Organizator : | Fundacja Herkules All Sports |
Data : | 2021-07-10 |
Miejsce : | Polanica Zdrój |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 85 |
Wystartowało : | 80 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 79 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Laps_5km 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAGODZIŃSKI Tomasz | 51 | Deloitte Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:20:01 | |
2 | SZPARGAŁA Bartłomiej | 30 | Mad Runners | M16-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:20:56 | ||
3 | STOJANOWSKI Mariusz | 127 | RNB TEAM POLANICA ZDRÓJ | DUSZNIKI ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:01 | 00:21:10 | |
4 | WOJTKOWSKI Wojciech | 150 | Mad Runners | STRUGA | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:27 | |
5 | CENDROWSKI Andrzej | 162 | Mad Runners | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:28 | ||
6 | CIECIUCH Maciej | 11 | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | POLANICA ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:52 | |
7 | FRYDLEWICZ Zbigniew | 32 | biegamdlazdrowia | JELENIA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:21:57 | |
8 | CABAJ Damian | 8 | Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:21:59 | |
9 | JAGNIĘTKOWSKI Jacek | 163 | M40-49 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:15 | |||
10 | SWATOWSKI Tomasz | 130 | Klub Biegacza Kąty Wrocławskie | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:22:16 | |
11 | JARZĘBOWICZ Adam | 56 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KATOWICE | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:22 | |
12 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | 63 | Gimpas Pasłęk | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:24 | |
13 | GRZEGOREK Grzegorz | 41 | Klub Biegacza Kąty Wrocławskie | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | M50-59 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:45 | |
14 | GRAF Remigiusz | 38 | Turbo Run Leszno | LESZNO | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:22:48 | |
15 | RĘBIAŁKOWSKI Jakub | 110 | RNB Team Polanica Zdrój | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:22:51 | |
16 | FEICHTINGER Marek | 27 | ŻORY | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:22:57 | ||
17 | NEBOHA Nikita | 99 | LVIV | M16-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:58 | ||
18 | GORCZYŃSKI Norbert | 35 | Kudowianka Run | KUDOWA ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:22:59 | |
19 | JANUSZ Ryszard | 53 | Kudowianka Run | SZCZYTNA | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:13 | |
20 | KURZAWIAK Grzegorz | 81 | Kudowianka Run | KARŁÓW | M16-39 | 00:00:04 | 00:23:48 | |
21 | JANOSZEK Marcel | 52 | Jula Meble | STEBLÓW | M16-39 | 00:00:20 | 00:24:34 | |
22 | GURGUL Ryszard | 43 | Świdnicka Grupa Biegowa | ŚWIDNICA | M60-69 | 00:00:05 | 00:24:52 | |
23 | HOLICKÝ Milan | 48 | Pardubice | PARDUBICE | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:24:59 | |
24 | ZAWIERTA Jarosław | 169 | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:02 | |||
25 | WINNY Przemyslaw | 148 | Bielawska akademia biegania | BIELAWA | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:25:03 | |
26 | RETECKI Tomasz | 109 | Polska Biega | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:07 | |
27 | AKUTKO Dawid | 1 | KŁODZKO | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:25:17 | ||
28 | TEKIELI Jerzy | 142 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:25:17 | |
29 | RAJCZAKOWSKI Jarosław | 165 | M16-39 | 00:00:09 | 00:25:29 | |||
30 | SAŁAPATEK Robert | 114 | Biegowa Świdnica | LUTOMIA | M40-49 | 00:00:10 | 00:25:29 | |
31 | BYKOWSKI Marek | 7 | AKTYWNA NOWA RUDA | ŚCINAWKA ŚREDNIA | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:25:32 | |
32 | DYJAK Leszek | 23 | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:13 | ||
33 | TEREK Jacek | 144 | KŁODZKO | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:26:23 | ||
34 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | 13 | Wiki&Maks | TYCHY | M40-49 | 00:00:12 | 00:26:25 | |
35 | PAWŁOWSKI Piotr | 104 | Biegowa Świdnica | ŚWIDNICA | M50-59 | 00:00:11 | 00:26:33 | |
36 | LĘGA Wiesław | 84 | KS Tęcza | ŚWIDNICA | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:26:42 | |
37 | BORCZUCH Paweł | 5 | ABY DO METY | JELENIA GÓRA | M40-49 | 00:00:21 | 00:26:49 | |
38 | FABJANSKI Augustyn | 26 | Aktywni klecina | WROCŁAW | M60-69 | 00:00:07 | 00:27:56 | |
39 | AKUTKO Paweł | 2 | KŁODZKO | M16-39 | 00:00:08 | 00:28:23 | ||
40 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | 91 | WALBRZYCH | M50-59 | 00:00:02 | 00:28:26 | ||
41 | HASIAK Aleksander | 46 | NYSA | M50-59 | 00:00:12 | 00:28:34 | ||
42 | NOWAK Ireneusz | 101 | PIESZCZOCHY & SPÓŁKA | BYSTRZYCA KŁODZKA | M40-49 | 00:00:15 | 00:28:35 | |
43 | HEHL Tomasz | 47 | Pieszczochy&Spółka | KŁODZKO | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:28:35 | |
44 | BIELECKI Grzegorz | 3 | LEGNICA | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:28:43 | ||
45 | KUBAŚ Dawid | 164 | M16-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:05 | |||
46 | SKOCZYLAS Artur | 118 | Predators Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M40-49 | 00:00:03 | 00:29:15 | |
47 | GABRYSZUK Kamil | 33 | Zwycięzców 6F | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M16-39 | 00:00:19 | 00:29:18 | |
48 | STACHNIK Maciej | 122 | Śląsk Wrocław | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:10 | 00:29:21 | |
49 | FILIPEK Tomasz | 29 | PIESZCZOCHY & SPÓŁKA | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:16 | 00:29:48 | |
50 | KURNYTA Stanisław | 79 | TeMMPo Wałbrzych | WAŁBRZYCH | M50-59 | 00:00:09 | 00:30:07 | |
51 | MIZERACKI Boleslaw | 94 | Bielawska akademia biegania | BIELAWA | M60-69 | 00:00:02 | 00:30:08 | |
52 | NAPIERAŁA Tadeusz | 97 | Teges | GŁOGÓW | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:30 | |
53 | BŁASZCZYK Jerzy | 4 | Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa Frankenstein | ZĄBKOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | M60-69 | 00:00:11 | 00:30:42 | |
54 | SZCZEŚNIAK Andrzej | 133 | womp wrocław | WROCŁAW | M70+ | 00:00:04 | 00:30:51 | |
55 | DRAB Paweł | 17 | Lean Tech Run | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | 00:00:16 | 00:31:07 | |
56 | SZYMAŃSKI Grzegorz | 137 | Zwycięzców 6F | POLANICA-ZDRÓJ | M40-49 | 00:00:13 | 00:31:57 | |
57 | CYBULSKI Grzegorz | 12 | Największa Armia Świata | LUBLIN | M40-49 | 00:00:11 | 00:31:58 | |
58 | KOWALCZYK Bogdan | 71 | PHU BODEX BOGDAN KOWALCZYK | ŻMIGRÓD | M50-59 | 00:00:04 | 00:32:01 | |
59 | GRAJEK Tomasz | 39 | Browar Karczewski Team | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | 00:00:19 | 00:32:04 | |
60 | STOBIŃSKI Michał | 126 | FC Białka | PIECHOWICE | M16-39 | 00:00:11 | 00:32:12 | |
61 | ZAYKOWSKI Bartosz | 157 | M16-39 | 00:00:02 | 00:32:27 | |||
62 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 89 | CZARNE | M16-39 | 00:00:21 | 00:34:18 | ||
63 | DRZAZGA Jakub | 19 | Agile Coaching Jakub Drzazga | WROCŁAW | M16-39 | 00:00:15 | 00:41:13 |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)