Organizator : | OTK Rzeźnik |
Data : | 2015-10-18 |
Miejsce : | Gliwice |
Dystans : | 21.1 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 1208 |
Wystartowało : | 1078 |
Nie ukończyło : | 11 |
Ukończyło : | 1067 |
Na trasie : | 11 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 2000 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 5km | 10km | 15km | 20km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FIGIEL Ewa | 620 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:23:37 | 00:47:50 | 01:12:13 | 01:36:57 | ||
2 | LEWICKA Elżbieta | 503 | niezrzeszona | KNURÓW | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:21:48 | 00:43:38 | 01:05:10 | 01:26:38 | |
3 | HANKE Klaudia | 1068 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:27:48 | 00:55:58 | 01:24:04 | 01:53:27 | ||
4 | KOSIOR Bożena | 826 | Brak | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:27:48 | 00:56:53 | 01:29:46 | 02:06:40 | |
5 | GABRYŚ Jola | 1285 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:26:01 | 00:53:04 | 01:20:50 | 01:50:06 | |
6 | USZYŃSKA Aldona | 254 | OTK / NR Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:23:13 | 00:46:53 | 01:11:55 | ||
7 | TRZEJA ZDANOWSKA Dorota | 557 | Urodzeni biegacze | BĘDZIN | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:23:52 | 00:47:46 | |||
8 | BOŚ Iwona | 390 | Wiślańska Akademia Biegowa | WISŁA | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:29:55 | 01:01:34 | 01:33:51 | 02:07:17 | |
9 | RYZIŃSKA Aneta | 143 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:26:31 | 00:52:44 | 01:18:57 | 01:45:26 | ||
10 | CZARNIK-PECIAK Aleksandra | 801 | PRZEZCHLEBIE | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:26:47 | 00:53:31 | 01:20:49 | 01:49:33 | ||
11 | LESZCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 577 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:28:02 | 00:59:25 | 01:33:42 | 02:11:02 | ||
12 | SOKÓŁ Dorota | 926 | Biegacze CSR | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:40 | 00:26:28 | 00:53:05 | 01:20:35 | 01:49:13 | |
13 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra | 1263 | biegaj z trenerami | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:28:27 | 00:57:29 | 01:28:09 | 02:00:44 | |
14 | MAJEWSKA Guzel | 1028 | biegaj z trenerami | PYSKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:27:11 | 00:53:18 | 01:20:36 | 01:52:01 | |
15 | DOMARADZKA Ewa | 441 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:26:42 | 00:54:20 | 01:21:42 | 01:50:32 | ||
16 | BLASZKE Beata | 303 | Night Runners | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:47 | 00:26:49 | 00:52:34 | 01:18:21 | 01:44:10 | |
17 | WESTER Halina | 1113 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:47 | 00:28:01 | 00:56:35 | 01:25:52 | 01:56:22 | ||
18 | NIEGOWSKA Anna | 108 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:30:22 | 01:01:35 | 01:34:01 | 02:08:15 | ||
19 | PAUL Violetta | 185 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:31:46 | 01:03:30 | 01:36:00 | 02:09:07 | |
20 | KOCIOK Gabriela | 205 | STARE SIOŁKOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:52 | 00:26:11 | 00:51:56 | 01:17:43 | 01:43:41 | ||
21 | FEODORÓW Małgorzata | 529 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:00:54 | 00:27:34 | 00:54:39 | 01:22:26 | 01:51:14 | ||
22 | KOŻUCH Agnieszka | 289 | PIEKARY ŚLĄSKIE | K-40 | 00:00:54 | 00:28:43 | 00:57:33 | 01:26:52 | 01:57:14 | ||
23 | PASEK Anna | 192 | PieluchoRunTeam | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:28:41 | 00:58:07 | 01:31:31 | 02:05:14 | |
24 | POLISZUK Małgorzata | 852 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:58 | 00:28:59 | 00:58:06 | 01:28:09 | 01:58:32 | ||
25 | KUCZMA Joanna | 533 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:00 | 00:26:35 | 00:52:55 | 01:19:01 | 01:46:54 | ||
26 | SAP Alina | 958 | Night Runners | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:01 | 00:27:19 | 00:54:22 | 01:22:03 | 01:50:25 | |
27 | BOGUCKA Joanna | 979 | Night Runners Gliwice | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:02 | 00:27:18 | 00:54:21 | 01:22:02 | 01:50:27 | |
28 | RECHMAN-NOWAKOWSKA Dorota | 273 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:09 | 00:30:30 | 01:03:00 | 01:35:20 | 02:09:01 | ||
29 | GORCZEWSKA Renata | 58 | RYBARZOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:10 | 00:26:22 | 00:52:22 | 01:18:44 | 01:45:23 | ||
30 | PISKORZ Daria | 947 | Drużyna Szpiku Sitech | POLKOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:12 | 00:28:40 | 00:59:17 | 01:30:06 | 02:02:58 | |
31 | PAWLIK Agnieszka | 379 | NYSA | K-40 | 00:01:13 | 00:27:33 | 00:55:24 | 01:23:57 | 01:52:44 | ||
32 | OPANOWSKA Anna | 145 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:18 | 00:28:43 | 01:00:00 | 01:32:16 | 02:06:35 | ||
33 | NANCKA Brygida | 455 | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:01:19 | 00:27:41 | 00:55:07 | 01:22:49 | 01:51:03 | ||
34 | ROGACKA-RZEPKA Maria | 860 | SBD Energetyk Rybnik | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:20 | 00:28:22 | 00:56:50 | 01:25:20 | 01:55:31 | |
35 | ŚLEMP Bernadetta | 659 | JASIONKA | K-40 | 00:01:21 | 00:29:19 | 00:58:30 | 01:28:29 | 01:59:37 | ||
36 | MAĆKOWIAK-RYDZYŃSKA Anna | 607 | ZBROSŁAWICE | K-40 | 00:01:28 | 00:31:36 | 01:05:01 | 01:40:07 | 02:18:55 | ||
37 | RÓŻYC Barbara | 306 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:01:29 | 00:30:40 | 01:02:37 | 01:34:44 | 02:10:31 | |
38 | BATEJKO Beata | 257 | Chorzowskie Centrum Sztuk i Sportów Walki | CHORZÓW | K-40 | 00:01:29 | 00:26:10 | 00:52:38 | 01:20:33 | 01:49:53 | |
39 | BUCHAL Katarzyna | 582 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:38 | 00:28:38 | 00:56:53 | 01:26:25 | 01:58:30 | ||
40 | SKORUPA Agnieszka | 771 | Mala Pana | ZAWADZKIE | K-40 | 00:01:40 | 00:27:54 | 00:55:28 | 01:22:54 | 01:50:47 | |
41 | PIĘTERA Agnieszka | 754 | WARSZAWA | K-40 | 00:01:40 | 00:30:46 | 01:01:38 | 01:33:21 | 02:06:05 | ||
42 | WIERZBICKA Aleksandra | 1044 | HR Max Żory | PALOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:32:26 | 01:07:22 | 01:43:49 | 02:22:17 | |
43 | GLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 1280 | Night Runners | KLESZCZÓW | K-40 | 00:01:42 | 00:34:06 | 01:09:57 | 01:48:42 | 02:30:23 | |
44 | SYGUŁA Katarzyna | 785 | KB MCKiS Jaworzno | JAWORZNO | K-40 | 00:01:43 | 00:28:02 | 00:56:03 | 01:25:23 | 01:55:33 | |
45 | SZCZURASZEK Anna | 606 | WROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:01:44 | 00:27:56 | 00:55:53 | 01:24:22 | 01:54:31 | ||
46 | CZERNIEWICZ Anna | 268 | KNURÓW | K-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:30:23 | 01:00:26 | 01:31:11 | 02:01:58 | ||
47 | TURKO Katarzyna | 1231 | PKO BP | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:01:45 | 00:29:11 | 00:59:20 | 01:30:33 | 02:04:18 | |
48 | MIŚKIEWICZ Lucyna | 187 | ZAWIERCIE | K-40 | 00:01:46 | 00:30:49 | 01:01:33 | 01:32:58 | 02:05:20 | ||
49 | TUL Małgorzata | 132 | Drużyna szpiku | GNIECHOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:48 | 00:30:13 | 01:01:32 | 01:35:38 | 02:12:45 | |
50 | ROZWADOWSKA Grażyna | 923 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:01:50 | 00:28:04 | 00:55:50 | 01:24:02 | 01:52:58 | ||
51 | GRUSZKA Małgorzata | 68 | Rysie | ŁÓDŹ | K-40 | 00:01:50 | 00:26:26 | 00:52:10 | 01:18:27 | 01:45:54 | |
52 | MEDWID Iwona | 472 | KRAPKOWICE | K-40 | 00:01:51 | 00:28:09 | 00:56:51 | 01:25:51 | 01:57:12 | ||
53 | CHOJOWSKA Edyta | 260 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | K-40 | 00:01:55 | 00:30:14 | 01:00:08 | 01:30:27 | 02:01:10 | ||
54 | BIENIEK Beata | 1258 | RUDZIENIEC | K-40 | 00:02:00 | 00:32:26 | 01:06:21 | 01:42:28 | 02:17:00 | ||
55 | PYTEL Klaudia | 317 | Night Runners Zabrze | ZABRZE | K-40 | 00:02:00 | 00:34:25 | 01:10:51 | 01:48:33 | 02:27:54 | |
56 | WILSZ Ewa | 656 | PANIÓWKI | K-40 | 00:02:02 | 00:30:34 | 01:02:05 | 01:33:36 | 02:06:04 | ||
57 | GROSS Teresa | 646 | UNISONO | BYTOM | K-40 | 00:02:02 | 00:30:34 | 01:02:06 | 01:33:36 | 02:07:16 | |
58 | CHYB Natasza | 24 | WAŁBRZYCH | K-40 | 00:02:06 | 00:32:35 | 01:04:47 | 01:37:15 | 02:10:01 | ||
59 | PROKOPCZYK Anna | 446 | BBL Grójec | SUŁKOWICE | K-40 | 00:02:06 | 00:28:11 | 00:56:09 | 01:24:56 | 01:52:54 | |
60 | CZAUDERNA Klaudia | 258 | ETERun | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:07 | 00:26:49 | 00:53:08 | 01:21:02 | 01:49:03 | |
61 | ZAPOTOCZNA Renata | 859 | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:02:18 | 00:29:25 | 01:01:59 | 01:36:32 | 02:15:43 |
Znaleziono 61 wynik(ów)