Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRÓBLEWSKI Robert | 1371 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:11 | 02:33:36 | 03:57:24 | |||
2 | KRZUS Grzegorz | 1232 | WIEJSKIE PIJACZKI | GODZISZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:43 | 03:12:50 | 05:20:50 | ||
3 | WOŁK Mariusz | 1222 | #ZALINIAMETYTEAM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:21 | 03:25:07 | 05:31:59 | ||
4 | IMBIORSKI Dawid | 1216 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:45 | 04:12:55 | 07:07:20 | |||
5 | KURCEWICZ Paweł | 1041 | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:02 | 01:43:03 | 03:20:00 | 05:22:32 | |||
6 | PASTWA Grzegorz | 1259 | CHMIELNIK | M30 | 00:00:02 | 02:22:24 | 04:40:10 | 07:45:40 | |||
7 | STAWIŃSKI Michał | 1042 | NIGHT RUNNERS | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:30:39 | 02:49:09 | 04:28:02 | ||
8 | ROSIK Robert | 1425 | LUMBERJUCKS | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 01:36:22 | 02:58:08 | 04:47:45 | ||
9 | JASTRZĘBSKI Krzysztof | 1477 | WOŁCZYN | M30 | 00:00:03 | 02:03:00 | 04:01:05 | 07:02:19 | |||
10 | KĄKOL Grzegorz | 1023 | BALLS OF STEEL | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:04 | 01:30:18 | 02:52:06 | 04:32:09 | ||
11 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 1065 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:05 | 02:20:30 | 04:49:17 | 08:09:37 | |||
12 | PLESZ Wojciech | 19 | Silesia Marathon Club | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | M30 | 00:00:06 | 02:00:54 | 03:52:48 | 06:21:36 | ||
13 | ROKITA Paweł | 20 | Rakieta_Biega_Team | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:07 | 01:43:25 | 03:14:51 | 05:10:55 | ||
14 | SOĆKO Kamil | 5 | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M30 | 00:00:07 | 02:19:37 | 04:30:33 | 07:15:37 | |||
15 | WANDYCZ Mariusz | 1091 | Kolka Team Lubań | LUBAŃ | M30 | 00:00:08 | 01:43:27 | 03:16:38 | 05:17:51 | ||
16 | CEPIAK Kamil | 1413 | ŁOŚ | M30 | 00:00:09 | 01:46:17 | 03:24:36 | 06:01:33 | |||
17 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | 1284 | MATNER RUNNING TEAM | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:26 | 03:05:26 | 05:17:48 | ||
18 | NOWOSIELSKI Grzegorz | 1182 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 01:37:33 | 03:06:59 | 05:05:20 | ||
19 | WOJTCZAK Michał | 1393 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:01:35 | 04:11:31 | 07:03:36 | |||
20 | SIUDA Adam | 1062 | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:15:38 | 04:18:29 | 07:21:04 | |||
21 | WĘGLARZ Piotr | 1407 | NOWY SĄCZ | CHOMRANICE | M30 | 00:00:10 | 02:08:30 | 04:12:03 | 07:07:57 | ||
22 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | 1364 | KODOFIT | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:52:08 | 03:32:18 | 05:44:01 | ||
23 | BURY Jarosław | 1078 | TURYŚCI | LUBLINIEC | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:40 | 03:36:12 | 05:51:24 | ||
24 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | 1160 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | KOBYLA GORA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 01:55:50 | 03:39:50 | 06:10:09 | ||
25 | WDOWIARSKI Maciej | 1101 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:11 | 02:02:45 | 03:55:42 | 06:34:41 | |||
26 | MACHOWIAK Maciej | 1196 | #BIEGAJLESZNO | LESZNO | M30 | 00:00:12 | 01:47:58 | 03:32:31 | 05:58:42 | ||
27 | ZAWADA Damian | 1387 | LIDZBARK WARMINSKI | M30 | 00:00:12 | 02:06:43 | 04:25:14 | 07:22:09 | |||
28 | KOLUCH Bartek | 1418 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:41:35 | 03:11:16 | 05:10:45 | |||
29 | WILK Krzysztof | 12 | Sarni Tętent | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:44:19 | 03:18:45 | 05:14:52 | ||
30 | NANCKA Karol | 1205 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:45:08 | 03:23:21 | 05:28:26 | |||
31 | SKRZYPKO Adam | 1194 | ZĄBKI | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:48:16 | 03:32:31 | 05:58:41 | |||
32 | FURTAK Krzysiek | 1285 | ZST CHEMIK PUŁAWY | PUŁAWY | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:54:53 | 03:36:21 | 05:47:00 | ||
33 | SUMOREK Mariusz | 1190 | TKKF "CHEMIK" PUŁAWY | KOŃSKOWOLA | M30 | 00:00:13 | 01:53:23 | 03:36:24 | 05:46:59 | ||
34 | BIEL Sebastian | 1434 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | TARNÓW | M30 | 00:00:13 | 02:10:59 | 04:05:34 | 06:52:36 | ||
35 | HOŁYŚ Marcin | 1455 | BIEGANIE SZYDERCÓW | KLESZCZÓW | M30 | 00:00:14 | 02:10:51 | 04:05:31 | 06:52:33 | ||
36 | WILAMOWSKI Bartłomiej | 1148 | RYKOWISKO TEAM | PŁOCK | M30 | 00:00:15 | 01:50:39 | 03:31:12 | 05:37:21 | ||
37 | MISIURA Adam | 1432 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŻ | M30 | 00:00:15 | 02:04:10 | 04:01:48 | 06:40:08 | ||
38 | MALIGRANDA Mariusz | 1456 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:16 | 01:51:20 | 03:24:27 | 05:23:24 | |||
39 | ROMERO GARCIA Juan | 1469 | WITC | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:17 | 01:35:22 | 02:55:23 | 05:00:33 | ||
40 | IRLA Arkadiusz | 1142 | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:31 | 03:53:01 | 06:17:00 | |||
41 | WALENDA Mateusz | 1217 | KS KANAŁEK | GARWOLIN | M30 | 00:00:18 | 01:52:13 | 03:41:28 | 06:10:41 | ||
42 | BOGUSZ Konrad | 1141 | ŁĘG TARNOWSKI | M30 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:41 | 04:00:25 | 06:59:17 | |||
43 | HANISZEWSKI Mateusz | 1336 | ANDRZEJ WITEK - SZYBCIEJ | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:44:55 | 03:21:14 | 05:43:06 | ||
44 | MICHNIAK Łukasz | 1143 | WOLA RZĘDZIŃSKA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 02:02:38 | 03:53:00 | 06:16:58 | |||
45 | LIPIŃSKI Hubert | 1011 | KS KANAŁEK | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:48 | 03:42:24 | 06:07:47 | ||
46 | RYMUT Michał | 1292 | CHĘCINY | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:46:02 | 03:13:27 | 05:01:44 | |||
47 | GŁUSZEK Tomasz | 1122 | ZGÓRSKO | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:50:40 | 03:32:28 | 05:52:12 | |||
48 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | 1012 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:20 | 01:54:45 | 03:48:19 | 07:05:49 | |||
49 | GÓRKA Sebastian | 1059 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:20 | 02:47:33 | 05:15:35 | 08:58:46 | |||
50 | STRZĘPEK Dariusz | 1015 | STRZYŻÓW | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:43:18 | 03:13:30 | 05:08:06 | |||
51 | MUCKUS Filip | 1334 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:50:32 | 03:24:58 | 05:31:40 | |||
52 | RUTKOWSKI Jarosław | 1308 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:21 | 01:48:21 | 03:31:09 | 05:59:03 | |||
53 | PACIOREK Hubert | 1147 | COBRA TEAM | GÓRA KALWARIA | M30 | 00:00:21 | 02:22:51 | 04:39:51 | 07:49:02 | ||
54 | MAJOREK Krzysztof | 1323 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | CZAPLINEK | M30 | 00:00:22 | 01:50:39 | 03:28:55 | 05:43:12 | ||
55 | SZCZYKUTOWICZ Maciej | 1307 | RADOM | M30 | 00:00:22 | 02:02:42 | 04:07:04 | 06:57:48 | |||
56 | DOLEGA-KOZIEROWSKI Jan | 1022 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:26 | 03:40:52 | 06:00:55 | |||
57 | MACHALSKI Mateusz | 1114 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:24 | 03:40:52 | 06:01:08 | |||
58 | GAJDA Michał | 1033 | GAJDA TEAM | SOCHACZEW | M30 | 00:00:23 | 02:21:03 | 04:35:40 | 07:32:51 | ||
59 | ZAPIÓR Maciej | 1294 | ZET | BYTOM | M30 | 00:00:24 | 01:54:13 | 03:36:40 | 05:37:35 | ||
60 | GRZESIK Michał | 1451 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:24 | 02:14:02 | 04:13:39 | 06:43:54 | |||
61 | PSZONAK Damian | 1326 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 01:57:54 | 03:46:57 | 06:10:41 | |||
62 | TROJNAR Daniel | 1263 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:25 | 02:05:43 | 04:06:46 | 06:38:28 | |||
63 | ZARĘBA Bartłomiej | 1043 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:27 | 01:37:19 | 03:04:46 | 05:03:12 | |||
64 | PISAREK Piotr | 1354 | BRWINÓW | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:56:24 | 03:35:25 | 05:52:34 | |||
65 | CIEŚLA Patryk | 1322 | PŁONĄCE RACICE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:28 | 01:58:51 | 03:47:37 | 06:32:51 | ||
66 | BRZUSZEK Mateusz | 1125 | TERESIN GAJ | M30 | 00:00:29 | 02:23:53 | 04:42:51 | 07:53:05 | |||
67 | OGNIEWSKI Marcin | 1181 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:31 | 01:43:05 | 03:15:52 | 05:23:24 | |||
68 | DANOWSKI Jakub | 1277 | MIŃSK MAZOWIECKI | M30 | 00:00:32 | 02:12:15 | 04:19:14 | 07:29:32 | |||
69 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | 1076 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:33 | 01:56:22 | 03:39:31 | 05:51:29 | |||
70 | GRABSKI Michał | 14 | Kombo Kurczaki | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:02:00 | 03:52:54 | 06:06:26 | ||
71 | NOWAK Dominik | 1316 | ZIELONKI | M30 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:27 | 03:52:21 | 06:24:32 | |||
72 | HABA Konrad | 1429 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:34 | 02:06:28 | 04:08:50 | 06:54:01 | |||
73 | NOWAK Michał | 1119 | KLUB LENIWYCH BIEGACZY | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:15:35 | 04:02:58 | 06:13:15 | ||
74 | POŚNIK Michał | 1193 | HEARME.PL | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:36 | 02:50:08 | 05:38:08 | 09:10:57 | ||
75 | STACHOWSKI Damian | 1100 | ZABIEGANI IMIELIN | IMIELIN | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:42:57 | 03:16:08 | 05:34:12 | ||
76 | OLIŃSKI Paweł | 1058 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:37 | 01:58:57 | 03:43:42 | 06:00:29 | |||
77 | WOJEWODA Tomasz | 1188 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:38 | 01:54:04 | 03:35:52 | 06:09:59 | |||
78 | DOBROWOLSKI Szymek | 1281 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:01 | 02:56:38 | 04:40:09 | |||
79 | OLEKSY Marcin | 1378 | BRYGADA BEZTLEN | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:40 | 01:35:54 | 03:11:31 | 05:28:21 | ||
80 | COFALSKI Jakub | 1361 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:14:12 | 04:14:49 | 06:58:45 | |||
81 | MIILLER Łukasz | 1024 | BALLS OF STEEL | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:40 | 02:20:10 | 04:34:11 | 07:30:47 | ||
82 | ZOŃ Rafał | 1309 | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:41 | 01:57:24 | 03:47:51 | 06:15:46 | |||
83 | JEZIERSKI Stanislaw | 1088 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:43 | 01:46:54 | 03:21:16 | 05:22:07 | |||
84 | KANTOR Marek | 1138 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:43 | 02:05:30 | 03:56:18 | 06:22:05 | |||
85 | KIRYLAK Marcin | 1074 | OKS ZIMNE PIWO | PRUSZKÓW | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:03:49 | 03:54:09 | 06:09:40 | ||
86 | SZCZUKA Pawel | 1411 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:44 | 02:08:59 | 04:12:19 | 07:06:34 | |||
87 | STYPUŁA Gabriel | 1260 | LUMBAGO | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:43 | 03:43:35 | 06:08:55 | ||
88 | KREWSKI Piotr | 1073 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:10:20 | 04:05:40 | 06:34:13 | |||
89 | KAWA Adam | 1075 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:45 | 02:42:06 | 05:07:14 | 08:25:14 | |||
90 | DACHNO Marek | 1398 | KONIE WOJCIECHÓW | WOJCIECHÓW | M30 | 00:00:46 | 01:55:15 | 03:32:18 | 05:38:46 | ||
91 | NOWAK Paweł | 1379 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M30 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:11 | 03:51:16 | 06:02:41 | |||
92 | KLĘCZAR Igor | 1339 | MORYŃ | M30 | 00:00:49 | 02:19:38 | 04:30:26 | 07:17:10 | |||
93 | MARUCHA Tomasz | 1443 | DRUŻYNA | KRASNYSTAW | M30 | 00:00:50 | 01:38:00 | 03:06:28 | 05:02:50 | ||
94 | BUJAK Łukasz | 1121 | #BIEGAMBOMAMŻONE | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:50 | 02:13:46 | 04:18:44 | 07:04:26 | ||
95 | KAPICA Wojciech | 1176 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:50 | 02:13:40 | 04:18:26 | 07:06:03 | ||
96 | PŁONKA Bartosz | 1472 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:14:02 | 04:16:00 | 07:00:56 | |||
97 | BAŁDYGA Mariusz | 1133 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:51 | 02:04:01 | 04:08:57 | 07:40:42 | |||
98 | KWIATEK Mateusz | 1230 | DZIERZKOWICE | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:19:54 | 04:24:30 | ||||
99 | SIKORA Mateusz | 1149 | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:52 | 02:20:20 | 04:24:31 | 07:07:27 | |||
100 | DYMEK Paweł | 1416 | NEED FOR SLEEP | WROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:17:13 | 04:30:19 | 07:35:44 | ||
101 | MICHALCZYK Mikołaj | 1029 | BEŁCHATÓW | M30 | 00:00:53 | 02:18:25 | 04:49:49 | 07:47:53 | |||
102 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | 1267 | LIPUSZ | M30 | 00:00:54 | 02:00:53 | 03:42:55 | 05:42:36 | |||
103 | SOCZYŃSKI Dawid | 1069 | RZAŚNIA | M30 | 00:00:54 | 02:18:23 | 04:49:46 | 07:48:07 | |||
104 | RZEPNIKOWSKI Michał | 1357 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:55 | 01:56:36 | 03:45:37 | 06:12:49 | |||
105 | WOJSZNIS Paweł | 1145 | PRZYSTOJNIACZKI | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:55:20 | 03:34:46 | 05:37:01 | ||
106 | PANKOWIECKI Adam | 1144 | PRZYSTOJNIACZKI | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:56 | 01:55:31 | 03:38:48 | 06:06:22 | ||
107 | SEREDA Pawel | 1450 | KRAKOW | M30 | 00:00:57 | 02:19:47 | 04:18:16 | 06:39:02 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
POPIEL Maurycy | 1126 | STANDOUT | WARSZAWA | M30 | DNF | 01:46:09 DNF | 03:30:13 DNF | DNF | |||
MALCZEWSKI Tomasz | 1392 | RAJSPORT ACTIVE | RĄBIEŃ | M30 | DNF | 06:32:47 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 109 wynik(ów)