Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2023-06-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 496 |
Wystartowało : | 440 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Roztoki I 15km | Solinka 28km | Roztoki II 41km | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LASKOWSKI Piotr | 1329 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:56 | 03:34:01 | 05:52:07 | |||
2 | KOŁOTUSZA Andrzej | 1265 | ZASAPANI HYDRO | TRZCIANKA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 06:21:51 | ||||
3 | ZAKRZEWSKI Maciej | 1208 | ULTRA WAY | RUMIA | M50 | 00:00:02 | 02:19:01 | 04:29:29 | 07:17:52 | ||
4 | SOKOŁOWSKI Marek | 1360 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | MYSŁOWICE-WESOŁA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:31:40 | 02:52:50 | 04:29:36 | ||
5 | HOLONA Maciek | 1442 | FORMA WODZISŁAW | RYBNIK | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:43:01 | 03:17:09 | 05:13:57 | ||
6 | SKIBA Andrzej | 1233 | SAMOTNY WILK | ZIĘBICE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:41:39 | 03:18:55 | 05:39:08 | ||
7 | JARUS Andrzej | 7 | Polish_wings | PIESZYCE | M50 | 00:00:03 | 01:57:41 | 03:42:07 | 05:58:04 | ||
8 | LORENZ Marcin | 1461 | GB GALOPUJĄCE ŚLIMAKI | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:38:44 | 03:11:12 | 05:18:47 | ||
9 | FIEBIG Stefan | 1249 | WWW.FIEBIG.PL | LESZNO | M50 | 00:00:04 | 01:46:51 | 03:24:13 | 05:50:56 | ||
10 | BOCHEŃSKI Tomasz | 1167 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:04 | 02:39:41 | 05:21:50 | 08:51:02 | |||
11 | WALKOWIAK Rafał | 1447 | KONIN RUN | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 01:43:00 | 03:20:47 | 05:38:39 | ||
12 | MAŃKA Sylwester | 1050 | ALEKSANDRIA | M50 | 00:00:05 | 02:03:05 | 05:26:47 | 08:21:30 | |||
13 | JARZYŃSKI Janusz | 1094 | KONIN RUN | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:06 | 02:08:56 | 04:13:44 | 06:59:40 | ||
14 | FABISIAK Andrzej | 1221 | STANWEX II | SULEJÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:07 | 01:49:47 | 03:30:09 | 05:44:16 | ||
15 | JUSZCZAK Marcin | 13 | ŁOMAZY | M50 | 00:00:07 | 02:15:24 | 04:21:53 | 06:54:26 | |||
16 | WIECZOREK Tomasz | 1037 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:01:02 | 03:52:40 | 06:23:22 | ||
17 | HUSIŃSKI Zbigniew | 1338 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | LEŚNA PODLASKA | M50 | 00:00:08 | 02:05:48 | 04:06:34 | 06:37:49 | ||
18 | BARUD Artur | 1400 | PRZEMYTNIK | KLIMKÓWKA | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:42:58 | 03:16:17 | 05:20:54 | ||
19 | KRUKAR Adam | 1464 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ | M50 | 00:00:09 | 01:49:07 | 03:25:46 | 05:29:37 | ||
20 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 17 | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:10 | 01:43:20 | 03:20:56 | 05:21:30 | |||
21 | SKLEPOWICZ Jacek | 1375 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:10 | 02:18:50 | 04:33:02 | 07:35:03 | |||
22 | ZALACHOWSKI Antoni | 1161 | ZEFKA RUNNERS | KOBYLA GORA | M50 | 00:00:12 | 01:55:39 | 03:40:41 | 06:10:08 | ||
23 | RĄB Łukasz | 1350 | OBA Z GLIWIC/DZIKIE ŻYCIE RUNTEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:08:07 | 04:11:50 | 06:43:29 | ||
24 | SMORAWIŃSKI Marcin | 1214 | KONIN | M50 | 00:00:14 | 02:17:28 | 04:30:21 | 07:13:20 | |||
25 | KRĘGIELEWSKI Mirosław | 1018 | 7 PBOT | BOJANO | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:57:03 | 03:45:59 | 06:15:45 | ||
26 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 1347 | ENGLISH VITAE | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:15 | 01:58:51 | 03:50:26 | 06:12:36 | ||
27 | BURY Marek | 1380 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:15 | 02:13:49 | 04:26:51 | 07:40:10 | |||
28 | KARPIŃSKI Robert | 6 | Spartanie Dzieciom | MARKI | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:04:34 | 03:53:27 | 06:18:55 | ||
29 | SUDAKOWSKI Tomasz | 1454 | RAWA TIM ZAWSZE SLIM | RAWA MAZOWIECKA | M50 | 00:00:17 | 02:16:21 | 04:11:45 | 06:29:23 | ||
30 | TRĄBAŁA Adam | 1355 | BIEGAMYSLOWICE | MYSŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:20 | 01:59:26 | 03:57:16 | 06:25:08 | ||
31 | PYTKO Jacek | 1452 | 1ON1 TEAM | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:21 | 02:12:06 | 04:09:23 | 06:41:10 | ||
32 | JĘDRZEJAK Piotr | 9 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:24 | 02:16:30 | 04:24:30 | 06:56:17 | |||
33 | NOWAK Marcin | 1038 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:25 | 02:20:09 | 04:27:09 | 08:00:42 | ||
34 | KRYSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1165 | DZIAŁDOWO | M50 | 00:00:26 | 01:59:05 | 03:51:35 | 06:47:23 | |||
35 | KADECKI Marek | 1172 | KARGOSZYN | M50 | 00:00:26 | 02:27:42 | 04:42:25 | 07:37:15 | |||
36 | KARDZASZ Bogdan | 1109 | TUŁOWICE | M50 | 00:00:27 | 01:47:29 | 03:22:43 | 05:37:15 | |||
37 | PACYNA Marek | 1092 | OSTRÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:32 | 02:24:24 | 04:58:48 | 08:30:24 | |||
38 | GURBOWICZ Jarosław | 1159 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M50 | 00:00:33 | 01:49:44 | 03:34:47 | 05:59:42 | ||
39 | WITKA Piotr | 1444 | GARCZEGORZE | M50 | 00:00:34 | 02:10:13 | 04:12:39 | 06:51:47 | |||
40 | DEPTUŁA Marcin | 1268 | DCWRP | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:37 | 02:07:29 | 04:06:37 | 06:41:58 | ||
41 | RELICH Marek | 1111 | BRAK | NOWA SÓL | M50 | 00:00:38 | 01:55:36 | 03:43:39 | 06:16:21 | ||
42 | LACHOWICZ Ryszard | 1449 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:38 | 02:08:06 | 04:04:40 | 06:32:43 | |||
43 | SROCZYNSKI Andrzej | 1287 | MILANÓWEK | M50 | 00:00:38 | 02:15:58 | 04:23:05 | 07:03:12 | |||
44 | RUCIŃSKI Adam | 1127 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:40 | 02:13:49 | 04:13:28 | 06:56:07 | |||
45 | PENAR Arkadiusz | 1128 | GORLICE | M50 | 00:00:41 | 02:47:45 | 05:23:04 | 08:17:15 | |||
46 | GRZESZCZAK Adam | 1363 | GDYNIA | M50 | 00:00:43 | 02:24:36 | 04:39:54 | 07:43:27 | |||
47 | KISIELEWSKI Andrzej | 1229 | ŻYTKIEJMY | M50 | 00:00:46 | 02:13:07 | 04:03:49 | 06:25:28 | |||
48 | LUDWICZAK Mariusz | 1028 | #WKURW-TEAM | POZNAŃ | M50 | 00:00:47 | 02:05:59 | 03:59:57 | 06:40:54 | ||
49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Marek | 1306 | RED FISH | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:00:56 | 03:53:44 | 06:26:20 | ||
50 | ŁANDWIJT Marcin | 1289 | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | M50 | 00:00:48 | 02:07:08 | 04:24:56 | 07:50:48 | |||
51 | ŚWIĄDERSKI Paweł | 1302 | SZCZECIN | M50 | 00:00:49 | 01:57:13 | 03:42:28 | 05:56:51 | |||
52 | SMIT Maciej | 1299 | KONSTANTYNÓW | M50 | 00:00:49 | 02:04:19 | 04:02:10 | 06:29:14 | |||
53 | JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | 1219 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | M50 | 00:00:49 | 02:01:55 | 03:56:12 | 06:35:08 | |||
54 | SZWEDOWICZ Bartosz | 1211 | KŁODAWA | M50 | 00:00:49 | 02:43:49 | 05:21:54 | 08:33:58 | |||
55 | LALEWICZ Wojciech | 1327 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RADONIE | M50 | 00:00:51 | 02:03:39 | 04:02:49 | 06:38:19 | ||
56 | PIETRUS Piotr | 1045 | BIEGNĘ, ŻEBY BARTEK MÓGŁ BIEGAĆ | BIELECKIE MŁYNY | M50 | 00:00:51 | 02:09:37 | 04:23:08 | 07:26:33 | ||
57 | KRAUZE Tomasz | 1352 | WROCŁAWSKIE MORSY | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:52 | 02:14:29 | 04:12:50 | 06:36:42 | ||
58 | BARANOWSKI Robert | 1427 | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:54 | 02:02:17 | 03:50:45 | 06:37:27 | |||
59 | PASTERNAK Robert | 1310 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:54 | 02:26:17 | 04:43:33 | 07:51:34 | |||
60 | MIĄSKO Wojciech | 1132 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:55 | 01:58:16 | 03:42:36 | 06:10:46 | ||
61 | CICHOCKI Mariusz | 1296 | RADOMSKO | M50 | 00:00:56 | 02:50:47 | 05:32:15 | 09:03:31 | |||
62 | MIKSA Sławomir | 1435 | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:01:23 | 02:19:28 | 04:23:20 | 07:31:56 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
WOJTKOWIAK Paweł | 1134 | NSH RUNNERS | RADONIE | M50 | DNF | 01:50:16 DNF | 03:41:56 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)