Organizator : | Fundacja Herkules All Sports |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Laps_5km 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SZPARGAŁA Bartłomiej | 30 | Mad Runners | M16-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:56 | ||
2 | STOJANOWSKI Mariusz | 127 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:10 | |
3 | ZAYKOWSKI Bartosz | 157 | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:27 | |||
4 | JAGNIĘTKOWSKI Jacek | 163 | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:15 | |||
5 | CABAJ Damian | 8 | Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:59 | |
6 | CIECIUCH Maciej | 11 | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:52 | |
7 | JAGODZIŃSKI Tomasz | 51 | Deloitte Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:01 | |
8 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 91 | WALBRZYCH | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:26 | ||
9 | MIZERACKI Boleslaw | 94 | Bielawska akademia biegania | BIELAWA | M60-69 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:08 | |
10 | TEREK Jacek | 144 | KŁODZKO | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:26:23 | ||
11 | WINNY Przemyslaw | 148 | Bielawska akademia biegania | BIELAWA | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:03 | |
12 | WOJTKOWSKI Wojciech | 150 | Mad Runners | STRUGA | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:27 | |
13 | SWATOWSKI Tomasz | 130 | Klub Biegacza Kąty Wrocławskie | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:16 | |
14 | CHOMICZ-SZABŁOWSKA Anna | 155 | KOWARY | K40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:27:56 | ||
15 | CENDROWSKI Andrzej | 162 | Mad Runners | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:28 | ||
16 | BYKOWSKI Marek | 7 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | ŚCINAWKA ŚREDNIA | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:32 | |
17 | FRYDLEWICZ Zbigniew | 32 | biegamdlazdrowia | JELENIA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:57 | |
18 | DUDA Agnieszka | 20 | WAŁBRZYCH | K40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:34:09 | ||
19 | DYJAK Leszek | 23 | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:13 | ||
20 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 27 | ŻORY | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:57 | ||
21 | HOTAŁA Sylwia | 49 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:03 | |
22 | JARZĘBOWICZ Adam | 56 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:22 | |
23 | LĘGA Wiesław | 84 | KS Tęcza | ŚWIDNICA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:42 | |
24 | SKOCZYLAS Artur | 118 | Predators Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:15 | |
25 | GRZEGOREK Grzegorz | 41 | Klub Biegacza Kąty Wrocławskie | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:45 | |
26 | GRAF Remigiusz | 38 | Turbo Run Leszno | LESZNO | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:48 | |
27 | JANUSZ Ryszard | 53 | Kudowianka Run | SZCZYTNA | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:13 | |
28 | HOLICKÝ Milan | 48 | Pardubice | PARDUBICE | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:59 | |
29 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 81 | Kudowianka Run | KARŁÓW | M16-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:48 | |
30 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 63 | Gimpas Pasłęk | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:24 | |
31 | KOWALCZYK Bogdan | 71 | PHU BODEX BOGDAN KOWALCZYK | ŻMIGRÓD | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:01 | |
32 | SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej | 133 | womp wrocław | WROCŁAW | M70+ | 00:00:04 | 00:30:51 | |
33 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 35 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:59 | |
34 | GURGUL Ryszard | 43 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | M60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:52 | |
35 | JAZ Joannna | 58 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:26:00 | |
36 | NEBOHA Nikita | 99 | LVIV | M16-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:58 | ||
37 | FABJANSKI Augustyn | 26 | Aktywni klecina | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:56 | |
38 | STROJWĄS Anna | 156 | WKB PIAST | K60-69 | 00:00:08 | 00:36:40 | ||
39 | AKUTKO Dawid | 1 | KŁODZKO | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:17 | ||
40 | AKUTKO Paweł | 2 | KŁODZKO | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:23 | ||
41 | DYJA Magdalena | 22 | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | K16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:26:18 | |
42 | PONDEL Marzena | 106 | Brak | WILKANÓW | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:27:55 | |
43 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 110 | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:51 | |
44 | ZAWIERTA Jarosław | 169 | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:02 | |||
45 | RAJCZAKOWSKI Jarosław | 165 | M16-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:29 | |||
46 | KURNYTA Stanisław | 79 | TeMMPo Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:07 | |
47 | KURPAS Agata | 80 | Multifit | ZDZIESZOWICE | K16-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:11 | |
48 | RETECKI Tomasz | 109 | Polska Biega | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:07 | |
49 | KUBAŚ Dawid | 164 | M16-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:05 | |||
50 | SAŁAPATEK Robert | 114 | Biegowa Świdnica | LUTOMIA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:29 | |
51 | STACHNIK Maciej | 122 | Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:21 | |
52 | GEREMESZ-NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 34 | Teges | WROCŁAW | K50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:42:30 | |
53 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | 12 | Największa Armia Świata | LUBLIN | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:58 | |
54 | BŁASZCZYK Jerzy | 4 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:42 | |
55 | NAPIERAŁA Tadeusz | 97 | Teges | GŁOGÓW | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:30 | |
56 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 104 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:33 | |
57 | STOBIŃSKI Michał | 126 | FC Białka | PIECHOWICE | M16-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:12 | |
58 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 13 | Wiki&Maks | TYCHY | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:25 | |
59 | HASIAK Aleksander | 46 | NYSA | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:28:34 | ||
60 | MICHALSKA-HASIAK Katarzyna | 92 | NYSA | K50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:32:43 | ||
61 | BIELECKI Grzegorz | 3 | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:43 | ||
62 | SZYMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 137 | Zwycięzców 6F | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:57 | |
63 | ZAWIERTA Angelika | 170 | K16-39 | 00:00:14 | 00:31:15 | |||
64 | KUCHTA Izabela | 75 | RADOMIA | K40-49 | 00:00:14 | 00:28:48 | ||
65 | DRZAZGA Jakub | 19 | Agile Coaching Jakub Drzazga | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:13 | |
66 | JARZĘBOWICZ Iwona | 55 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KATOWICE | K40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:27:13 | |
67 | NOWAK Ireneusz | 101 | PIESZCZOCHY & SPÓŁKA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:35 | |
68 | TEKIELI Jerzy | 142 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:17 | |
69 | DRAB Paweł | 17 | Lean Tech Run | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:07 | |
70 | FILIPEK Tomasz | 29 | PIESZCZOCHY & SPÓŁKA | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:48 | |
71 | HEHL Tomasz | 47 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:28:35 | |
72 | SKIBA-DZIADYK Dominika | 117 | Mad Runners | STRZEGOM | K40-49 | 00:00:17 | 00:31:33 | |
73 | TACHNER Magdalena | 166 | K40-49 | 00:00:18 | 00:32:01 | |||
74 | GABRYSZUK Kamil | 33 | Zwycięzców 6F | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:18 | |
75 | GRAJEK Tomasz | 39 | Browar Karczewski Team | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:04 | |
76 | JANOSZEK Marcel | 52 | Jula Meble | STEBLÓW | M16-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:34 | |
77 | SZCZĘDOR Mariola | 134 | ABY DO METY | JELENIA GÓRA | K40-49 | 00:00:20 | 00:34:33 | |
78 | BORCZUCH Paweł | 5 | ABY DO METY | JELENIA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:26:49 | |
79 | HALKA Małgorzata | 44 | JACHU | WROCŁAW | K40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:47:13 | |
80 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 89 | CZARNE | M16-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:34:18 |
Znaleziono 80 wynik(ów)