Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-05-01 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 252 |
Wystartowało : | 218 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 218 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 6.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | 234 | Goggle Team | TRZCIANKA | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:02 | |
2 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester | 184 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:18 | |
3 | DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech | 40 | Brzoza Biega | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:19 | |
4 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 1 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:32 | |
5 | WOLNY Piotr | 5 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:00 | |
6 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 83 | IWsp SZ Bydgoszcz | CHOJNICE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:03 | |
7 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 10 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:06 | |
8 | HAPKE Tomasz | 65 | Niezrzeszony | GARDEJA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:21 | |
9 | ZIĘTAK Andrzej | 206 | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:36 | ||
10 | TACZKOWSKI Jarosław | 258 | Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:41 | |
11 | HORODYSKI Piotr | 8 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:42 | |
12 | DEPTUŁA Grzegorz | 37 | OSIELSKO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:46 | ||
13 | KWIATKOWSKI Damian | 104 | RUN Bydgoszcz | RAKOWIEC | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:24:48 | |
14 | SIERACKI Leszek | 4 | Brzoza Biega | INOWROCŁAW | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:41 | |
15 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 121 | PGB Sportowa Paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:45 | |
16 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 194 | PRZYŁĘKI | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:55 | ||
17 | GOLINOWSKI Darek | 54 | Kobylarnia | KOBYLARNIA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:57 | |
18 | TOMCZYSKI Bartosz | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:25:58 | ||
19 | WIERZBOWSKI Krzysztof | 188 | Motointegrator.pl - zawsze do przodu | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:01 | |
20 | LASKOWSKI Michał | 105 | BRODNICA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:05 | ||
21 | CICHOŃCZUK Antoni | 6 | Flota Gdynia | GDYNIA | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:09 | |
22 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 193 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:28 | |
23 | LEWICKI Artur | 107 | Załoga L. | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:44 | |
24 | MROCZEK Adam | 122 | niezrzeszony | GARDEJA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:44 | |
25 | PFAJFER Marek | 130 | MaratonyPolskie.PL TEAM | LEGBĄD | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:53 | |
26 | WALKUSZ Marek | 186 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:10 | |
27 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 58 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:12 | |
28 | GRALIK Kacper | 59 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:12 | |
29 | STEFANIAK Dawid | 161 | JW1515 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:14 | |
30 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 31 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:14 | |
31 | STYSIAK Grzegorz | 166 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:18 | ||
32 | RUCIŃSKI Marcin | 149 | Triathlon Team Ciesielski | LUBOSTROŃ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:19 | |
33 | BAZELA Adrian | 14 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:20 | |
34 | KUPRACZ Andrzej | 99 | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:25 | ||
35 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 191 | BRZOZA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:27:42 | ||
36 | MICHALIK Łukasz | 118 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:00 | |
37 | LUDOVIC Leprince | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:07 | ||
38 | MOTOCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 221 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:21 | |
39 | CZEPEK Aleksander | 32 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:25 | |
40 | ORCHOLSKI Witold | 208 | TS Opatrunki | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:28:49 | |
41 | ZIELONKA Michał | 205 | SOMONINO | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:03 | ||
42 | SZARMACH Stanisław | 173 | GRÓDEK | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:04 | ||
43 | REPKA Oskar | 144 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:13 | |
44 | HERRMANN Grzegorz | 66 | CZECZEWO | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:18 | ||
45 | ŚPICA Leszek | 179 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:32 | ||
46 | JANIK Roman | 70 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:32 | |
47 | BEJGIER Edmund | 15 | OSIELSKO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:33 | ||
48 | WÓDKOWSKI Łukasz | 199 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:34 | ||
49 | GŁOWSKI Aleksander | 53 | Kobylarnia | KOBYLARNIA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:34 | |
50 | PAKULSKI Rafał | 128 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:38 | ||
51 | PLICHT Tomasz | 132 | RowerOWCE | OSTRZYCE | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:41 | |
52 | BADOWSKI Krzysztof | 11 | Stowarzyszenie Oculus | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:42 | |
53 | KUBARSKI Julian | 94 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:05 | ||
54 | RÓŻYCKI Sławomir | 148 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:11 | |
55 | KURS Jarosław | 100 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:12 | |
56 | LINDA Jan | 109 | SBZZ Złotów | ZAKRZEWO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:14 | |
57 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 113 | RWT W BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:19 | |
58 | KIECA Andrzej | 79 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:19 | |
59 | KULKA Marek | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:26 | ||
60 | PIOTROWSKI Dariusz | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | ||
61 | SŁODOWNIK Rafał | 224 | ZIELONKA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:30 | ||
62 | MOSZYŃSKI Marek | 231 | Biegający Tczew | TCZEW | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:32 | |
62 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | 126 | BIEGAJĄCY TCZEW | TCZEW | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:32 | |
64 | MEJGIER Paweł | 117 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | SYPNIEWO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:35 | |
65 | BRATEK Andrzej | 20 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:39 | |
66 | ŁUKWIŃSKI Mariusz | 253 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:41 | ||
67 | HOŁOWNIA Wojciech | 69 | TKKF kolejarz BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:44 | |
68 | HOLICZKO Mirosław | 68 | JW 1515 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:45 | |
69 | KONIECZKO Tomasz | 254 | BOŻKÓW | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:47 | ||
70 | CHOJECKI Dariusz | 26 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | ||
71 | ŻYWICA Adam | 213 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |
72 | STEFANKO Grzegorz | 162 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:50 | |
73 | BIAŁOUS Krzysztof | 16 | Brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:51 | |
74 | GAŁKOWSKI Krzysztof | 47 | KTS Supermaraton Kalisz/Klub Rugby Husaria Kalisz | KALISZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:51 | |
75 | CEJKO Sławomir | 245 | Drużyna Jezusa | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:51 | |
76 | STRABEL Bartek | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:30:52 | ||
77 | SAWICKI Michał | 156 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:02 | ||
78 | SOBOCIŃSKI Grzegorz | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:06 | ||
79 | WIESE Grzegorz | 189 | TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZ | KORONOWO | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:08 | |
80 | JEDLIŃSKI Janusz | 239 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:12 | |
81 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 63 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:13 | |
82 | POPIELA Maksymilian | 222 | BS NAKŁO | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:17 | |
83 | LEWICKI Rafał | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:20 | ||
84 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 34 | pogranicznik.pl | BRZOZA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:36 | |
85 | PRĄTNICKI Mariusz | 133 | SNE JP2 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:37 | |
86 | RYCHTER Krystian | 152 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:38 | ||
87 | UGOREK Mirosław | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:39 | ||
88 | GORGOL Tomasz | 56 | RUN Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:40 | |
89 | KLAWCZYŃSKI Zbigniew | 80 | Klub HDK "LOGISTYCY" Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:40 | |
90 | GRYCZKA Piotr | 62 | BRZOZA | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:41 | ||
91 | MARCHLEWICZ Przemysław | 115 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:45 | ||
92 | LUZAK Mirosław | 111 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:51 | |
93 | KUTYŁA Krzysztof | 101 | KrisKuti team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:31:59 | |
94 | NAPIERAŁA Leszek | 123 | ŁABISZYN | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:03 | ||
95 | KRÓL Rafał | 89 | EBUD | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | |
96 | OSIECKI Grzegorz | 251 | KISIELICE | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:07 | ||
97 | ROJTEK Mikołaj | 146 | BKS Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:16 | |
98 | MIELCAREK Zdzislaw | 240 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M7+ | 00:00:00 | 00:32:18 | |
99 | KAMIŃSKI Paweł | 76 | MUROWANIEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:19 | ||
100 | KAMINSKI Mariusz | 75 | OSÓWIEC | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:24 | ||
101 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 74 | TRYSZCZYN | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:41 | ||
101 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 136 | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:41 | ||
103 | KUCZKO Daniel | 229 | 1 Grupa Poszukiwawczo- Ratownicza | BYDGOSCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:44 | |
104 | BOŻEK Mariusz | 225 | BRZOZA | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:45 | ||
105 | SZARMACH Kacper | 172 | Biegaj z WSL | GRÓDEK | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:46 | |
106 | REPKA Marek | 143 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:47 | |
107 | WÓDKOWSKI Marcin | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:48 | ||
108 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 60 | MROCZA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:49 | ||
109 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 21 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:50 | |
110 | LEŚNIEWSKI Kazimierz | 106 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M7+ | 00:00:00 | 00:32:52 | ||
111 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 181 | BRZOZA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:54 | ||
112 | GAPA Wiesław | 48 | TKKF WODNIK Więcbork | SYPNIEWO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:32:57 | |
113 | SERKOWSKI Paweł | 158 | KARTUZY | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:06 | ||
114 | KARPIŃSKI Daniel | 77 | Kobylarnia | KOBYLARNIA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | |
115 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:08 | ||
116 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 192 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:13 | ||
117 | MAZANY Marek | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:19 | ||
118 | DACH Łukasz | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | ||
119 | ZWIERSKI Jacek | 207 | niezrzeszony | LUBICZ GÓRNY | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:23 | |
120 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 88 | SBZZ Złotów | LIPKA | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:31 | |
121 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | 230 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:31 | ||
122 | DERESZYŃSKI Piotr | 38 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:31 | |
123 | KŁUSEWICZ Ryszard | 84 | niezrzeszony | TUCHOLA | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:32 | |
124 | KLIMKIEWICZ Tomasz | 232 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | |
124 | RYBAK Daniel | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | ||
126 | GAWRYCH Andrzej | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | M7+ | 00:00:00 | 00:33:53 | ||
127 | GRYCZKA Andrzej | 61 | WALCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:03 | ||
128 | WÓDKOWSKI Zbigniew | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:05 | ||
129 | ROMEL Zbigniew | 147 | Niezrzeszony | INOWROCŁAW | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:05 | |
130 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | 196 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:14 | |
131 | KOZŁOWSKI Stanisław | 242 | brzoza biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:17 | |
132 | PYDYN Andrzej | 137 | SBZZ Złotów | ZŁOTÓW | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:18 | |
133 | DĄBROWSKI Wiktor | 36 | SZCZYTNO | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:19 | ||
134 | LENC Janusz | 13 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:19 | |
135 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 22 | Brzoza Tri Team | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:25 | |
136 | RAKOWSKI Paweł | 139 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:42 | |
137 | GAJZLER Jerzy | 46 | Bartodzieje | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:44 | |
138 | GAZARKIEWICZ Antoni | 216 | BHMW GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:48 | |
139 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 140 | Stowarzyszenie Żandarmerii Wojskowej "ŻANDARM" Koło Regionalne w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:34:51 | |
140 | GLASNER Rafał | 52 | Weekendowy Biegacz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:05 | |
141 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 82 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:07 | |
142 | SCIGOCKI Waldemar | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:10 | ||
143 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:18 | ||
144 | SUCHOMSKI Marek | 168 | OPENTAX24.PL | ŚWIEKATOWO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:19 | |
145 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 197 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:20 | |
146 | KLIMEK Przemysław | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:21 | ||
147 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:28 | ||
148 | PRUS Marcin | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:48 | ||
149 | KWARCZEWSKI Mirosław | 102 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:35:56 | ||
150 | MIROWSKI Mariusz | 120 | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:31 | ||
151 | BORYSKIN Andrzej | 241 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:31 | |
152 | GADZINOWSKI Ignacy | 45 | RADOM | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:39 | ||
153 | HETEL Adam | 67 | Klub Biegacza RTV EURO AGD | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | |
154 | NOWAK Wiesław | 124 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:36:46 | |
155 | KOZŁOWSKI Mirek | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:19 | ||
156 | KALINOWSKI Wojciech | 235 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:26 | ||
157 | SZWARC Paweł | 176 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:32 | |
158 | WODEJKO Artur | 195 | TURBOBOY | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:51 | |
158 | KUBIAK Rafał | 248 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:37:53 | ||
160 | STRABEL Piotr | 163 | HARPAGAN KUYAVIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:00 | |
161 | RODA Sławomir | 145 | TUCHOLA | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:05 | ||
162 | SYNAKIEWICZ Marcin | 171 | BRZOZA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:12 | ||
163 | JURCZYK Artur | 72 | Run Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:28 | |
164 | GACKA Rafał | 44 | LUPUS TEAM | SICIENKO | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:41 | |
165 | ŚMIGAJ Mirosław | 177 | GDYNIA | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:38:55 | ||
166 | DOMAŃSKI Jacek Expedyt | 260 | WKB Meta w Lublinie | WARSZAWA | M7+ | 00:00:00 | 00:39:01 | |
167 | RATAJ Maciej | 217 | ŁOCHOWO | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:05 | ||
168 | SUŁKOWSKI Mariusz | 169 | KS Brzoza | BRZOZA | M3 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:08 | |
169 | SWJATECKI Jerzy | 170 | SZCZECIN | SZCZECIN | M7+ | 00:00:00 | 00:40:57 | |
170 | KUCHARSKI Marek | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:29 | ||
171 | GARDYZA Jacek | 50 | IPA Bydgoszcz/Nakielski KB | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:00:00 | 00:41:30 | |
172 | STRABEL Marek | 164 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:42 | ||
173 | BOGACZ Michał | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:00 | 00:43:49 | ||
174 | ANGIEL Władysław | 252 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M7+ | 00:00:00 | 00:45:14 | |
175 | CHWIAŁKOWSKI Wiesław | 28 | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:00:00 | 00:46:07 |
Znaleziono 175 wynik(ów)