Organizator : | Ludowy Klub Sportowy Ostromecko |
Data : | 2022-10-01 |
Miejsce : | Ostromecko |
Dystans : | 27.5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 113 |
Wystartowało : | 102 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 102 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Mieszkaniec Gminy Dąbrowa Chełmińska | Czas startu | Bieg 5 5km | 5.05km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 13 | CIMATECH | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:12 | 00:20:46 | ||
2 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 26 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:57 | 00:20:54 | |
3 | SOSNOWSKI Krzysztof | 84 | SP 17 BYDGOSZCZ / WISŁA FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:05 | 00:20:58 | ||
4 | ŁYSIAK Norbert | 104 | NORBERTLYSIAK.PL | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:29 | 00:21:38 | ||
5 | PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin | 73 | AKADEMIAMISTRZOWSPORTU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:33 | 00:21:52 | ||
6 | STANIEC Tomasz | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:10 | 00:21:56 | |||
7 | GILL Daniel | 25 | LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:02 | 00:22:15 | ||
8 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 47 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:35 | 00:22:31 | |||
9 | MROTEK Michał | 64 | AMS AKADEMIA MISTRZOW SPORTU | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:41 | 00:22:37 | ||
10 | GIERACH Marcin | 22 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:04 | 00:22:44 | |||
11 | GRUBICH Arkadiusz | 32 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:03 | 00:22:45 | |||
12 | GÓRSKI Mariusz | 29 | HOPE4YOU | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:50 | 00:22:58 | ||
13 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 62 | PGB SPORTOWA PACZKA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:50 | 00:23:17 | ||
14 | SMYKOWSKI Marcin | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:28 | 00:24:19 | |||
15 | KACZMAREK Sebastian | 38 | PARKRUN GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:13 | 00:24:25 | ||
16 | BIEL Marek | 3 | 1% DLA DARII BIEL / #B3K | MAŁE RUDY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:04 | 00:24:56 | ||
17 | GALICKI Jakub | 21 | AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTU | KOBYLARNIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:11 | 00:24:59 | ||
18 | SUDER Michał | 86 | BEZNAPINY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:18 | 00:25:03 | ||
19 | ROBACZEWSKI Artur | 79 | ZŁOTNIKI KUJAWSKIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:01 | 00:25:05 | |||
20 | ROCHOWIAK Grzegorz | 80 | ALTOM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:10 | 00:25:17 | ||
21 | CZARNECKI Marek | 14 | CHEŁMNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:20 | 00:25:33 | |||
22 | DRABJEWSKI Paweł | 17 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORK | ŚMIŁOWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:13 | 00:25:34 | ||
23 | MICHALAK Paweł | 58 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:24 | 00:26:29 | ||
24 | KALINOWSKI Sławomir | 69 | BARCIN WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:21 | 00:26:41 | |||
25 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 36 | ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:09 | 00:27:19 | ||
26 | KAŁAMAJSKI Grzegorz | 43 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | 00:27:23 | |||
27 | KONIEC Piotr | 45 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:34 | 00:27:34 | |||
28 | MYŚLINSKI Łukasz | 65 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:51 | 00:27:54 | |||
29 | DZIERŻAWSKI Jacek | 20 | TRIPIG TEAM | TORUŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:05 | 00:28:06 | ||
30 | PRZYBYLSKI Robert | 74 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:36 | 00:28:46 | |||
31 | OLSZÓWKA Michał | 68 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:10 | 00:28:57 | |||
32 | BUDZIAK Bartek | 8 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:10 | 00:29:22 | |||
33 | TUMIŁOWICZ Piotr | 108 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:23 | 00:30:00 | |||
34 | BINKOWSKI Cezary | 5 | OSTROMECKO | M40 | Tak | 00:00:00 | 00:29:49 | 00:30:58 | ||
35 | STANEK Marek | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:52 | 00:32:08 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)