy na Relaksie | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:19:20 | 04:30:33 | 07:15:36 | ||
32 | NOWOSIELSKA Magdalena | 1311 | ASICS FRONTRUNNER POLAND | SOBOLEW | K30 | 00:00:50 | 02:21:16 | 04:30:34 | 07:21:26 | ||
33 | HAŁASZYN Joanna | 1328 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:33 | 02:20:57 | 04:32:11 | 07:22:09 | |||
34 | DRZEWIECKA-GAJDA Iwona | 1034 | GAJDA TEAM | SOCHACZEW | K30 | 00:00:23 | 02:21:03 | 04:35:39 | 07:32:51 | ||
35 | KUJAWIAK Magdalena | 1405 | NEED FOR SLEEP | WROCLAW | K30 | 00:00:53 | 02:17:18 | 04:30:16 | 07:35:40 | ||
36 | KUBECKA Anna | 1099 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:00:27 | 02:28:01 | 04:51:49 | 07:46:06 | |||
37 | GAŁECKA-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Kinga | 1013 | LNIANO | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:29:16 | 04:54:01 | 07:50:35 | |||
38 | KRUSZEWSKA Emilia | 1257 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:13 | 02:31:56 | 05:05:35 | 08:17:46 | |||
39 | MIŁOSZ Maria | 1056 | KASZANKI | BRWINÓW | K30 | 00:00:47 | 02:53:43 | 05:46:32 | 09:30:28 | ||
40 | WÓDZ Anna | 1433 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:48 | 02:50:48 | 05:43:17 | 09:54:28 | ||
40 | JAWORSKA Magdalena | 1471 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:49 | 02:50:52 | 05:43:18 | 09:54:32 |
Znaleziono 41 wynik(ów)