Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 1371 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | 02:33:36 | 03:57:24 | |||
2 | KRZUS Grzegorz | 1232 | WIEJSKIE PIJACZKI | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:43 | 03:12:50 | 05:20:50 | ||
3 | WOŁK Mariusz | 1222 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:21 | 03:25:07 | 05:31:59 | ||
4 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 16 | Ziemo-Wit Team | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | 03:31:49 | 05:21:56 | ||
5 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 1329 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:56 | 03:34:01 | 05:52:07 | |||
6 | SZYMAŃSKI Hubert | 1108 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:22 | 03:37:40 | 05:59:30 | ||
7 | BIAŁEK Jakub | 1337 | MIWO PRASZKA | DZIAŁOSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||||
8 | LANGNER Damian | 1244 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:42 | 03:22:29 | 06:07:43 | |||
9 | WASIAK Paweł | 1295 | LEŚNICA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:44 | 03:31:41 | 06:03:48 | |||
10 | KOŁOTUSZA Andrzej | 1265 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | TRZCIANKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 06:21:51 | ||||
11 | MATYJASZCZYK Patryk | 1255 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:30 | 03:51:29 | 06:27:09 | |||
12 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | 1216 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:45 | 04:12:55 | 07:07:20 | |||
13 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1129 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:09 | 04:27:06 | 07:27:22 | ||
14 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 1465 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:30:55 | 02:51:19 | 04:45:36 | |||
15 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 1041 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:03 | 03:20:00 | 05:22:32 | |||
16 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 1208 | ULTRA WAY | RUMIA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:01 | 04:29:29 | 07:17:52 | ||
17 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 1259 | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:22:24 | 04:40:10 | 07:45:40 | |||
18 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 1042 | NIGHT RUNNERS | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:39 | 02:49:09 | 04:28:02 | ||
19 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 1360 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:40 | 02:52:50 | 04:29:36 | ||
20 | ROSIK Robert | 1425 | LUMBERJUCKS | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:22 | 02:58:08 | 04:47:45 | ||
21 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 1402 | BRUBECK TEAM - GORYMARZEN.PL | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:23 | 03:04:47 | 04:49:15 | ||
22 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 1367 | TRIAL IS OUR WAY TEAM | UL. LWOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:25 | 03:05:30 | 04:55:14 | ||
23 | HOLONA Maciek | 1442 | FORMA WODZISŁAW | RYBNIK | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:01 | 03:17:09 | 05:13:57 | ||
24 | SKIBA Andrzej | 1233 | SAMOTNY WILK | ZIĘBICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:39 | 03:18:55 | 05:39:08 | ||
25 | JARUS Andrzej | 7 | Polish_wings | PIESZYCE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:41 | 03:42:07 | 05:58:04 | ||
26 | GRADOWSKI Piotrek | 1448 | BLUE GRADERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:06:40 | 04:07:31 | 06:55:50 | ||
27 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 1477 | WOŁCZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:03:00 | 04:01:05 | 07:02:19 | |||
28 | KĄKOL Grzegorz | 1023 | BALLS OF STEEL | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:18 | 02:52:06 | 04:32:09 | ||
29 | FORGEL Paweł | 1356 | RONIN | CZERWIEŃSK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:05 | 03:06:11 | 05:05:12 | ||
30 | RUDNY Rafał | 1468 | RUDNYRUNNINGTEAM | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:08 | 03:09:53 | 05:00:14 | ||
31 | LORENZ Marcin | 1461 | GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:44 | 03:11:12 | 05:18:47 | ||
32 | CHMIELEWSKI Dominik | 1470 | KRISPOL ACTIV TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:37 | 03:16:26 | 05:16:51 | ||
33 | FIEBIG Stefan | 1249 | WWW.FIEBIG.PL | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:51 | 03:24:13 | 05:50:56 | ||
34 | JAFISZOW Michał | 1168 | POLAŃCZYK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:42:29 | 05:24:31 | 08:50:32 | |||
35 | BOCHEŃSKI Tomasz | 1167 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:39:41 | 05:21:50 | 08:51:02 | |||
36 | WALKOWIAK Rafał | 1447 | KONIN RUN | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:00 | 03:20:47 | 05:38:39 | ||
37 | FABISIAK Grzegorz | 1377 | RONIN CZERWIEŃSK | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:22 | 03:42:31 | 06:09:56 | ||
38 | WASĄG Dawid | 1332 | OCR TEEM BIŁGORAJ | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:56:02 | 03:46:35 | 06:23:30 | ||
39 | CHABOWSKI Tomasz | 1095 | OSNABRÜCK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:51:44 | 04:23:05 | 07:15:31 | |||
40 | MAŃKA Sylwester | 1050 | ALEKSANDRIA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:05 | 05:26:47 | 08:21:30 | |||
41 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 1065 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:20:30 | 04:49:17 | 08:09:37 | |||
42 | ŻUŁAWSKI Dariusz | 1266 | GODZISZKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:55 | 03:04:44 | 04:49:35 | |||
43 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 1276 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:52 | 03:20:35 | 05:19:19 | ||
44 | SZPUNAR Marek | 1436 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:09 | 03:31:35 | 05:57:19 | |||
45 | PLESZ Wojciech | 19 | Silesia Marathon Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:54 | 03:52:48 | 06:21:36 | ||
46 | SPERNACKI Mateusz | 1254 | WILCZA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:42 | 03:37:40 | 06:21:46 | |||
47 | JARZYŃSKI Janusz | 1094 | KONIN RUN | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:08:56 | 04:13:44 | 06:59:40 | ||
48 | WALCZUK Łukasz | 1349 | RUMIA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:57 | 03:12:45 | 05:20:54 | |||
49 | ROKITA Paweł | 20 | Rakieta_Biega_Team | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:25 | 03:14:51 | 05:10:55 | ||
50 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 1221 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:47 | 03:30:09 | 05:44:16 | ||
51 | SZYMANIAK Jakub | 1401 | PRAŻMÓW | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:10 | 03:31:16 | 06:01:35 | |||
52 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 13 | ŁOMAZY | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:15:24 | 04:21:53 | 06:54:26 | |||
53 | SOĆKO Kamil | 5 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:19:37 | 04:30:33 | 07:15:37 | |||
54 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 1437 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:55 | 03:39:49 | 06:01:40 | ||
55 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 1440 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | PIZUNY | M60 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:42 | 03:51:19 | 06:06:55 | ||
56 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Andrzej | 1376 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:08 | 02:06:43 | 03:58:35 | 06:39:03 | |||
57 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 1037 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:02 | 03:52:40 | 06:23:22 | ||
58 | HUSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 1338 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | LEŚNA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:05:48 | 04:06:34 | 06:37:49 | ||
59 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 1091 | Kolka Team Lubań | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:27 | 03:16:38 | 05:17:51 | ||
60 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 1298 | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:29 | 02:58:26 | 05:04:25 | |||
61 | BARUD Artur | 1400 | PRZEMYTNIK | KLIMKÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:58 | 03:16:17 | 05:20:54 | ||
62 | CEPIAK Kamil | 1413 | ŁOŚ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:17 | 03:24:36 | 06:01:33 | |||
63 | KRUKAR Adam | 1464 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:07 | 03:25:46 | 05:29:37 | ||
64 | HAŁASA Piotr | 1283 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:20 | 03:42:04 | 06:05:50 | |||
65 | PORĘBA Eugeniusz | 1389 | MIECHÓW | M60 | 00:00:09 | 02:09:18 | 04:01:47 | 06:34:28 | |||
66 | BARYŁA Natan | 1331 | ZALESZANY | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:15 | 02:57:24 | 05:23:15 | |||
67 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | 1284 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:26 | 03:05:26 | 05:17:48 | ||
68 | NOWOSIELSKI Grzegorz | 1182 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:33 | 03:06:59 | 05:05:20 | ||
69 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 17 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:20 | 03:20:56 | 05:21:30 | |||
70 | UCINSKI Grzegorz | 1123 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:55:16 | 03:46:33 | 06:12:32 | |||
71 | WOJTCZAK Michał | 1393 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:35 | 04:11:31 | 07:03:36 | |||
72 | SIUDA Adam | 1062 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:38 | 04:18:29 | 07:21:04 | |||
73 | WĘGLARZ Piotr | 1407 | NOWY SĄCZ | CHOMRANICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:08:30 | 04:12:03 | 07:07:57 | ||
74 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 1375 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:18:50 | 04:33:02 | 07:35:03 | |||
75 | HEJNAR Jakub | 1438 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:18 | 03:11:23 | 05:09:44 | |||
76 | KAJDEWICZ Artur | 1206 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:08 | 03:30:04 | 05:50:55 | |||
77 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1364 | KODOFIT | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:08 | 03:32:18 | 05:44:01 | ||
78 | BURY Jarosław | 1078 | TURYŚCI | LUBLINIEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:40 | 03:36:12 | 05:51:24 | ||
79 | SUCHORA Kacper | 1072 | ***** *** | KRAŚNIK | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:24 | 03:39:04 | 06:02:52 | ||
80 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | 1160 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | KOBYLA GORA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:50 | 03:39:50 | 06:10:09 | ||
81 | WDOWIARSKI Maciej | 1101 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:02:45 | 03:55:42 | 06:34:41 | |||
82 | PLEWA Tomasz | 1107 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:18 | 03:28:11 | 05:52:54 | |||
83 | MACHOWIAK Maciej | 1196 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:58 | 03:32:31 | 05:58:42 | ||
84 | GMYREK Jacek | 1174 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:33 | 03:32:37 | 05:33:43 | |||
85 | ZALACHOWSKI Antoni | 1161 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | KOBYLA GORA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:55:39 | 03:40:41 | 06:10:08 | ||
86 | ZAWADA Damian | 1387 | LIDZBARK WARMINSKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:43 | 04:25:14 | 07:22:09 | |||
87 | KOLUCH Bartek | 1418 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:35 | 03:11:16 | 05:10:45 | |||
88 | WILK Krzysztof | 12 | Sarni Tętent | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:19 | 03:18:45 | 05:14:52 | ||
89 | NANCKA Karol | 1205 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:08 | 03:23:21 | 05:28:26 | |||
90 | SKRZYPKO Adam | 1194 | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:16 | 03:32:31 | 05:58:41 | |||
91 | FURTAK Krzysiek | 1285 | ZST CHEMIK PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:53 | 03:36:21 | 05:47:00 | ||
92 | SUMOREK Mariusz | 1190 | TKKF "CHEMIK" PUŁAWY | KOŃSKOWOLA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:53:23 | 03:36:24 | 05:46:59 | ||
93 | BIEL Sebastian | 1434 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:10:59 | 04:05:34 | 06:52:36 | ||
94 | WILK Paweł | 1212 | WILKI | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:44 | 04:20:25 | 07:05:22 | ||
95 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 1353 | RK LEGAL TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:41 | 03:10:02 | 04:57:31 | ||
96 | JANOWICZ Rafał | 1344 | MIĘKKI ŻELEK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:39 | 03:29:36 | 05:23:05 | ||
97 | RĄB Łukasz | 1350 | OBA Z GLIWIC/DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:08:07 | 04:11:50 | 06:43:29 | ||
98 | HOŁYŚ Marcin | 1455 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | KLESZCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:10:51 | 04:05:31 | 06:52:33 | ||
99 | SMORAWIŃSKI Marcin | 1214 | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:17:28 | 04:30:21 | 07:13:20 | |||
100 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 1453 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:41 | 02:57:09 | 04:50:32 | |||
101 | WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1148 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:50:39 | 03:31:12 | 05:37:21 | ||
102 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | 1018 | 7 PBOT | BOJANO | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:03 | 03:45:59 | 06:15:45 | ||
103 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1347 | ENGLISH VITAE | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:51 | 03:50:26 | 06:12:36 | ||
104 | MISIURA Adam | 1432 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŻ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:10 | 04:01:48 | 06:40:08 | ||
105 | CHODAK Mateusz | 1162 | KRAKOW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:10 | 04:12:44 | 06:51:55 | |||
106 | BURY Marek | 1380 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:13:49 | 04:26:51 | 07:40:10 | |||
107 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 1456 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:20 | 03:24:27 | 05:23:24 | |||
108 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 1204 | MTB ROZTOCZE | ROZTOCZE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:57:04 | 03:38:16 | 05:42:09 | ||
109 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 1210 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:06:22 | 04:09:07 | 06:41:37 | ||
110 | PAWLIK Mateusz | 1251 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:25:16 | 04:30:54 | 07:30:07 | |||
111 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 1469 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:22 | 02:55:23 | 05:00:33 | ||
112 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 6 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:34 | 03:53:27 | 06:18:55 | ||
113 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1454 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:21 | 04:11:45 | 06:29:23 | ||
114 | SABATOWSKI Piotr | 1005 | KÖNIGSWINTER | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:26:58 | 04:36:40 | 07:21:05 | |||
115 | SKWARSKI Piotr | 1215 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | 02:25:21 | 04:30:52 | 07:30:05 | |||
116 | MICHALSKI Mariusz | 1286 | #BIEGIEMNATRENING | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:29 | 03:13:11 | 05:15:02 | ||
117 | IRLA Arkadiusz | 1142 | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:31 | 03:53:01 | 06:17:00 | |||
118 | WALENDA Mateusz | 1217 | KS KANAŁEK | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:13 | 03:41:28 | 06:10:41 | ||
119 | MANTERYS Michał | 1170 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:20 | 03:56:52 | 06:35:40 | ||
120 | BOGUSZ Konrad | 1141 | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:41 | 04:00:25 | 06:59:17 | |||
121 | PASTWA Janusz | 1104 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:25:23 | 04:40:09 | 07:53:13 | |||
122 | HANISZEWSKI Mateusz | 1336 | ANDRZEJ WITEK - SZYBCIEJ | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:55 | 03:21:14 | 05:43:06 | ||
123 | JADWIŃSKI Wojciech | 1197 | KS KANAŁEK/ NBRC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:37 | 03:42:23 | 06:07:46 | ||
124 | MICHNIAK Łukasz | 1143 | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:38 | 03:53:00 | 06:16:58 | |||
125 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 1011 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:48 | 03:42:24 | 06:07:47 | ||
126 | ZACZYŃSKI Maciej | 1131 | ŻUBRY RACE TEAM | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:22 | 03:56:36 | 06:33:32 | ||
127 | RYMUT Michał | 1292 | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:02 | 03:13:27 | 05:01:44 | |||
128 | GŁUSZEK Tomasz | 1122 | ZGÓRSKO | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:50:40 | 03:32:28 | 05:52:12 | |||
129 | WOCHOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:42 | 03:34:59 | 05:40:28 | |||
130 | LULLA Michał | 1154 | UNISŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:21 | 03:52:21 | 06:21:38 | |||
131 | TRĄBAŁA Adam | 1355 | BIEGAMYSLOWICE | MYSŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:26 | 03:57:16 | 06:25:08 | ||
132 | OŻÓG Paweł | 1320 | DZIKITIM | JASIONKA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:58:01 | 03:43:28 | 06:21:31 | ||
133 | WRONKA Artur | 1113 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:06 | 03:50:27 | 06:44:28 | ||
134 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1012 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:45 | 03:48:19 | 07:05:49 | |||
135 | GÓRKA Sebastian | 1059 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:47:33 | 05:15:35 | 08:58:46 | |||
136 | STRZĘPEK Dariusz | 1015 | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | 03:13:30 | 05:08:06 | |||
137 | MUCKUS Filip | 1334 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:32 | 03:24:58 | 05:31:40 | |||
138 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | 1308 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:48:21 | 03:31:09 | 05:59:03 | |||
139 | PYTKO Jacek | 1452 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:06 | 04:09:23 | 06:41:10 | ||
140 | KARDASZ Jacek | 1083 | ATTYLA | ZAMOSC | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:06:39 | 03:57:20 | 06:27:17 | ||
141 | PACIOREK Hubert | 1147 | COBRA TEAM | GÓRA KALWARIA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:22:51 | 04:39:51 | 07:49:02 | ||
142 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 1323 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:50:39 | 03:28:55 | 05:43:12 | ||
143 | PYZARA Paweł | 1002 | WIERZBICA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:21 | 03:53:56 | 06:16:43 | |||
144 | OLIWA Tomasz | 1457 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:07:36 | 04:07:40 | 06:51:24 | |||
145 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Maciej | 1307 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:42 | 04:07:04 | 06:57:48 | |||
146 | WIECZYŃSKI Patryk | 1500 | Swawolne Młode Kartofelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:13 | 03:37:51 | 05:50:34 | ||
147 | AULEYTNER Janusz | 1304 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:55 | 03:39:35 | 05:51:58 | ||
148 | ALBRECHT Grzegorz | 1025 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:22 | 03:40:47 | 06:01:02 | |||
149 | DOLEGA-KOZIEROWSKI Jan | 1022 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:26 | 03:40:52 | 06:00:55 | |||
150 | SEROKA Piotr | 1330 | WRZOS | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:27 | 03:39:32 | 06:12:58 | ||
151 | MACHALSKI Mateusz | 1114 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:24 | 03:40:52 | 06:01:08 | |||
152 | POGORZELEC Tomasz | 1315 | POLKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:08:14 | 04:16:21 | 07:04:48 | |||
153 | GAJDA Michał | 1033 | GAJDA TEAM | SOCHACZEW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:21:03 | 04:35:40 | 07:32:51 | ||
154 | KARCZMARCZYK Tomasz | 1242 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:51:08 | 03:28:50 | 05:38:04 | |||
155 | ZAPIÓR Maciej | 1294 | ZET | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:54:13 | 03:36:40 | 05:37:35 | ||
156 | GRZESIK Michał | 1451 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:14:02 | 04:13:39 | 06:43:54 | |||
157 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 9 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:16:30 | 04:24:30 | 06:56:17 | |||
158 | ZAPIÓR Marek | 1293 | ZET | BYTOM | M60 | 00:00:24 | 02:30:27 | 04:49:35 | 07:46:11 | ||
159 | KOCHAN Grzegorz | 1474 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:44:28 | 05:12:23 | 08:21:33 | |||
160 | PSZONAK Damian | 1326 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:57:54 | 03:46:57 | 06:10:41 | |||
161 | TROJNAR Daniel | 1263 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:05:43 | 04:06:46 | 06:38:28 | |||
162 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 1035 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:05 | 04:12:26 | 07:03:56 | ||
163 | NOWAK Marcin | 1038 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:20:09 | 04:27:09 | 08:00:42 | ||
164 | DZIEKOŃSKI Krzysztof | 1368 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:55:18 | 03:40:09 | 06:16:35 | ||
165 | WÓJTOWICZ Piotr | 1185 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:53:29 | 03:38:53 | 06:16:24 | ||
166 | KRYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1165 | DZIAŁDOWO | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:59:05 | 03:51:35 | 06:47:23 | |||
167 | KADECKI Marek | 1172 | KARGOSZYN | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:27:42 | 04:42:25 | 07:37:15 | |||
168 | ZARĘBA Bartłomiej | 1043 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:37:19 | 03:04:46 | 05:03:12 | |||
169 | KARDZASZ Bogdan | 1109 | TUŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:29 | 03:22:43 | 05:37:15 | |||
170 | ŁASKI Radosław | 1342 | DRADURA & FOURTRISQUAD | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:55:08 | 03:56:14 | 06:42:52 | ||
171 | MICHALCZUK Zenon | 1415 | SANOK | M60 | 00:00:27 | 02:46:19 | 05:27:30 | 08:33:41 | |||
172 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 1374 | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:56:31 | 05:40:22 | 09:14:47 | ||
173 | PISAREK Piotr | 1354 | BRWINÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:56:24 | 03:35:25 | 05:52:34 | |||
174 | CIEŚLA Patryk | 1322 | PŁONĄCE RACICE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:51 | 03:47:37 | 06:32:51 | ||
175 | NOWAK Karol | 1199 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:12:35 | 04:12:39 | 06:44:06 | |||
176 | MALARA Krzysztof | 1390 | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:31:46 | 05:07:26 | 08:45:40 | |||
177 | GARLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1136 | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | WIELOWIEŚ | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:56 | 02:40:50 | 04:13:21 | ||
178 | MIELCAREK Konrad | 1275 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:57:44 | 03:50:34 | 06:40:51 | |||
179 | POPCZYK Piotr | 1200 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | ŻERNICA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:16:29 | 04:29:20 | 07:29:52 | ||
180 | BRZUSZEK Mateusz | 1125 | TERESIN GAJ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:53 | 04:42:51 | 07:53:05 | |||
181 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 1203 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:39 | 03:27:37 | 05:33:21 | ||
182 | TUORA Robert | 2 | Ambitni Amatorzy | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:18:14 | 04:18:12 | 06:54:21 | ||
183 | BOYCE Aidan | 1397 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:35:51 | 02:57:52 | 04:42:06 | |||
184 | OGNIEWSKI Marcin | 1181 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:43:05 | 03:15:52 | 05:23:24 | |||
185 | BIELIŃSKI Paweł | 1067 | KLAUDYN | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:13:40 | 04:18:55 | 07:03:12 | |||
186 | ZAŁUSKI Norbert | 1261 | DUKLA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:24:45 | 04:52:06 | 07:51:03 | |||
187 | DZIEDZIC Szymon | 1019 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:55:25 | 03:39:23 | 05:54:38 | |||
188 | DANOWSKI Jakub | 1277 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:12:15 | 04:19:14 | 07:29:32 | |||
189 | PACYNA Marek | 1092 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:24 | 04:58:48 | 08:30:24 | |||
190 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 1076 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:56:22 | 03:39:31 | 05:51:29 | |||
191 | GRABSKI Michał | 14 | Kombo Kurczaki | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:00 | 03:52:54 | 06:06:26 | ||
192 | GURBOWICZ Jarosław | 1159 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M50 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:44 | 03:34:47 | 05:59:42 | ||
193 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 1082 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:03:05 | 03:43:20 | 06:10:20 | |||
194 | NOWAK Dominik | 1316 | ZIELONKI | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:27 | 03:52:21 | 06:24:32 | |||
195 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | 1245 | DOBRA POLSKA CEBULA | GROTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:52 | 03:51:49 | 06:06:24 | ||
196 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | 1 | SforaBMK | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:02:01 | 03:50:26 | 06:23:11 | ||
197 | MADOŃ Wawrzyniec | 1388 | BIAŁKA | M60 | 00:00:34 | 02:17:38 | 04:13:24 | 06:39:56 | |||
198 | HABA Konrad | 1429 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:34 | 02:06:28 | 04:08:50 | 06:54:01 | |||
199 | WITKA Piotr | 1444 | GARCZEGORZE | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:10:13 | 04:12:39 | 06:51:47 | |||
200 | CHRÓŚCIAK Paweł | 1098 | TOMICE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:23:11 | 04:54:06 | 08:04:22 | |||
201 | BAŁABAN Waldemar | 1241 | BIEGUNY WALBA | KROSNO | M60 | 00:00:34 | 02:38:32 | 05:11:29 | 08:28:26 | ||
202 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 15 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:25 | 03:49:15 | 06:07:36 | |||
203 | MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 8 | KKM Kozienice | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:09:22 | 04:06:37 | 06:49:43 | ||
204 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1054 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:45:20 | 05:16:49 | 08:28:56 | ||
205 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 18 | Fundacja Europejskie Forum Nauki i Biznesu | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 00:00:36 | 01:56:45 | 03:39:32 | 05:49:22 | ||
206 | NOWAK Michał | 1119 | KLUB LENIWYCH BIEGACZY | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:15:35 | 04:02:58 | 06:13:15 | ||
207 | KOLCZYNSKI Michal | 1372 | TRUCHTACZ | ŁOMIANKI | M60 | 00:00:36 | 01:55:29 | 03:47:02 | 06:16:06 | ||
208 | ŚWIERAD Paweł | 1383 | KOWALEWO BIEGA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:06:45 | 03:59:08 | 06:31:14 | ||
209 | KUCHAREWICZ Przemysław | 1150 | ODRZECHOWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:08:59 | 04:07:22 | 06:48:06 | |||
210 | POŚNIK Michał | 1193 | HEARME.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:50:08 | 05:38:08 | 09:10:57 | ||
211 | STACHOWSKI Damian | 1100 | ZABIEGANI IMIELIN | IMIELIN | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:42:57 | 03:16:08 | 05:34:12 | ||
212 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 1431 | VIZYBLE DATA | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:55 | 03:32:08 | 05:39:33 | ||
213 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 1058 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:58:57 | 03:43:42 | 06:00:29 | |||
214 | DEPTUŁA Marcin | 1268 | DCWRP | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:07:29 | 04:06:37 | 06:41:58 | ||
215 | ZUBRZAK Jacek | 1060 | ŁÓDZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:06:54 | 04:03:22 | 06:53:39 | |||
216 | CZUBA Paweł | 1237 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:18:38 | 04:26:30 | 07:19:11 | |||
217 | KRASUSKI Piotr | 1166 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:14:26 | 04:23:52 | 07:37:35 | |||
218 | OBARSKI Norbert | 1224 | KIELCE | M60 | 00:00:37 | 02:47:07 | 05:30:00 | 08:40:30 | |||
219 | WOJEWODA Tomasz | 1188 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:04 | 03:35:52 | 06:09:59 | |||
220 | RELICH Marek | 1111 | BRAK | NOWA SÓL | M50 | 00:00:38 | 01:55:36 | 03:43:39 | 06:16:21 | ||
221 | LACHOWICZ Ryszard | 1449 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:38 | 02:08:06 | 04:04:40 | 06:32:43 | |||
222 | PŁOTEK Tomasz | 1414 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:16:10 | 04:23:39 | 07:17:18 | |||
223 | SROCZYNSKI Andrzej | 1287 | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 02:15:58 | 04:23:05 | 07:03:12 | |||
224 | NIEPSUJ Maciej | 1333 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:02:02 | 03:42:45 | 05:49:25 | |||
225 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 1189 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:26 | 04:05:13 | 06:37:35 | ||
226 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1198 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:32 | 04:05:13 | 06:37:31 | ||
227 | DOBROWOLSKI Szymek | 1281 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:01 | 02:56:38 | 04:40:09 | |||
228 | OLEKSY Marcin | 1378 | BRYGADA BEZTLEN | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:54 | 03:11:31 | 05:28:21 | ||
229 | DAWID Franciszek | 1318 | MENDA MIEJSKA | KLUCZBORK | M20 | 00:00:40 | 02:10:14 | 04:12:24 | 06:58:36 | ||
230 | COFALSKI Jakub | 1361 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:14:12 | 04:14:49 | 06:58:45 | |||
231 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 1127 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:40 | 02:13:49 | 04:13:28 | 06:56:07 | |||
232 | JAKUBOWSKI Rafał | 1305 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:16:07 | 04:18:52 | 07:04:43 | ||
233 | MIILLER Łukasz | 1024 | BALLS OF STEEL | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:20:10 | 04:34:11 | 07:30:47 | ||
234 | WAWRUCH Piotr | 1399 | KONIE WOJCIECHÓW | NAŁĘCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:55:17 | 03:32:22 | 05:38:52 | ||
235 | ZOŃ Rafał | 1309 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:24 | 03:47:51 | 06:15:46 | |||
236 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 1313 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:13:44 | 04:21:27 | 07:10:41 | |||
237 | PENAR Arkadiusz | 1128 | GORLICE | M50 | 00:00:41 | 02:47:45 | 05:23:04 | 08:17:15 | |||
238 | KUCZBORSKI Jarosław | 1031 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:05:57 | 03:57:16 | 06:25:38 | ||
239 | JEZIERSKI Stanislaw | 1088 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:46:54 | 03:21:16 | 05:22:07 | |||
240 | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1235 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:43 | 01:55:37 | 03:34:56 | 05:49:38 | |||
241 | LOOSE Bartosz | 1066 | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | ZBLEWO | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:53:43 | 03:43:54 | 05:58:27 | ||
242 | TKACZYK Jarosław | 1218 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:56:01 | 03:42:49 | 06:14:07 | |||
243 | KANTOR Marek | 1138 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:05:30 | 03:56:18 | 06:22:05 | |||
244 | GRZESZCZAK Adam | 1363 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:43 | 02:24:36 | 04:39:54 | 07:43:27 | |||
245 | DARSKI Rafał | 1163 | RECAMIERE | WARSZAWA | M60 | 00:00:43 | 02:08:59 | 04:23:59 | 07:28:07 | ||
246 | KIRYLAK Marcin | 1074 | OKS ZIMNE PIWO | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:03:49 | 03:54:09 | 06:09:40 | ||
247 | MAJEWSKI Jarek | 1226 | KONIE WOJCIECHÓW | TOMASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:57:32 | 03:37:51 | 05:58:38 | ||
248 | SZCZUKA Pawel | 1411 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:08:59 | 04:12:19 | 07:06:34 | |||
249 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1020 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:54:09 | 03:33:10 | 05:58:27 | |||
250 | STYPUŁA Gabriel | 1260 | LUMBAGO | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:43 | 03:43:35 | 06:08:55 | ||
251 | STYPUŁA Paweł | 1253 | LUMBAGO | ZELKÓW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:44 | 03:43:34 | 06:08:56 | ||
252 | GAJ Krzysztof | 1105 | NOWY KORCZYN | M20 | 00:00:45 | 02:08:00 | 04:00:21 | 06:10:37 | |||
253 | NIEDZIELSKI Tomasz | 1151 | OKS ZIMNE PIWO | CHOTOMÓW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:46 | 03:55:30 | 06:09:59 | ||
254 | KREWSKI Piotr | 1073 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:10:20 | 04:05:40 | 06:34:13 | |||
255 | KAWA Adam | 1075 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:42:06 | 05:07:14 | 08:25:14 | |||
256 | DACHNO Marek | 1398 | KONIE WOJCIECHÓW | WOJCIECHÓW | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:55:15 | 03:32:18 | 05:38:46 | ||
257 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 1366 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:06:31 | 04:01:04 | 06:34:10 | ||
258 | KISIELEWSKI Andrzej | 1229 | ŻYTKIEJMY | M50 | 00:00:46 | 02:13:07 | 04:03:49 | 06:25:28 | |||
259 | BILSKI Mchał | 1201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:20:55 | 04:29:58 | 07:28:30 | |||
260 | TRUCHAN Wiesław | 1231 | WILKI PUSZCZY ROMINCKIEJ ŻYTKIEJMY | SUWAŁKI | M60 | 00:00:46 | 02:21:15 | 04:30:48 | 07:32:21 | ||
261 | OLSZEWSKI Błażej | 1153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:31:05 | 05:04:42 | 08:35:56 | |||
262 | NOWAK Paweł | 1379 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:11 | 03:51:16 | 06:02:41 | |||
263 | LUDWICZAK Mariusz | 1028 | #WKURW-TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:59 | 03:59:57 | 06:40:54 | ||
264 | TRUCHAN Mariusz | 1239 | WILKI PUSZCZY ROMINCKIEJ | ŻYTKIEJMY | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:21:11 | 04:29:22 | 07:22:03 | ||
265 | IWAN Bartłomiej | 1324 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:27:17 | 04:52:53 | 08:03:40 | |||
266 | SZAROWICZ Fabian | 1140 | GORLICE BIKE | SĘKOWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:51:14 | 03:33:03 | 05:35:12 | ||
267 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 1306 | RED FISH | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:00:56 | 03:53:44 | 06:26:20 | ||
268 | BATORY Marek | 1139 | GORLICE BIKE | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:51:41 | 04:06:40 | 06:36:44 | ||
269 | ŁANDWIJT Marcin | 1289 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:07:08 | 04:24:56 | 07:50:48 | |||
270 | ŚWIĄDERSKI Paweł | 1302 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:49 | 01:57:13 | 03:42:28 | 05:56:51 | |||
271 | SMIT Maciej | 1299 | KONSTANTYNÓW | M50 | 00:00:49 | 02:04:19 | 04:02:10 | 06:29:14 | |||
272 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | 1219 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:49 | 02:01:55 | 03:56:12 | 06:35:08 | |||
273 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 1052 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:21:18 | 04:30:35 | 07:21:30 | ||
274 | KLĘCZAR Igor | 1339 | MORYŃ | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:19:38 | 04:30:26 | 07:17:10 | |||
275 | SZWEDOWICZ Bartosz | 1211 | KŁODAWA | M50 | 00:00:49 | 02:43:49 | 05:21:54 | 08:33:58 | |||
276 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 1443 | DRUŻYNA | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:38:00 | 03:06:28 | 05:02:50 | ||
277 | WARAS Wojciech | 1057 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:14:25 | 04:23:34 | 07:03:01 | ||
278 | BUJAK Łukasz | 1121 | #BIEGAMBOMAMŻONE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:50 | 02:13:46 | 04:18:44 | 07:04:26 | ||
279 | KAPICA Wojciech | 1176 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 02:13:40 | 04:18:26 | 07:06:03 | ||
280 | LALEWICZ Wojciech | 1327 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RADONIE | M50 | 00:00:51 | 02:03:39 | 04:02:49 | 06:38:19 | ||
281 | PŁONKA Bartosz | 1472 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:14:02 | 04:16:00 | 07:00:56 | |||
282 | PIETRUS Piotr | 1045 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | BIELECKIE MŁYNY | M50 | 00:00:51 | 02:09:37 | 04:23:08 | 07:26:33 | ||
283 | CIUK Piotr | 1093 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE/ FUJITSU POLAND | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:18:55 | 04:30:34 | 07:26:40 | ||
284 | JAMBOR Michał | 1006 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:26 | 04:31:53 | 07:26:41 | ||
285 | BAŁDYGA Mariusz | 1133 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:04:01 | 04:08:57 | 07:40:42 | |||
286 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 1352 | WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:52 | 02:14:29 | 04:12:50 | 06:36:42 | ||
287 | KWIATEK Mateusz | 1230 | DZIERZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:19:54 | 04:24:30 | ||||
288 | SIKORA Mateusz | 1149 | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:20:20 | 04:24:31 | 07:07:27 | |||
289 | GMAJ Daniel | 1152 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:20:37 | 04:30:44 | 07:34:54 | |||
290 | PORCZYK Mariusz | 1157 | WIKINGS TIME | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:06:13 | 04:23:34 | 07:41:47 | ||
291 | STASIAK Jakub | 1086 | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:48:11 | 03:28:13 | 05:37:50 | ||
292 | DYMEK Paweł | 1416 | NEED FOR SLEEP | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:17:13 | 04:30:19 | 07:35:44 | ||
293 | MICHALCZYK Mikołaj | 1029 | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:18:25 | 04:49:49 | 07:47:53 | |||
294 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | 1267 | LIPUSZ | M30 | 00:00:54 | 02:00:53 | 03:42:55 | 05:42:36 | |||
295 | BARANOWSKI Robert | 1427 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:54 | 02:02:17 | 03:50:45 | 06:37:27 | |||
296 | SOCZYŃSKI Dawid | 1069 | RZAŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:54 | 02:18:23 | 04:49:46 | 07:48:07 | |||
297 | ZDROJKOWSKI Ireneusz | 1325 | BIEGIEM RADOM | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:21:10 | 04:34:53 | 07:51:28 | ||
298 | PASTERNAK Robert | 1310 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:54 | 02:26:17 | 04:43:33 | 07:51:34 | |||
299 | GRABARZ Artur | 1462 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M20 | 00:00:55 | 01:51:36 | 03:21:47 | 05:30:11 | |||
300 | RZEPNIKOWSKI Michał | 1357 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:56:36 | 03:45:37 | 06:12:49 | |||
301 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 1132 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:55 | 01:58:16 | 03:42:36 | 06:10:46 | ||
302 | HERMAN Paweł | 21 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:16:23 | 04:23:01 | 06:47:53 | ||
303 | WOJSZNIS Paweł | 1145 | PRZYSTOJNIACZKI | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:55:20 | 03:34:46 | 05:37:01 | ||
304 | PANKOWIECKI Adam | 1144 | PRZYSTOJNIACZKI | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:55:31 | 03:38:48 | 06:06:22 | ||
305 | DAJNOWSKI Marek | 1291 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:56 | 02:50:48 | 05:32:14 | 09:03:32 | |||
306 | CICHOCKI Mariusz | 1296 | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:00:56 | 02:50:47 | 05:32:15 | 09:03:31 | |||
307 | SEREDA Pawel | 1450 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:19:47 | 04:18:16 | 06:39:02 | |||
308 | KOŁODZIEJEK Robert | 1404 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:05:01 | 03:52:50 | 06:31:49 | |||
309 | MĄCZKA Bronisław | 1463 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | M60 | 00:00:58 | 02:11:17 | 04:16:44 | 06:57:22 | ||
310 | BĘTKOWSKI Tomasz | 1475 | NIEZALEŻNY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:35:59 | 04:57:16 | 08:41:09 | ||
311 | ROSOWSKI Robert | 1467 | NIEZALEZNY 2 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:36:02 | 04:59:10 | 08:38:04 | ||
312 | MIKSA Sławomir | 1435 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:01:23 | 02:19:28 | 04:23:20 | 07:31:56 | |||
313 | CHODZIAK Marcin | 1085 | POLICE | M40 | 00:05:12 | 03:27:56 | 06:19:09 | 09:46:07 | |||
314 | KUBICZAK Jan | 1180 | PARUM CANIS DELTA | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:08:18 | 01:54:56 | 03:22:01 | 05:16:59 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1412 | KRAKÓW | M20 | DNF | 01:44:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
ALASZKIEWICZ Adam | 1288 | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 04:14:29 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
WOJTKOWIAK Paweł | 1134 | NSH RUNNERS | RADONIE | M50 | DNF | 01:50:16 DNF | 03:41:56 DNF | DNF | |||
SZWAJCA Tomasz | 1115 | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:05:08 DNF | 04:08:39 DNF | DNF | ||||
MAJEWSKI Marek | 1068 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 02:32:55 DNF | 05:19:25 DNF | DNF | ||||
TROJANOWSKI Andrzej | 1391 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | M60 | DNF | 02:45:55 DNF | 05:45:29 DNF | DNF | ||||
TROJANOWSKI Bartosz | 1384 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
POPIEL Maurycy | 1126 | STANDOUT | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:46:09 DNF | 03:30:13 DNF | DNF | |||
MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 1392 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RĄBIEŃ | M30 | DNF | 06:32:47 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
FRYDRYCH Marcin | 1246 | BIRMINGHAM | M40 | DNF | 02:58:31 DNF | 06:01:12 DNF | DNF | ||||
LASKUS Pawel | 1112 | WIĄZOWNA | M40 | DNF | 05:06:47 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 325 wynik(ów)