Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARLIŃSKI Łukasz | 1136 | KB KROKUS KWIATKOWICE | WIELOWIEŚ | M20 | 00:00:29 | 01:23:56 | 02:40:50 | 04:13:21 | ||
2 | SUDACKI Sebastian | 1298 | CZUDEC | M20 | 00:00:09 | 01:31:29 | 02:58:26 | 05:04:25 | |||
3 | WALCZUK Łukasz | 1349 | RUMIA | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:37:57 | 03:12:45 | 05:20:54 | |||
4 | BARYŁA Natan | 1331 | ZALESZANY | M20 | 00:00:10 | 01:30:15 | 02:57:24 | 05:23:15 | |||
5 | GRABARZ Artur | 1462 | ALEKSANDRÓW ŁÓDZKI | M20 | 00:00:55 | 01:51:36 | 03:21:47 | 05:30:11 | |||
6 | BUCIOR Łukasz | 18 | Fundacja Europejskie Forum Nauki i Biznesu | ŚWIDNIK | M20 | 00:00:36 | 01:56:45 | 03:39:32 | 05:49:22 | ||
7 | TUSZYŃSKI Mateusz | 1235 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M20 | 00:00:43 | 01:55:37 | 03:34:56 | 05:49:38 | |||
8 | WIECZYŃSKI Patryk | 1500 | Swawolne Młode Kartofelki | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:13 | 03:37:51 | 05:50:34 | ||
9 | SZYMANIAK Jakub | 1401 | PRAŻMÓW | M20 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:10 | 03:31:16 | 06:01:35 | |||
10 | SUCHORA Kacper | 1072 | ***** *** | KRAŚNIK | M20 | 00:00:11 | 01:47:24 | 03:39:04 | 06:02:52 | ||
11 | WASIAK Paweł | 1295 | LEŚNICA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:44 | 03:31:41 | 06:03:48 | |||
12 | LANGNER Damian | 1244 | LUBLIN | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:42 | 03:22:29 | 06:07:43 | |||
13 | GAJ Krzysztof | 1105 | NOWY KORCZYN | M20 | 00:00:45 | 02:08:00 | 04:00:21 | 06:10:37 | |||
14 | SPERNACKI Mateusz | 1254 | WILCZA GÓRA | M20 | 00:00:06 | 01:44:42 | 03:37:40 | 06:21:46 | |||
15 | MATYJASZCZYK Patryk | 1255 | KRAKÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:30 | 03:51:29 | 06:27:09 | |||
16 | CHODAK Mateusz | 1162 | KRAKOW | M20 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:10 | 04:12:44 | 06:51:55 | |||
17 | DAWID Franciszek | 1318 | MENDA MIEJSKA | KLUCZBORK | M20 | 00:00:40 | 02:10:14 | 04:12:24 | 06:58:36 | ||
18 | SKWARSKI Piotr | 1215 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:17 | 02:25:21 | 04:30:52 | 07:30:05 | |||
19 | PAWLIK Mateusz | 1251 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:16 | 02:25:16 | 04:30:54 | 07:30:07 | |||
20 | BIAŁEK Jakub | 1337 | MIWO PRASZKA | DZIAŁOSZYN | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
GÓRSKI Tomasz | 1412 | KRAKÓW | M20 | DNF | 01:44:38 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
ALASZKIEWICZ Adam | 1288 | WARSZAWA | M20 | DNF | 04:14:29 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 22 wynik(ów)