Organiser : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Date : | 2023-06-08 |
Place : | Cisna |
Distance : | 52 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 496 |
Started : | 440 |
Not finished : | 11 |
Finished : | 429 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classification by
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Start time | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZEWCZYK Monika | 1164 | BRZYSKITRITEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:28 | 03:52:20 | 06:05:05 | ||
2 | BIESZCZAD Magdalena | 1460 | TRESERTEAM | JASŁO | K40 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:05 | 03:13:53 | 05:04:06 | ||
3 | BLADOWSKA Katarzyna | 1207 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | REDA | K40 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:05 | 04:29:28 | 07:17:51 | ||
4 | SOSZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 1396 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 02:06:18 | 04:07:12 | 06:47:56 | ||
5 | BIENIECKA Anna | 1441 | WATAHA | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:38 | 03:21:34 | 05:18:56 | ||
6 | BIENIEK-UGNIEWSKA Joanna | 1403 | SUNFIT STUDIO | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:38:41 | 03:11:01 | 04:57:02 | ||
7 | KOT Wioleta | 1186 | ULTRA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 01:54:11 | 03:40:21 | 05:59:21 | ||
8 | MAŃKA Magdalena | 1049 | ZRYW PARZYMIECHY | ALEKSANDRIA | K40 | 00:00:05 | 02:38:36 | 05:26:48 | 08:53:10 | ||
9 | HACZ Marta | 1386 | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:05 | 03:53:48 | 06:07:18 | |||
10 | PAJDOSZ Katarzyna | 1228 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:04:39 | 03:57:12 | 06:31:21 | ||
11 | WĄGRODZKA Małgorzata | 1171 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:07 | 02:15:23 | 04:21:55 | 07:15:49 | |||
12 | GAŁECKA Dagmara | 1014 | PŁOCK | K40 | 00:00:08 | 02:17:35 | 04:23:16 | 06:50:24 | |||
13 | RAJCHERT Joanna | 1303 | LUDWIKÓW | K40 | 00:00:09 | 01:51:38 | 03:24:05 | 05:13:20 | |||
14 | FRANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1406 | PRO366 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:10 | 02:02:26 | 03:53:43 | 06:22:12 | ||
15 | DYR Dorota | 1340 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:11 | 02:03:29 | 04:01:43 | 06:41:25 | |||
16 | RĄB Agnieszka | 1351 | OBA Z GLIWIC | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:08:12 | 04:11:49 | 06:43:22 | ||
17 | NOWAK Ewelina | 1346 | SPARTAN TRAINING GROUP TARNÓW | GROMNIK | K40 | 00:00:13 | 02:16:40 | 04:32:52 | 07:32:51 | ||
18 | KOLTERNIAK Monika | 1036 | QUEENS PARK HARRIERS | LONDON | K40 | 00:00:14 | 02:51:37 | 05:36:30 | 09:03:50 | ||
19 | BIENIAS Joanna | 1130 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:17:58 | 04:28:12 | 07:03:28 | ||
20 | SZCZUR Iwona | 1410 | NOWA DĘBA | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:18:05 | 04:21:49 | 07:05:23 | |||
21 | PANUSCH Beata | 1008 | LAATZEN | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:27:20 | 04:36:41 | 07:21:08 | |||
22 | GANDECKA Beata | 1426 | MIĘDZYRZECKIE GAZELE | MIĘDZYRZECZ | K40 | 00:00:16 | 02:19:03 | 04:33:21 | 07:23:11 | ||
23 | SZYMAŃSKA Agnieszka | 1009 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:17 | 01:50:49 | 03:37:11 | 05:51:39 | ||
24 | RYSIŃSKA Magda | 1240 | NOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:24:26 | 04:59:02 | 08:00:10 | |||
25 | PASTWA Monika | 1103 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:17 | 02:27:56 | 04:40:10 | 07:53:13 | |||
26 | SZULECKA Kamila | 1466 | ŁÓDŹ | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:20:59 | 04:27:46 | 06:58:16 | |||
27 | HAJDUK Anna | 1317 | OWCZARNIA | K40 | 00:00:19 | 02:20:18 | 04:32:45 | 07:32:50 | |||
28 | FABJAŃCZYK Agnieszka | 1459 | GRUPA JURA PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 00:00:21 | 02:57:25 | 05:55:05 | 09:46:13 | ||
29 | ŻUK Agata | 1248 | HEŃTEAM | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:14:35 | 04:18:23 | 07:02:07 | ||
30 | GOLEBIOWSKA Małgorzata | 1044 | RUN TEAM RYDZYNA | KŁODA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 02:38:46 | 05:08:11 | 08:14:05 | ||
31 | VLADOIU Dagmara | 1071 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:22 | 03:00:43 | 05:27:39 | 08:39:11 | |||
32 | GODZIMIRSKA Eliza | 1070 | ADIDAS RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:23 | 02:08:29 | 04:09:27 | 06:57:30 | ||
33 | KRZESZEWSKA Dorota | 1055 | PIŁA | K40 | 00:00:24 | 02:09:22 | 04:12:30 | 06:38:30 | |||
34 | OLSZEWSKA Ewa | 1373 | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | K40 | 00:00:26 | 02:56:30 | 05:40:28 | 09:14:49 | ||
35 | URBAŃSKA Katarzyna | 1178 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:28 | 02:30:48 | 05:00:10 | 08:15:07 | |||
36 | BRZUSZEK Katarzyna | 1124 | TERESIN GAJ | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:58 | 04:42:51 | 07:53:04 | |||
37 | LISIK Justyna | 1290 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:29 | 02:42:16 | 05:16:46 | 08:46:06 | |||
38 | KOTOWICZ Iwona | 1439 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:30 | 02:13:48 | 04:23:53 | 07:08:39 | ||
39 | APOSTOLIK Ewa | 1423 | SQUADRON 303 RACING TEAM | SAWTRY | K40 | 00:00:31 | 02:00:03 | 03:46:03 | 05:58:36 | ||
40 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Bożena | 1225 | BIEGUNY WALBA | KROSNO | K40 | 00:00:34 | 02:36:57 | 05:11:16 | 08:25:21 | ||
41 | GIENIEC-CZUBA Róża | 1236 | BIEGANIE ZBLIŻA | WROCŁAW | K40 | 00:00:35 | 02:18:38 | 04:26:33 | 07:19:09 | ||
42 | MICHALSKA-TRZASKA Joanna | 1191 | BIUROWE.COM.PL | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:38 | 01:55:18 | 03:39:22 | 05:56:49 | ||
43 | BOJEK Beata | 1428 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | RYDZYNA | K40 | 00:00:40 | 02:16:06 | 04:18:53 | 07:04:42 | ||
44 | SZYMANIK Lidia | 1408 | BRAŃSZCZYK | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:18:48 | 04:21:12 | 07:10:24 | |||
45 | RADZIEŃSKA Kamila | 1003 | GDYNIA | K40 | 00:00:41 | 02:38:10 | 05:01:30 | 08:11:41 | |||
46 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | 1158 | KOWARY BIEGAJĄ | KOWARY | K40 | 00:00:42 | 02:16:23 | 04:27:32 | 07:15:02 | ||
47 | DERA Grażyna | 1282 | MYSŁOWICE | K40 | 00:00:44 | 02:04:03 | 04:03:46 | 06:38:41 | |||
48 | PAWLAK Beata | 1053 | WYPIEKI BEATY | JABŁONNA | K40 | 00:00:48 | 02:21:30 | 04:30:36 | 07:21:28 | ||
49 | BACHÓRZ Agnieszka | 1382 | NIEPOŁOMICE | K40 | 00:00:50 | 02:38:26 | 05:11:55 | 08:33:24 | |||
50 | PIASECZYŃSKA-JAMBOR Agata | 1007 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM / PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:51 | 02:23:04 | 04:31:52 | 07:26:38 |
Total 50 results.