Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOYCE Aidan | 1397 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:31 | 01:35:51 | 02:57:52 | 04:42:06 | |||
2 | FLĄDRO Daniel | 1465 | WOKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:01 | 01:30:55 | 02:51:19 | 04:45:36 | |||
3 | ŁAGOŻNY Łukasz | 1402 | BRUBECK TEAM - GORYMARZEN.PL | SANOK | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:37:23 | 03:04:47 | 04:49:15 | ||
4 | ŻUŁAWSKI Dariusz | 1266 | GODZISZKA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:37:55 | 03:04:44 | 04:49:35 | |||
5 | STACHURSKI Paweł | 1453 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:15 | 01:34:41 | 02:57:09 | 04:50:32 | |||
6 | PIETRYSZYN Mariusz | 1367 | TRIAL IS OUR WAY TEAM | UL. LWOWSKA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 01:39:25 | 03:05:30 | 04:55:14 | ||
7 | KOZARSKI Krzysztof | 1353 | RK LEGAL TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:41:41 | 03:10:02 | 04:57:31 | ||
8 | RUDNY Rafał | 1468 | RUDNYRUNNINGTEAM | ROPCZYCE | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:40:08 | 03:09:53 | 05:00:14 | ||
9 | FORGEL Paweł | 1356 | RONIN | CZERWIEŃSK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:05 | 03:06:11 | 05:05:12 | ||
10 | HEJNAR Jakub | 1438 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:41:18 | 03:11:23 | 05:09:44 | |||
11 | MICHALSKI Mariusz | 1286 | #BIEGIEMNATRENING | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:18 | 01:41:29 | 03:13:11 | 05:15:02 | ||
12 | CHMIELEWSKI Dominik | 1470 | KRISPOL ACTIV TEAM | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:00:04 | 01:43:37 | 03:16:26 | 05:16:51 | ||
13 | KUBICZAK Jan | 1180 | PARUM CANIS DELTA | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:08:18 | 01:54:56 | 03:22:01 | 05:16:59 | ||
14 | ASŁANOWICZ Marcin | 1276 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:46:52 | 03:20:35 | 05:19:19 | ||
15 | KUSZTELAK Jacek | 16 | Ziemo-Wit Team | PIERWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:13 | 03:31:49 | 05:21:56 | ||
16 | JANOWICZ Rafał | 1344 | MIĘKKI ŻELEK | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:14 | 01:44:39 | 03:29:36 | 05:23:05 | ||
17 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 1203 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | M40 | 00:00:30 | 01:46:39 | 03:27:37 | 05:33:21 | ||
18 | GMYREK Jacek | 1174 | PAMIĄTKOWO | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:50:33 | 03:32:37 | 05:33:43 | |||
19 | SZAROWICZ Fabian | 1140 | GORLICE BIKE | SĘKOWA | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:51:14 | 03:33:03 | 05:35:12 | ||
20 | STASIAK Jakub | 1086 | ORLEN RUNNING TEAM | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:53 | 01:48:11 | 03:28:13 | 05:37:50 | ||
21 | KARCZMARCZYK Tomasz | 1242 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:24 | 01:51:08 | 03:28:50 | 05:38:04 | |||
22 | WAWRUCH Piotr | 1399 | KONIE WOJCIECHÓW | NAŁĘCZÓW | M40 | 00:00:41 | 01:55:17 | 03:32:22 | 05:38:52 | ||
23 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | 1431 | VIZYBLE DATA | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:37 | 01:52:55 | 03:32:08 | 05:39:33 | ||
24 | WOCHOWSKI Tomasz | 10 | PŁOCK | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:56:42 | 03:34:59 | 05:40:28 | |||
25 | ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej | 1204 | MTB ROZTOCZE | ROZTOCZE | M40 | 00:00:16 | 01:57:04 | 03:38:16 | 05:42:09 | ||
26 | NIEPSUJ Maciej | 1333 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:02:02 | 03:42:45 | 05:49:25 | |||
27 | KAJDEWICZ Artur | 1206 | TYCHY | M40 | 00:00:11 | 01:50:08 | 03:30:04 | 05:50:55 | |||
28 | AULEYTNER Janusz | 1304 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:55 | 03:39:35 | 05:51:58 | ||
29 | PLEWA Tomasz | 1107 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:12 | 01:49:18 | 03:28:11 | 05:52:54 | |||
30 | DZIEDZIC Szymon | 1019 | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:32 | 01:55:25 | 03:39:23 | 05:54:38 | |||
31 | SZPUNAR Marek | 1436 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:06 | 01:51:09 | 03:31:35 | 05:57:19 | |||
32 | LOOSE Bartosz | 1066 | KS SOKÓŁ ZBLEWO | ZBLEWO | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:53:43 | 03:43:54 | 05:58:27 | ||
33 | PURCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1020 | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:54:09 | 03:33:10 | 05:58:27 | |||
34 | MAJEWSKI Jarek | 1226 | KONIE WOJCIECHÓW | TOMASZOWICE | M40 | 00:00:44 | 01:57:32 | 03:37:51 | 05:58:38 | ||
35 | SZYMAŃSKI Hubert | 1108 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:22 | 03:37:40 | 05:59:30 | ||
36 | ALBRECHT Grzegorz | 1025 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:55:22 | 03:40:47 | 06:01:02 | |||
37 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 1437 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:08 | 01:54:55 | 03:39:49 | 06:01:40 | ||
38 | HAŁASA Piotr | 1283 | TOMASZÓW LUBELSKI | M40 | 00:00:09 | 01:55:20 | 03:42:04 | 06:05:50 | |||
39 | WESOŁOWSKI Robert | 1245 | DOBRA POLSKA CEBULA | GROTNIKI | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:04:52 | 03:51:49 | 06:06:24 | ||
40 | KOCHAJ Wojciech | 15 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:35 | 01:59:25 | 03:49:15 | 06:07:36 | |||
41 | JADWIŃSKI Wojciech | 1197 | KS KANAŁEK/ NBRC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:19 | 01:54:37 | 03:42:23 | 06:07:46 | ||
42 | STYPUŁA Paweł | 1253 | LUMBAGO | ZELKÓW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 01:57:44 | 03:43:34 | 06:08:56 | ||
43 | FABISIAK Grzegorz | 1377 | RONIN CZERWIEŃSK | ZIELONA GÓRA | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:53:22 | 03:42:31 | 06:09:56 | ||
44 | NIEDZIELSKI Tomasz | 1151 | OKS ZIMNE PIWO | CHOTOMÓW | M40 | 00:00:45 | 02:04:46 | 03:55:30 | 06:09:59 | ||
45 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 1082 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:33 | 02:03:05 | 03:43:20 | 06:10:20 | |||
46 | UCINSKI Grzegorz | 1123 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:10 | 01:55:16 | 03:46:33 | 06:12:32 | |||
47 | SEROKA Piotr | 1330 | WRZOS | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:23 | 01:53:27 | 03:39:32 | 06:12:58 | ||
48 | TKACZYK Jarosław | 1218 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:43 | 01:56:01 | 03:42:49 | 06:14:07 | |||
49 | WÓJTOWICZ Piotr | 1185 | PODIUM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:53:29 | 03:38:53 | 06:16:24 | ||
50 | DZIEKOŃSKI Krzysztof | 1368 | ŁÓDŹRUNCREW/JAKOTEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:26 | 01:55:18 | 03:40:09 | 06:16:35 | ||
51 | PYZARA Paweł | 1002 | WIERZBICA | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:05:21 | 03:53:56 | 06:16:43 | |||
52 | OŻÓG Paweł | 1320 | DZIKITIM | JASIONKA | M40 | 00:00:20 | 01:58:01 | 03:43:28 | 06:21:31 | ||
53 | LULLA Michał | 1154 | UNISŁAW | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:02:21 | 03:52:21 | 06:21:38 | |||
54 | ŚWIĄTEK Michał | 1 | SforaBMK | TRZEMESZNO | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:02:01 | 03:50:26 | 06:23:11 | ||
55 | WASĄG Dawid | 1332 | OCR TEEM BIŁGORAJ | BIŁGORAJ | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:56:02 | 03:46:35 | 06:23:30 | ||
56 | KUCZBORSKI Jarosław | 1031 | HARPAGAN SOSNOWIEC | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:42 | 02:05:57 | 03:57:16 | 06:25:38 | ||
57 | KARDASZ Jacek | 1083 | ATTYLA | ZAMOSC | M40 | 00:00:21 | 02:06:39 | 03:57:20 | 06:27:17 | ||
58 | ŚWIERAD Paweł | 1383 | KOWALEWO BIEGA | KOWALEWO POMORSKIE | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:06:45 | 03:59:08 | 06:31:14 | ||
59 | KOŁODZIEJEK Robert | 1404 | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:57 | 02:05:01 | 03:52:50 | 06:31:49 | |||
60 | ZACZYŃSKI Maciej | 1131 | ŻUBRY RACE TEAM | WĘGRZCE WIELKIE | M40 | 00:00:19 | 02:03:22 | 03:56:36 | 06:33:32 | ||
61 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 1366 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:06:31 | 04:01:04 | 06:34:10 | ||
62 | MANTERYS Michał | 1170 | KKM KALORYFER | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:02:20 | 03:56:52 | 06:35:40 | ||
63 | BATORY Marek | 1139 | GORLICE BIKE | GORLICE | M40 | 00:00:48 | 01:51:41 | 04:06:40 | 06:36:44 | ||
64 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | 1198 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:32 | 04:05:13 | 06:37:31 | ||
65 | SOBCZAK Mikołaj | 1189 | WLKP MOUNTAINS ULTRA | SKÓRZEWO | M40 | 00:00:39 | 02:03:26 | 04:05:13 | 06:37:35 | ||
66 | MIELCAREK Konrad | 1275 | JÓZEFÓW | M40 | 00:00:29 | 01:57:44 | 03:50:34 | 06:40:51 | |||
67 | WYSOCKI Bartosz | 1210 | KS JANUSZE | LEŻAJSK | M40 | 00:00:16 | 02:06:22 | 04:09:07 | 06:41:37 | ||
68 | ŁASKI Radosław | 1342 | DRADURA & FOURTRISQUAD | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:27 | 01:55:08 | 03:56:14 | 06:42:52 | ||
69 | NOWAK Karol | 1199 | KIELCE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:12:35 | 04:12:39 | 06:44:06 | |||
70 | WRONKA Artur | 1113 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | M40 | 00:00:20 | 02:00:06 | 03:50:27 | 06:44:28 | ||
71 | HERMAN Paweł | 21 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | MRZEŻYNO | M40 | 00:00:55 | 02:16:23 | 04:23:01 | 06:47:53 | ||
72 | KUCHAREWICZ Przemysław | 1150 | ODRZECHOWA | M40 | 00:00:36 | 02:08:59 | 04:07:22 | 06:48:06 | |||
73 | MASŁOWSKI Marcin | 8 | KKM Kozienice | GNIEWOSZÓW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:09:22 | 04:06:37 | 06:49:43 | ||
74 | OLIWA Tomasz | 1457 | STRZYŻÓW | M40 | 00:00:22 | 02:07:36 | 04:07:40 | 06:51:24 | |||
75 | ZUBRZAK Jacek | 1060 | ŁÓDZ | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:06:54 | 04:03:22 | 06:53:39 | |||
76 | TUORA Robert | 2 | Ambitni Amatorzy | MYSZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:30 | 02:18:14 | 04:18:12 | 06:54:21 | ||
77 | GRADOWSKI Piotrek | 1448 | BLUE GRADERS | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:03 | 02:06:40 | 04:07:31 | 06:55:50 | ||
78 | WARAS Wojciech | 1057 | SILESIA MARATHON CLUB | KATOWICE | M40 | 00:00:50 | 02:14:25 | 04:23:34 | 07:03:01 | ||
79 | BIELIŃSKI Paweł | 1067 | KLAUDYN | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:13:40 | 04:18:55 | 07:03:12 | |||
80 | MARKOWSKI Marcin | 1035 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:25 | 02:12:05 | 04:12:26 | 07:03:56 | ||
81 | JAKUBOWSKI Rafał | 1305 | LEŚNE DZIKI PRZYJACIELSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | GOSTYŃ | M40 | 00:00:40 | 02:16:07 | 04:18:52 | 07:04:43 | ||
82 | POGORZELEC Tomasz | 1315 | POLKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:23 | 02:08:14 | 04:16:21 | 07:04:48 | |||
83 | WILK Paweł | 1212 | WILKI | MIECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:13 | 02:07:44 | 04:20:25 | 07:05:22 | ||
84 | RATAJCZAK Tomasz | 1313 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:41 | 02:13:44 | 04:21:27 | 07:10:41 | |||
85 | CHABOWSKI Tomasz | 1095 | OSNABRÜCK | M40 | 00:00:05 | 01:51:44 | 04:23:05 | 07:15:31 | |||
86 | PŁOTEK Tomasz | 1414 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:38 | 02:16:10 | 04:23:39 | 07:17:18 | |||
87 | CZUBA Paweł | 1237 | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:18:38 | 04:26:30 | 07:19:11 | |||
88 | SABATOWSKI Piotr | 1005 | KÖNIGSWINTER | M40 | 00:00:17 | 02:26:58 | 04:36:40 | 07:21:05 | |||
89 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 1052 | RUN AND FLY | JABŁONNA | M40 | 00:00:49 | 02:21:18 | 04:30:35 | 07:21:30 | ||
90 | TRUCHAN Mariusz | 1239 | WILKI PUSZCZY ROMINCKIEJ | ŻYTKIEJMY | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:21:11 | 04:29:22 | 07:22:03 | ||
91 | CIUK Piotr | 1093 | YULO RUN TEAM SIEDLCE/ FUJITSU POLAND | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:18:55 | 04:30:34 | 07:26:40 | ||
92 | JAMBOR Michał | 1006 | ŻÓRAWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:51 | 02:22:26 | 04:31:53 | 07:26:41 | ||
93 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Krzysztof | 1129 | BIEGOWA KUŹNIA | SOSNOWIEC | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:09 | 04:27:06 | 07:27:22 | ||
94 | BILSKI Mchał | 1201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:20:55 | 04:29:58 | 07:28:30 | |||
95 | POPCZYK Piotr | 1200 | ZATYRANI GRATISOWNIA.PL GMINA PILCHOWICE | ŻERNICA | M40 | 00:00:29 | 02:16:29 | 04:29:20 | 07:29:52 | ||
96 | GMAJ Daniel | 1152 | GRÓJEC | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:20:37 | 04:30:44 | 07:34:54 | |||
97 | KRASUSKI Piotr | 1166 | SIEDLCE | M40 | 00:00:37 | 02:14:26 | 04:23:52 | 07:37:35 | |||
98 | PORCZYK Mariusz | 1157 | WIKINGS TIME | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | M40 | 00:00:52 | 02:06:13 | 04:23:34 | 07:41:47 | ||
99 | ZAŁUSKI Norbert | 1261 | DUKLA | M40 | 00:00:31 | 02:24:45 | 04:52:06 | 07:51:03 | |||
100 | ZDROJKOWSKI Ireneusz | 1325 | BIEGIEM RADOM | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:54 | 02:21:10 | 04:34:53 | 07:51:28 | ||
101 | PASTWA Janusz | 1104 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:18 | 02:25:23 | 04:40:09 | 07:53:13 | |||
102 | IWAN Bartłomiej | 1324 | PIASECZNO | M40 | 00:00:47 | 02:27:17 | 04:52:53 | 08:03:40 | |||
103 | CHRÓŚCIAK Paweł | 1098 | TOMICE | M40 | 00:00:34 | 02:23:11 | 04:54:06 | 08:04:22 | |||
104 | KOCHAN Grzegorz | 1474 | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:24 | 02:44:28 | 05:12:23 | 08:21:33 | |||
105 | TWARDOWSKI Tomasz | 1054 | STOWARZYSZENIE PACZKA DLA BOHATERA | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:35 | 02:45:20 | 05:16:49 | 08:28:56 | ||
106 | OLSZEWSKI Błażej | 1153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:46 | 02:31:05 | 05:04:42 | 08:35:56 | |||
107 | ROSOWSKI Robert | 1467 | NIEZALEZNY 2 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:36:02 | 04:59:10 | 08:38:04 | ||
108 | BĘTKOWSKI Tomasz | 1475 | NIEZALEŻNY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:58 | 02:35:59 | 04:57:16 | 08:41:09 | ||
109 | MALARA Krzysztof | 1390 | MYSŁOWICE | M40 | 00:00:28 | 02:31:46 | 05:07:26 | 08:45:40 | |||
110 | JAFISZOW Michał | 1168 | POLAŃCZYK | M40 | 00:00:04 | 02:42:29 | 05:24:31 | 08:50:32 | |||
111 | DAJNOWSKI Marek | 1291 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:56 | 02:50:48 | 05:32:14 | 09:03:32 | |||
112 | OLSZEWSKI Rafał | 1374 | T. G. SOKÓŁ GNIEWKOWO | GNIEWKOWO | M40 | 00:00:27 | 02:56:31 | 05:40:22 | 09:14:47 | ||
113 | CHODZIAK Marcin | 1085 | POLICE | M40 | 00:05:12 | 03:27:56 | 06:19:09 | 09:46:07 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SZWAJCA Tomasz | 1115 | KIELCE | M40 | DNF | 02:05:08 DNF | 04:08:39 DNF | DNF | ||||
MAJEWSKI Marek | 1068 | NOWY DWÓR MAZOWIECKI | M40 | DNF | 02:32:55 DNF | 05:19:25 DNF | DNF | ||||
TROJANOWSKI Bartosz | 1384 | ŚWIĄTNIKI GÓRNE | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
FRYDRYCH Marcin | 1246 | BIRMINGHAM | M40 | DNF | 02:58:31 DNF | 06:01:12 DNF | DNF | ||||
LASKUS Pawel | 1112 | WIĄZOWNA | M40 | DNF | 05:06:47 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 118 wynik(ów)